Календарь турнира памяти Р. Г. Шнейдермана

    0
    642

    Календарь турнира памяти Р. Г. Шнейдермана

    13.12.2017, Среда, 1 тур
    18:45 ФК Лоцман
    1 — 3

    ФК Перемога — 2

    19:30 ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ
    9 — 0

    ФК Славгород

    20:30 Штурм 2 — 2

    ФК Сухачевка

    16.12.2017, Суббота, 1 тур
    14:30 УФК U-16
    3 — 1

    МДЮСШ

    20.12.2017, Среда, 2 тур
    18:00 Полет
    4 — 3

    УФК U-16

    18:45 МДЮСШ
    2 — 4

    ФК Лоцман

    19:30 ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ
    5 — 5

    Штурм

    20:30 ФК Сухачевка
    4 — 0

    Авангард

    21:00 ФК Славгород
    1 — 4

    ФК Перемога — 2

    25.12.2017, Понедельник, 3 тур
    16:00 ФК Перемога — 2
    5 — 4

    МДЮСШ

    27.12.2017, Среда, 3 тур
    18:45 ФК Лоцман
    0 — 4

    Полет

    19:30 Штурм 4 — 3

    ФК Славгород

    20:30 ЕВРАЗ — Сталь
    1 — 1

    ФК Сухачевка

    28.12.2017, Четверг, 3 тур
    19:30 Авангард 1 — 3

    ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ

    09.01.2018, Вторник, 1 тур
    21:00 ЕВРАЗ — Сталь
    2 — 0

    Полет

    17.01.2018, Среда, 4 тур
    18:45 ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2
    6 — 0

    ФК Лоцман

    20:00 ФК Славгород
    0 — 3

    МДЮСШ

    20:30 Штурм 4 — 2

    Авангард

    18.01.2018, Четверг, 4 тур
    18:45 ФК Сухачевка
    3 — 0

    УФК U-16

    20:15 Полет
    0 — 2

    ФК Перемога — 2

    22.01.2018, Понедельник, 5 тур
    00:00 УФК U-16
    0 — 3

    ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ

    28.01.2018, Воскресенье, 5 тур
    14:45 ФК Перемога — 2
    2 — 1

    ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2

    05.02.2018, Понедельник, 2 тур
    20:30 ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2
    1 — 1

    ЕВРАЗ — Сталь

    07.02.2018, Среда, 5 тур
    18:45 ФК Лоцман
    1 — 4

    ФК Сухачевка

    19:30 Авангард 5 — 1

    ФК Славгород

    20:30 ЕВРАЗ — Сталь
    5 — 1

    Штурм

    09.02.2018, Пятница, 5 тур
    18:30 МДЮСШ
    0 — 9

    Полет

    11.02.2018, Воскресенье, 3 тур
    00:00 УФК U-16
    3 — 0

    ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2

    12.02.2018, Понедельник, 6 тур
    19:30 ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2
    12 — 1

    МДЮСШ

    14.02.2018, Среда, 6 тур
    18:45 ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ
    1 — 3

    ФК Лоцман

    19:30 Штурм 3 — 5

    УФК U-16

    20:30 Авангард 1 — 2

    ЕВРАЗ — Сталь

    15.02.2018, Четверг, 6 тур
    20:30 ФК Сухачевка
    2 — 3

    ФК Перемога — 2

    21:00 ФК Славгород
    1 — 5

    Полет

    16.02.2018, Пятница, 1 тур
    20:30 Авангард 1 — 2

    ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2

    19.02.2018, Понедельник, 7 тур
    19:30 МДЮСШ
    0 — 9

    ФК Сухачевка

    20.02.2018, Вторник, 7 тур
    19:30 ФК Перемога — 2
    5 — 2

    ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ

    21.02.2018, Среда, 7 тур
    18:45 ФК Лоцман
    6 — 1

    Штурм

    19:30 УФК U-16
    1 — 2

    Авангард

    20:30 ЕВРАЗ — Сталь
    3 — 0

    ФК Славгород

    22.02.2018, Четверг, 7 тур
    19:30 Полет
    0 — 5

    ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2

    06.04.2018, Пятница, 8 тур
    20:30 ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ
    4 — 0

    МДЮСШ

    10.04.2018, Вторник, 8 тур
    18:30 ЕВРАЗ — Сталь
    3 — 0

    УФК U-16

    20:30 ФК Славгород
    3 — 0

    ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2

    11.04.2018, Среда, 8 тур
    18:45 Авангард 4 — 6

    ФК Лоцман

    20:30 Штурм 1 — 1

    ФК Перемога — 2

    12.04.2018, Четверг, 8 тур
    21:00 ФК Сухачевка
    2 — 2

    Полет

    13.04.2018, Пятница, 4 тур
    18:30 ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ
    3 — 1

    ЕВРАЗ — Сталь

    16.04.2018, Понедельник, 9 тур
    00:00 УФК U-16
    0 — 3

    ФК Славгород

    00:00 ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2
    0 — 3

    ФК Сухачевка

    17.04.2018, Вторник, 9 тур
    19:30 ФК Перемога — 2
    3 — 0

    Авангард

    18.04.2018, Среда, 9 тур
    18:45 ФК Лоцман
    1 — 6

    ЕВРАЗ — Сталь

    19.04.2018, Четверг, 9 тур
    21:00 Полет
    3 — 2

    ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ

    20.04.2018, Пятница, 9 тур
    19:00 МДЮСШ
    1 — 4

    Штурм

    23.04.2018, Понедельник, 10 тур
    00:00 УФК U-16
    0 — 3

    ФК Лоцман

    00:00 ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ
    3 — 0

    ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2

    24.04.2018, Вторник, 10 тур
    20:00 ЕВРАЗ — Сталь
    0 — 1

    ФК Перемога — 2

    25.04.2018, Среда, 10 тур
    19:00 ФК Славгород
    1 — 7

    ФК Сухачевка

    20:30 Штурм 2 — 6

    Полет

    27.04.2018, Пятница, 10 тур
    18:30 Авангард 3 — 0

    МДЮСШ

    02.05.2018, Среда, 11 тур
    00:00 ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2
    0 — 3

    Штурм

    00:00 ФК Перемога — 2
    3 — 0

    УФК U-16

    18:45 ФК Лоцман
    5 — 1

    ФК Славгород

    03.05.2018, Четверг, 11 тур
    21:00 Полет
    3 — 0

    Авангард

    04.05.2018, Пятница, 11 тур
    18:30 МДЮСШ
    0 — 8

    ЕВРАЗ — Сталь

    21:15 ФК Сухачевка
    3 — 3

    ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ

    08.05.2018, Вторник, 12 тур
    19:30 ФК Перемога — 2
    0 — 1

    Полет

    21:00 ЕВРАЗ — Сталь
    1 — 1

    ФК Сухачевка

    15.05.2018, Вторник, 13 тур
    19:30 ФК Перемога — 2
    1 — 0

    ФК Сухачевка

    16.05.2018, Среда, 13 тур
    19:30 Полет
    2 — 1

    ЕВРАЗ — Сталь

    Календарь турнира памяти Р. Г. Шнейдермана

    ДатаХозяеваВремя/РезультатыГостиСтадион
    2017-12-13 18:45:2813.12.20171 - 3Монтажник
    2017-12-13 19:30:3413.12.20179 - 0Олимпийские резервы
    2017-12-13 20:30:4213.12.20172 - 2Монтажник
    2017-12-16 14:30:0116.12.20173 - 1Олимпийские резервы
    2017-12-20 18:00:3720.12.20174 - 3Олимпийские резервы
    2017-12-20 18:45:5220.12.20172 - 4Монтажник
    2017-12-20 19:30:0420.12.20175 - 5Олимпийские резервы
    2017-12-20 20:30:3220.12.20174 - 0Монтажник
    2017-12-20 21:00:2120.12.20171 - 4Олимпийские резервы
    2017-12-25 16:00:5925.12.20175 - 4Олимпийские резервы
    2017-12-27 18:45:0727.12.20170 - 4Монтажник
    2017-12-27 19:30:3927.12.20174 - 3Олимпийские резервы
    2017-12-27 20:30:5527.12.20171 - 1Монтажник
    2017-12-28 19:30:3028.12.20171 - 3Олимпийские резервы
    2018-01-09 21:00:0609.01.20182 - 0Олимпийские резервы
    2018-01-17 18:45:5317.01.20186 - 0Монтажник
    2018-01-17 20:00:5817.01.20180 - 3Олимпийские резервы
    2018-01-17 20:30:2517.01.2018Штурм4 - 2АвангардМонтажник
    2018-01-18 18:45:0018.01.20183 - 0Олимпийские резервы
    2018-01-18 20:15:2718.01.20180 - 2Олимпийские резервы
    2018-01-22 00:00:5522.01.20180 - 3
    2018-01-28 14:45:2928.01.20182 - 1Молодежный Парк
    2018-02-05 20:30:4405.02.20181 - 1Монтажник
    2018-02-07 18:45:3607.02.20181 - 4Монтажник
    2018-02-07 19:30:5307.02.20185 - 1Олимпийские резервы
    2018-02-07 20:30:1107.02.20185 - 1Монтажник
    2018-02-09 18:30:3209.02.20180 - 9Олимпийские резервы
    2018-02-11 00:00:0911.02.20183 - 0Перенос
    2018-02-12 19:30:0912.02.201812 - 1Олимпийские резервы
    2018-02-14 18:45:0414.02.20181 - 3Монтажник
    2018-02-14 19:30:2414.02.20183 - 5Олимпийские резервы
    2018-02-14 20:30:5814.02.20181 - 2Монтажник
    2018-02-15 20:30:3915.02.20182 - 3Монтажник
    2018-02-15 21:00:0015.02.20181 - 5Олимпийские резервы
    2018-02-16 20:30:4816.02.20181 - 2Монтажник
    2018-02-19 19:30:0019.02.20180 - 9Олимпийские резервы
    2018-02-20 19:30:4720.02.20185 - 2Олимпийские резервы
    2018-02-21 18:45:0921.02.20186 - 1Монтажник
    2018-02-21 19:30:2221.02.20181 - 2Олимпийские резервы
    2018-02-21 20:30:2521.02.20183 - 0Монтажник
    2018-02-22 19:30:3722.02.20180 - 5Олимпийские резервы
    2018-04-06 20:30:0306.04.20184 - 0Олимпийские резервы
    2018-04-10 18:30:3610.04.20183 - 0Олимпийские резервы
    2018-04-10 20:30:2010.04.20183 - 0Монтажник
    2018-04-11 18:45:0311.04.20184 - 6Монтажник
    2018-04-11 20:30:2711.04.20181 - 1Монтажник
    2018-04-12 21:00:0012.04.20182 - 2Олимпийские резервы
    2018-04-13 18:30:3613.04.20183 - 1Олимпийские резервы
    2018-04-16 00:00:1516.04.20180 - 3
    2018-04-16 00:00:5616.04.20180 - 3
    2018-04-17 19:30:3617.04.20183 - 0Олимпийские резервы
    2018-04-18 18:45:4618.04.20181 - 6Монтажник
    2018-04-19 21:00:4919.04.20183 - 2Олимпийские резервы
    2018-04-20 19:00:2720.04.20181 - 4Олимпийские резервы
    2018-04-23 00:00:1823.04.20180 - 3
    2018-04-23 00:00:3223.04.20183 - 0
    2018-04-24 20:00:4124.04.20180 - 1Олимпийские резервы
    2018-04-25 19:00:3025.04.20181 - 7Олимпийские резервы
    2018-04-25 20:30:5625.04.20182 - 6Монтажник
    2018-04-27 18:30:4827.04.20183 - 0Олимпийские резервы
    2018-05-02 00:00:1502.05.20180 - 3
    2018-05-02 00:00:5002.05.20183 - 0
    2018-05-02 18:45:0502.05.20185 - 1
    2018-05-03 21:00:4403.05.20183 - 0Олимпийские резервы
    2018-05-04 18:30:5604.05.20180 - 8Олимпийские резервы
    2018-05-04 21:15:4004.05.20183 - 3Олимпийские резервы
    2018-05-08 19:30:0408.05.20180 - 1Олимпийские резервы
    2018-05-08 21:00:4208.05.20181 - 1Олимпийские резервы
    2018-05-15 19:30:5315.05.20181 - 0Олимпийские резервы
    2018-05-16 19:30:4216.05.20182 - 1Олимпийские резервы