Календарь турнира памяти Р. Г. Шнейдермана

Календарь турнира памяти Р. Г. Шнейдермана

11.12.2017, Понедельник, 1 тур
00:00 Авангард -- : -- ФК Автомобилист
13.12.2017, Среда, 1 тур
18:45 ФК Лоцман 1 - 3 ФК Don Gyros-2
19:30 ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ 9 - 0 ФК Славгород
20:30 Штурм 2 - 2 ФК Сухачевка
16.12.2017, Суббота, 1 тур
14:30 УФК U-16 3 - 1 МДЮСШ
18.12.2017, Понедельник, 2 тур
00:00 ФК Автомобилист -- : -- ЕВРАЗ — Сталь
20.12.2017, Среда, 2 тур
18:00 Полет 4 - 3 УФК U-16
18:45 МДЮСШ 2 - 4 ФК Лоцман
19:30 ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ 5 - 5 Штурм
20:30 ФК Сухачевка 4 - 0 Авангард
21:00 ФК Славгород 1 - 4 ФК Don Gyros-2
25.12.2017, Понедельник, 3 тур
00:00 УФК U-16 -- : -- ФК Автомобилист
16:00 ФК Don Gyros-2 5 - 4 МДЮСШ
27.12.2017, Среда, 3 тур
18:45 ФК Лоцман 0 - 4 Полет
19:30 Штурм 4 - 3 ФК Славгород
20:30 ЕВРАЗ — Сталь 1 - 1 ФК Сухачевка
28.12.2017, Четверг, 3 тур
19:30 Авангард 1 - 3 ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ
09.01.2018, Вторник, 1 тур
21:00 ЕВРАЗ — Сталь 2 - 0 Полет
15.01.2018, Понедельник, 4 тур
00:00 ФК Сухачевка -- : -- УФК U-16
00:00 Штурм -- : -- Авангард
00:00 Полет -- : -- ФК Don Gyros-2
00:00 ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ -- : -- ЕВРАЗ — Сталь
00:00 ФК Автомобилист -- : -- ФК Лоцман
00:00 ФК Славгород -- : -- МДЮСШ
22.01.2018, Понедельник, 5 тур
00:00 ЕВРАЗ — Сталь -- : -- Штурм
00:00 ФК Don Gyros-2 -- : -- ФК Автомобилист
00:00 МДЮСШ -- : -- Полет
00:00 ФК Лоцман -- : -- ФК Сухачевка
00:00 Авангард -- : -- ФК Славгород
00:00 УФК U-16 -- : -- ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ
29.01.2018, Понедельник, 6 тур
00:00 ФК Славгород -- : -- Полет
00:00 ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ -- : -- ФК Лоцман
00:00 ФК Автомобилист -- : -- МДЮСШ
00:00 Штурм -- : -- УФК U-16
00:00 ФК Сухачевка -- : -- ФК Don Gyros-2
00:00 Авангард -- : -- ЕВРАЗ — Сталь
05.02.2018, Понедельник, 7 тур
00:00 МДЮСШ -- : -- ФК Сухачевка
00:00 ФК Лоцман -- : -- Штурм
00:00 УФК U-16 -- : -- Авангард
00:00 ЕВРАЗ — Сталь -- : -- ФК Славгород
00:00 Полет -- : -- ФК Автомобилист
00:00 ФК Don Gyros-2 -- : -- ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ
12.02.2018, Понедельник, 8 тур
00:00 ФК Сухачевка -- : -- Полет
00:00 ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ -- : -- МДЮСШ
00:00 Авангард -- : -- ФК Лоцман
00:00 ФК Славгород -- : -- ФК Автомобилист
00:00 Штурм -- : -- ФК Don Gyros-2
00:00 ЕВРАЗ — Сталь -- : -- УФК U-16
19.02.2018, Понедельник, 9 тур
00:00 УФК U-16 -- : -- ФК Славгород
00:00 МДЮСШ -- : -- Штурм
00:00 ФК Don Gyros-2 -- : -- Авангард
00:00 ФК Лоцман -- : -- ЕВРАЗ — Сталь
00:00 Полет -- : -- ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ
00:00 ФК Автомобилист -- : -- ФК Сухачевка
26.02.2018, Понедельник, 10 тур
00:00 УФК U-16 -- : -- ФК Лоцман
00:00 ФК Славгород -- : -- ФК Сухачевка
00:00 ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ -- : -- ФК Автомобилист
00:00 ЕВРАЗ — Сталь -- : -- ФК Don Gyros-2
00:00 Авангард -- : -- МДЮСШ
00:00 Штурм -- : -- Полет
05.03.2018, Понедельник, 11 тур
00:00 ФК Лоцман -- : -- ФК Славгород
00:00 ФК Автомобилист -- : -- Штурм
00:00 ФК Сухачевка -- : -- ДЮСШ — 2 — АТБ
00:00 Полет -- : -- Авангард
00:00 ФК Don Gyros-2 -- : -- УФК U-16
00:00 МДЮСШ -- : -- ЕВРАЗ — Сталь