25.05.2017, Четвер |
21:00 |
Олимпик
|
3 - 3
|
Кристалл
|
21.05.2017, Неділя |
18:00 |
Арсенал.
|
0 - 11
|
ДніпроФАМ
|
24.05.2017, Середа |
18:45 |
ФК Папин Дом
|
3 - 3
|
ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка)
|
20.06.2017, Вівторок, 1 тур |
00:00 |
КБ Южное
|
3 - 0
|
ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ
|
19:00 |
СтальДМЗ
|
2 - 3
|
ФК Триумф — КБП_UA
|
21.06.2017, Середа, 1 тур |
20:30 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро)
|
1 - 6
|
Кристалл
|
19:00 |
ФК ВПК АГРО – 2
|
4 - 0
|
ДніпроФАМ
|
19:00 |
Легион
|
13 - 0
|
ФК «Спарта»
|
20:45 |
Техмаш
|
2 - 2
|
BRIAR
|
04.07.2017, Вівторок, 1 тур |
19:00 |
Альфа и Омега
|
3 - 1
|
ФК Тополь
|
29.06.2017, Четвер, 1 тур |
19:30 |
СК Вулвер
|
9 - 0
|
ФК Папин Дом
|
08.08.2017, Вівторок, 2 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ
|
0 - 3
|
Кристалл
|
00:00 |
ФК Тополь
|
0 - 3
|
ФК ВПК АГРО – 2
|
18:45 |
СтальДМЗ
|
3 - 1
|
СК Вулвер
|
00:00 |
Легион
|
3 - 0
|
Техмаш
|
10.08.2017, Четвер, 2 тур |
20:00 |
КБ Южное
|
3 - 1
|
FRAIT (м. Дніпро)
|
18:45 |
ФК «Спарта»
|
1 - 3
|
BRIAR
|
09.08.2017, Середа, 2 тур |
20:00 |
ДніпроФАМ
|
1 - 11
|
Альфа и Омега
|
14.07.2017, П’ятниця, 2 тур |
20:30 |
ФК Триумф — КБП_UA
|
6 - 0
|
ФК Папин Дом
|
15.08.2017, Вівторок, 3 тур |
00:00 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро)
|
3 - 0
|
ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ
|
00:00 |
Кристалл
|
0 - 3
|
КБ Южное
|
18:30 |
СК Вулвер
|
2 - 0
|
ФК Триумф — КБП_UA
|
17.08.2017, Четвер, 3 тур |
19:00 |
ФК Тополь
|
9 - 1
|
ДніпроФАМ
|
16.08.2017, Середа, 3 тур |
20:30 |
Альфа и Омега
|
0 - 3
|
ФК ВПК АГРО – 2
|
20:30 |
Техмаш
|
5 - 1
|
ФК «Спарта»
|
19:00 |
BRIAR
|
2 - 3
|
Легион
|
19.09.2017, Вівторок, 3 тур |
19:30 |
ФК Папин Дом
|
0 - 11
|
СтальДМЗ
|
28.09.2017, Четвер, 4 тур |
19:30 |
Кристалл
|
0 - 3
|
СтальДМЗ
|
21:00 |
КБ Южное
|
2 - 4
|
Альфа и Омега
|
02.10.2017, Понеділок, 4 тур |
19:30 |
Легион
|
3 - 0
|
СК Вулвер
|
27.09.2017, Середа, 4 тур |
00:00 |
ФК ВПК АГРО – 2
|
0 - 3
|
BRIAR
|
24.10.2017, Вівторок, 5 тур |
19:30 |
Альфа и Омега
|
0 - 2
|
СтальДМЗ
|
25.10.2017, Середа, 5 тур |
19:00 |
Легион
|
5 - 0
|
BRIAR
|
02.11.2017, Четвер, 7.ФИНАЛ тур |
19:30 |
Легион
|
2 - 1
|
СтальДМЗ
|