2018-05-04 21:15:4004.05.2018 | ФК «Сухачівка» | 3 - 3 | ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ | 21:15:4021:15 |
2018-04-23 00:00:3223.04.2018 | ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ | 3 - 0 | Автомобилист | 00:00:3200:00 |
2018-04-19 21:00:4919.04.2018 | Полет | 3 - 2 | ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ | 21:00:4921:00 |
2018-04-13 18:30:3613.04.2018 | ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ | 3 - 1 | СтальДМЗ | 18:30:3618:30 |
2018-04-07 00:00:2807.04.2018 | Янг Бойс | - | ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ | 00:00:28- |
2018-04-06 20:30:0306.04.2018 | ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ | 4 - 0 | МДЮСШ | 20:30:0320:30 |
2018-04-04 00:00:2204.04.2018 | ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ | - | Металург | 00:00:22- |
2018-04-01 00:00:5801.04.2018 | ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ | - | Авангард – Днепро | 00:00:58- |
2018-02-20 19:30:4720.02.2018 | ФК Перемога | 5 - 2 | ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ | 19:30:4719:30 |
2018-02-14 18:45:0414.02.2018 | ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ | 1 - 3 | ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка) | 18:45:0418:45 |
2018-01-22 00:00:5522.01.2018 | УФК U-16 | 0 - 3 | ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ | 00:00:55- |
2017-12-28 19:30:3028.12.2017 | Авангард | 1 - 3 | ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ | 19:30:3019:30 |
2017-12-20 19:30:0420.12.2017 | ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ | 5 - 5 | FRAIT (м. Дніпро) | 19:30:0419:30 |
2017-12-13 19:30:3413.12.2017 | ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ | 9 - 0 | ФК Славгород | 19:30:3419:30 |
2017-11-10 18:30:0810.11.2017 | Олимпик | 5 - 7 | ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ | 18:30:0818:30 |
2017-11-08 19:00:3408.11.2017 | ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ | 3 - 2 | ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка) | 19:00:3419:00 |
2017-11-03 18:30:1803.11.2017 | Локомотив | 1 - 5 | ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ | 18:30:1818:30 |
2017-11-01 19:30:1001.11.2017 | FRAIT (м. Дніпро) | 1 - 5 | ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ | 19:30:1019:30 |
2017-10-27 18:30:3127.10.2017 | ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ | 11 - 0 | ФК Папин Дом | 18:30:3118:30 |
2017-10-25 19:30:0725.10.2017 | ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ | 1 - 3 | FRAIT (м. Дніпро) | 19:30:0719:30 |
2017-10-20 19:30:2120.10.2017 | ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ | 0 - 3 | ФК Тополь | 19:30:2119:30 |
2017-10-18 19:00:5018.10.2017 | Кристалл | 4 - 3 | ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ | 19:00:5019:00 |
2017-10-11 19:30:3111.10.2017 | ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ | 7 - 2 | Локомотив | 19:30:3119:30 |
2017-10-09 19:30:2009.10.2017 | ФК «Спарта» | 1 - 4 | ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ | 19:30:2019:30 |
2017-10-04 19:30:5904.10.2017 | ДніпроФАМ | 3 - 2 | ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ | 19:30:5919:30 |
2017-09-29 19:30:4929.09.2017 | ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ | 2 - 6 | ФК Енергія | 19:30:4919:30 |
2017-09-15 18:30:2715.09.2017 | ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ | 0 - 5 | Полет | 18:30:2718:30 |
2017-09-07 19:15:3907.09.2017 | ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ | 0 - 3 | BRIAR | 19:15:3919:15 |
2017-09-02 18:00:2702.09.2017 | ФК Папин Дом | 2 - 6 | ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ | 18:00:2718:00 |
2017-08-30 12:00:0730.08.2017 | МДЮСШ | 1 - 3 | ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ | 12:00:0712:00 |
2017-08-27 19:00:0727.08.2017 | ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ | 0 - 0 | Кристалл | 19:00:0719:00 |
2017-08-15 00:00:0915.08.2017 | FRAIT (м. Дніпро) | 3 - 0 | ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ | 00:00:0900:00 |
2017-08-11 19:00:5411.08.2017 | ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ | 3 - 4 | Олимпик | 19:00:5419:00 |
2017-08-08 00:00:2108.08.2017 | ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ | 0 - 3 | Кристалл | 00:00:2100:00 |
2017-08-02 18:45:4002.08.2017 | ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка) | 3 - 6 | ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ | 18:45:4018:45 |
2017-06-20 00:00:4220.06.2017 | КБ Южное | 3 - 0 | ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ | 00:00:4200:00 |
2017-06-16 10:00:5816.06.2017 | ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ | 0 - 3 | МДЮСШ | 10:00:5810:00 |
2017-06-15 18:30:2315.06.2017 | ФК Енергія | 0 - 2 | ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ | 18:30:2318:30 |
2017-06-10 11:00:0010.06.2017 | ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ | 2 - 3 | ДніпроФАМ | 11:00:0011:00 |
2017-06-02 18:45:2202.06.2017 | ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ | 2 - 4 | ФК «Спарта» | 18:45:2218:45 |
2017-05-29 19:30:2729.05.2017 | ФК Тополь | 6 - 5 | ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ | 19:30:2719:30 |
2017-05-23 19:30:4123.05.2017 | Полет | 5 - 1 | ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ | 19:30:4119:30 |
2017-05-04 20:30:2604.05.2017 | BRIAR | 4 - 2 | ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ | 20:30:2620:30 |