Календарь Первая Лига

Календарь Первая Лига

29.04.2017, Суббота, 1 тур
15:30 Кристалл 3 - 1 ДнепрФАМ
30.04.2017, Воскресенье, 1 тур
16:00 ФК Папин Дом 3 - 7 Энергия
03.05.2017, Среда, 1 тур
18:45 ФК Лоцман 1 - 7 Полет
20:15 Штурм 4 - 0 Спарта
04.05.2017, Четверг, 1 тур
19:30 Олимпик-2 4 - 1 МДЮСШ
20:30 BRIAR 4 - 2 ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ
07.05.2017, Воскресенье, 2 тур
08:00 Локомотив 0 - 0 Кристалл
16:00 ДнепрФАМ 2 - 0 ФК Папин Дом
10.05.2017, Среда, 2 тур
18:45 Спарта 3 - 1 ФК Лоцман
20:15 Энергия 1 - 4 Штурм
11.05.2017, Четверг, 2 тур
20:30 МДЮСШ 1 - 3 BRIAR
13.05.2017, Суббота, 3 тур
18:30 Олимпик-2 2 - 4 Спарта
14.05.2017, Воскресенье, 3 тур
16:00 ФК Папин Дом 3 - 7 Локомотив
17.05.2017, Среда, 3 тур
19:00 ФК Лоцман 1 - 1 Энергия
20:30 Штурм 2 - 6 ДнепрФАМ
18.05.2017, Четверг, 3 тур
19:15 BRIAR 2 - 3 Полет
20:30 Кристалл 2 - 3 Тополь
23.05.2017, Вторник, 4 тур
19:30 Полет 5 - 1 ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ
24.05.2017, Среда, 4 тур
20:15 Локомотив 7 - 1 Штурм
26.05.2017, Пятница, 4 тур
18:45 Спарта 3 - 1 BRIAR
29.05.2017, Понедельник, 2 тур
19:30 Тополь 6 - 5 ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ
30.05.2017, Вторник, 4 тур
19:30 Энергия 1 - 1 Олимпик-2
31.05.2017, Среда, 4 тур
20:00 ДнепрФАМ 0 - 3 ФК Лоцман
02.06.2017, Пятница, 5 тур
18:45 ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ 2 - 4 Спарта
05.06.2017, Понедельник, 5 тур
20:30 Олимпик-2 2 - 5 ДнепрФАМ
06.06.2017, Вторник, 5 тур
19:00 МДЮСШ 2 - 3 Полет
07.06.2017, Среда, 5 тур
18:45 Штурм 4 - 1 Кристалл
20:15 ФК Лоцман 2 - 5 Локомотив
21:00 ФК Папин Дом 1 - 5 Тополь
08.06.2017, Четверг, 5 тур
19:00 BRIAR 3 - 1 Энергия
10.06.2017, Суббота, 7 тур
11:00 ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ 2 - 3 ДнепрФАМ
13.06.2017, Вторник, 6 тур
19:30 Локомотив 9 - 3 Олимпик-2
14.06.2017, Среда, 6 тур
20:15 ФК Папин Дом 4 - 2 Штурм
15.06.2017, Четверг, 6 тур
18:30 Энергия 0 - 2 ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ
19:00 Спарта 1 - 2 МДЮСШ
19:30 Тополь 3 - 2 Полет
20:30 ДнепрФАМ 1 - 3 BRIAR
16.06.2017, Пятница, 3 тур
10:00 ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ 0 - 3 МДЮСШ
17.06.2017, Суббота, 7 тур
18:00 Олимпик-2 4 - 7 Кристалл
18.06.2017, Воскресенье, 7 тур
10:00 МДЮСШ 2 - 6 Энергия
20.06.2017, Вторник, 1 тур
20:00 Локомотив 2 - 4 Тополь
21.06.2017, Среда, 7 тур
18:45 ФК Лоцман 1 - 1 ФК Папин Дом
22.06.2017, Четверг, 4 тур
19:30 Тополь 2 - 4 МДЮСШ
22.06.2017, Четверг, 2 тур
20:30 Полет 5 - 4 Олимпик-2
23.06.2017, Пятница, 12 тур
19:00 Локомотив 2 - 2 Энергия
24.06.2017, Суббота, 8 тур
14:00 ДнепрФАМ 4 - 1 МДЮСШ
25.06.2017, Воскресенье, 4 тур
19:00 Кристалл 3 - 0 ФК Папин Дом
29.06.2017, Четверг, 7 тур
20:30 Штурм 3 - 8 Тополь
01.07.2017, Суббота, 8 тур
19:00 Кристалл 2 - 3 BRIAR
01.07.2017, Суббота, 7 тур
20:30 Полет 1 - 2 Спарта
05.07.2017, Среда, 8 тур
18:45 ФК Папин Дом 4 - 2 Олимпик-2
20:15 Штурм 1 - 4 ФК Лоцман
06.07.2017, Четверг, 8 тур
20:30 Энергия 1 - 3 Полет
07.07.2017, Пятница, 8 тур
20:00 Тополь 2 - 2 Спарта
12.07.2017, Среда, 9 тур
18:45 ФК Лоцман 3 - 3 Тополь
20:30 Олимпик-2 4 - 5 Штурм
14.07.2017, Пятница, 9 тур
19:00 Спарта 2 - 3 Энергия
16.07.2017, Воскресенье, 9 тур
17:00 BRIAR 3 - 4 ФК Папин Дом
19.07.2017, Среда, 6 тур
18:45 Кристалл 5 - 3 ФК Лоцман
19.07.2017, Среда, 10 тур
20:15 Штурм 2 - 3 BRIAR
20.07.2017, Четверг, 10 тур
20:30 Тополь 1 - 1 Энергия
23.07.2017, Воскресенье, 10 тур
18:30 ДнепрФАМ 7 - 3 Спарта
26.07.2017, Среда, 11 тур
18:45 BRIAR 4 - 0 ФК Лоцман
26.07.2017, Среда, 9 тур
19:00 МДЮСШ 4 - 4 Локомотив
27.07.2017, Четверг, 11 тур
20:00 Олимпик-2 1 - 3 Тополь
27.07.2017, Четверг, 9 тур
20:30 Полет 1 - 3 ДнепрФАМ
28.07.2017, Пятница, 11 тур
19:30 Спарта 2 - 0 Локомотив
29.07.2017, Суббота, 11 тур
18:00 Полет 0 - 8 Кристалл
29.07.2017, Суббота, 10 тур
18:00 ФК Лоцман 2 - 1 Олимпик-2
30.07.2017, Воскресенье, 11 тур
10:30 МДЮСШ 6 - 5 ФК Папин Дом
02.08.2017, Среда, 12 тур
18:45 ФК Лоцман 3 - 6 ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ
20:15 Штурм 2 - 1 МДЮСШ
03.08.2017, Четверг, 12 тур
20:00 Тополь 1 - 4 ДнепрФАМ
20:30 ФК Папин Дом 2 - 6 Полет
05.08.2017, Суббота, 12 тур
20:00 Олимпик-2 2 - 3 BRIAR
06.08.2017, Воскресенье, 12 тур
18:30 Кристалл 6 - 0 Спарта
11.08.2017, Пятница, 13 тур
19:00 ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ 3 - 4 Олимпик-2
12.08.2017, Суббота, 13 тур
15:30 МДЮСШ 2 - 2 ФК Лоцман
13.08.2017, Воскресенье, 13 тур
20:30 Энергия 5 - 2 Кристалл
17.08.2017, Четверг, 13 тур
20:30 Полет 8 - 1 Штурм
22.08.2017, Вторник, 11 тур
20:30 Энергия 1 - 0 ДнепрФАМ
23.08.2017, Среда, 14 тур
19:00 Полет 5 - 3 ФК Лоцман
23.08.2017, Среда, 13 тур
19:00 BRIAR 2 - 3 Тополь
24.08.2017, Четверг, 14 тур
20:30 Спарта 1 - 4 Штурм
26.08.2017, Суббота, 14 тур
10:00 МДЮСШ 5 - 3 Олимпик-2
27.08.2017, Воскресенье, 9 тур
19:00 ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ 0 - 0 Кристалл
29.08.2017, Вторник, 14 тур
20:30 Энергия 4 - 0 ФК Папин Дом
30.08.2017, Среда, 16 тур
12:00 МДЮСШ 1 - 3 ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ
30.08.2017, Среда, 15 тур
18:45 ФК Лоцман 2 - 1 Спарта
20:30 Олимпик-2 1 - 3 Полет
31.08.2017, Четверг, 15 тур
20:30 Штурм 4 - 5 Энергия
02.09.2017, Суббота, 15 тур
14:00 BRIAR 6 - 1 МДЮСШ
02.09.2017, Суббота, 14 тур
16:00 ДнепрФАМ 3 - 2 Кристалл
02.09.2017, Суббота, 10 тур
18:00 ФК Папин Дом 2 - 6 ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ
06.09.2017, Среда, 16 тур
20:30 ДнепрФАМ 7 - 2 Штурм
07.09.2017, Четверг, 14 тур
19:15 ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ 0 - 3 BRIAR
07.09.2017, Четверг, 10 тур
21:00 Локомотив 1 - 4 Полет
09.09.2017, Суббота, 16 тур
20:00 Спарта 6 - 3 Олимпик-2
10.09.2017, Воскресенье, 22 тур
15:30 Локомотив 2 - 5 МДЮСШ
10.09.2017, Воскресенье, 16 тур
18:00 Кристалл 2 - 8 Тополь
11.09.2017, Понедельник, 15 тур
20:00 ФК Папин Дом 0 - 4 ДнепрФАМ
13.09.2017, Среда, 17 тур
18:45 ФК Лоцман 0 - 3 ДнепрФАМ
20:30 Штурм 1 - 1 Локомотив
14.09.2017, Четверг, 17 тур
19:30 МДЮСШ 1 - 5 Тополь
20:30 BRIAR 0 - 5 Спарта
15.09.2017, Пятница, 17 тур
18:30 ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ 0 - 5 Полет
17.09.2017, Воскресенье, 15 тур
16:00 Кристалл 5 - 5 Локомотив
19.09.2017, Вторник, 18 тур
21:00 ДнепрФАМ 3 - 0 Олимпик-2
20.09.2017, Среда, 18 тур
19:00 Локомотив 2 - 2 ФК Лоцман
19:30 Энергия 4 - 4 BRIAR
21.09.2017, Четверг, 18 тур
19:30 Кристалл 2 - 3 Штурм
21:00 Полет 7 - 1 МДЮСШ
23.09.2017, Суббота, 13 тур
20:00 Спарта 2 - 1 ФК Папин Дом
24.09.2017, Воскресенье, 13 тур
15:30 ДнепрФАМ 1 - 0 Локомотив
24.09.2017, Воскресенье, 17 тур
16:00 Олимпик-2 1 - 1 Энергия
26.09.2017, Вторник, 19 тур
19:30 BRIAR 1 - 4 ДнепрФАМ
27.09.2017, Среда, 20 тур
19:00 ФК Папин Дом 5 - 2 ФК Лоцман
28.09.2017, Четверг, 19 тур
19:30 Полет 0 - 2 Тополь
21:00 Олимпик-2 2 - 7 Локомотив
29.09.2017, Пятница, 19 тур
19:30 МДЮСШ 2 - 3 Спарта
19:30 ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ 2 - 6 Энергия
01.10.2017, Воскресенье, 19 тур
18:00 Штурм 0 - 5 ФК Папин Дом
03.10.2017, Вторник, 16 тур
19:30 Энергия 9 - 1 ФК Лоцман
19:30 Полет 4 - 0 BRIAR
03.10.2017, Вторник, 18 тур
21:00 Тополь 4 - 2 ФК Папин Дом
04.10.2017, Среда, 20 тур
19:00 Кристалл 3 - 5 Олимпик-2
19:30 ДнепрФАМ 3 - 2 ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ
05.10.2017, Четверг, 20 тур
19:30 Тополь 3 - 1 Штурм
20:30 Локомотив 4 - 4 BRIAR
06.10.2017, Пятница, 20 тур
20:00 Энергия 4 - 1 МДЮСШ
20:30 Спарта 1 - 2 Полет
08.10.2017, Воскресенье, 17 тур
16:00 ФК Папин Дом 4 - 1 Кристалл
09.10.2017, Понедельник, 18 тур
19:30 Спарта 1 - 4 ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ
10.10.2017, Вторник, 21 тур
19:30 МДЮСШ 0 - 3 ДнепрФАМ
11.10.2017, Среда, 21 тур
19:00 ФК Лоцман 2 - 1 Штурм
19:30 ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ 7 - 2 Локомотив
12.10.2017, Четверг, 21 тур
19:30 Олимпик-2 6 - 3 ФК Папин Дом
20:30 Спарта 0 - 1 Тополь
13.10.2017, Пятница, 21 тур
20:30 BRIAR 3 - 2 Кристалл
15.10.2017, Воскресенье, 25 тур
10:00 Энергия 1 - 0 Локомотив
15.10.2017, Воскресенье, 23 тур
16:00 МДЮСШ 0 - 3 Кристалл
17.10.2017, Вторник, 22 тур
19:30 ФК Папин Дом 2 - 5 BRIAR
17.10.2017, Вторник, 21 тур
19:30 Полет 1 - 1 Энергия
18.10.2017, Среда, 22 тур
19:00 Кристалл 4 - 3 ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ
20:30 Тополь 3 - 0 ФК Лоцман
20:30 Штурм 4 - 5 Олимпик-2
19.10.2017, Четверг, 7 тур
20:30 BRIAR 0 - 0 Локомотив
20.10.2017, Пятница, 15 тур
19:30 ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ 0 - 3 Тополь
20.10.2017, Пятница, 22 тур
21:00 ДнепрФАМ 1 - 4 Полет
22.10.2017, Воскресенье, 16 тур
14:00 Локомотив 7 - 2 ФК Папин Дом
22.10.2017, Воскресенье, 22 тур
16:00 Энергия 4 - 2 Спарта
24.10.2017, Вторник, 14 тур
21:00 Тополь 3 - 0 Локомотив
25.10.2017, Среда, 19 тур
18:45 ФК Лоцман 3 - 1 Кристалл
25.10.2017, Среда, 11 тур
19:30 ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ 1 - 3 Штурм
26.10.2017, Четверг, 23 тур
20:30 Полет 5 - 0 Локомотив
27.10.2017, Пятница, 23 тур
18:30 ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ 11 - 0 ФК Папин Дом
20:30 Спарта 1 - 2 ДнепрФАМ
28.10.2017, Суббота, 23 тур
18:00 Олимпик-2 8 - 3 ФК Лоцман
18:00 Энергия 2 - 1 Тополь
29.10.2017, Воскресенье, 10 тур
14:00 Кристалл 2 - 1 МДЮСШ
31.10.2017, Вторник, 24 тур
19:30 ФК Лоцман 3 - 7 BRIAR
01.11.2017, Среда, 24 тур
19:30 Штурм 1 - 5 ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ
21:00 Тополь 2 - 5 Олимпик-2
02.11.2017, Четверг, 24 тур
20:30 Кристалл 2 - 6 Полет
03.11.2017, Пятница, 8 тур
18:30 Локомотив 1 - 5 ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ
03.11.2017, Пятница, 24 тур
20:30 ФК Папин Дом 1 - 6 МДЮСШ
05.11.2017, Воскресенье, 24 тур
19:00 Локомотив 3 - 5 Спарта
20:00 ДнепрФАМ 1 - 3 Энергия
07.11.2017, Вторник, 25 тур
19:30 BRIAR 1 - 3 Олимпик-2
08.11.2017, Среда, 25 тур
19:00 МДЮСШ 2 - 7 Штурм
19:00 ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ 3 - 2 ФК Лоцман
20:30 Полет 8 - 0 ФК Папин Дом
10.11.2017, Пятница, 26 тур
18:30 Олимпик-2 5 - 7 ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ
12.11.2017, Воскресенье, 26 тур
19:00 ФК Папин Дом 2 - 7 Спарта
15.11.2017, Среда, 26 тур
18:45 ФК Лоцман 1 - 2 МДЮСШ
15.11.2017, Среда, 25 тур
20:30 ДнепрФАМ 2 - 7 Тополь
15.11.2017, Среда, 23 тур
20:30 BRIAR 3 - 3 Штурм
18.11.2017, Суббота, 26 тур
16:00 Кристалл 0 - 2 Энергия
19.11.2017, Воскресенье, 26 тур
14:00 Локомотив 4 - 1 ДнепрФАМ
14:00 Тополь 2 - 3 BRIAR
19:00 Штурм 3 - 6 Полет
20.11.2017, Понедельник, 25 тур
00:00 Спарта 3 - 0 Кристалл