Чемпионат города (Первая лига) — 2019

    0
    71

    Чемпионат города (Первая лига) — 2019

    03.05.2019, Пятница, 1 тур
    19:30 ФК НИЗА
    4 — 0

    ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2

    20:30 ФК Сухачевка
    1 — 3

    ФК Лоцман

    04.05.2019, Суббота, 1 тур
    16:00 ФК Чемпионы (Днепр)
    0 — 5

    Спарта

    06.05.2019, Понедельник, 2 тур
    00:00 ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2
    — : —

    FC Wolves

    08.05.2019, Среда, 2 тур
    19:00 ФК Лоцман
    7 — 2

    ФК Чемпионы (Днепр)

    20:30 ФК НИЗА
    4 — 1

    ФК Сухачевка

    12.05.2019, Воскресенье, 2 тур
    16:00 Спарта
    3 — 2

    ФК Auxilium (Днепр)

    15.05.2019, Среда, 3 тур
    19:00 ФК Auxilium (Днепр)
    1 — 0

    ФК Лоцман

    17.05.2019, Пятница, 3 тур
    00:00 ФК Сухачевка
    — : —

    ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2

    19:30 ФК Чемпионы (Днепр)
    0 — 9

    ФК НИЗА

    29.05.2019, Среда, 1 тур
    19:00 FC Veto
    0 — 6

    FC Wolves

    31.05.2019, Пятница, 4 тур
    19:30 ФК НИЗА
    1 — 0

    ФК Auxilium (Днепр)

    31.05.2019, Пятница, 6 тур
    20:30 ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2
    2 — 3

    Спарта

    04.06.2019, Вторник, 4 тур
    19:30 ФК Сухачевка
    11 — 1

    ФК Чемпионы (Днепр)

    05.06.2019, Среда, 4 тур
    19:00 ФК Лоцман
    8 — 1

    FC Veto

    08.06.2019, Суббота, 4 тур
    20:00 Спарта
    1 — 7

    FC Wolves

    11.06.2019, Вторник, 5 тур
    19:30 ФК Чемпионы (Днепр)
    2 — 13

    ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2

    12.06.2019, Среда, 5 тур
    20:30 ФК Auxilium (Днепр)
    4 — 6

    ФК Сухачевка

    13.06.2019, Четверг, 5 тур
    20:30 FC Wolves
    6 — 1

    ФК Лоцман

    14.06.2019, Пятница, 5 тур
    19:30 FC Veto
    0 — 8

    ФК НИЗА

    18.06.2019, Вторник, 6 тур
    20:30 ФК Сухачевка
    4 — 1

    FC Veto

    21.06.2019, Пятница, 6 тур
    19:30 ФК НИЗА
    0 — 4

    FC Wolves

    22.06.2019, Суббота, 6 тур
    11:30 ФК Чемпионы (Днепр)
    2 — 14

    ФК Auxilium (Днепр)

    29.06.2019, Суббота, 3 тур
    20:00 FC Veto
    1 — 4

    Спарта

    01.07.2019, Понедельник, 7 тур
    00:00 FC Veto
    — : —

    ФК Чемпионы (Днепр)

    03.07.2019, Среда, 7 тур
    20:30 ФК Auxilium (Днепр)
    4 — 1

    ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2

    20:30 Спарта
    3 — 0

    ФК Лоцман

    04.07.2019, Четверг, 7 тур
    20:30 FC Wolves
    2 — 0

    ФК Сухачевка

    08.07.2019, Понедельник, 8 тур
    00:00 ФК Чемпионы (Днепр)
    — : —

    FC Wolves

    10.07.2019, Среда, 8 тур
    19:00 ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2
    1 — 4

    ФК Лоцман

    20:30 ФК Auxilium (Днепр)
    9 — 0

    FC Veto

    12.07.2019, Пятница, 8 тур
    21:00 ФК НИЗА
    5 — 1

    Спарта

    15.07.2019, Понедельник, 9 тур
    19:00 FC Veto
    3 — 4

    ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2

    17.07.2019, Среда, 9 тур
    19:00 ФК Лоцман
    — : —

    ФК НИЗА

    20:30 FC Wolves
    — : —

    ФК Auxilium (Днепр)

    20.07.2019, Суббота, 9 тур
    20:00 Спарта
    — : —

    ФК Сухачевка

    12.08.2019, Понедельник, 10 тур
    00:00 Спарта
    — : —

    ФК Чемпионы (Днепр)

    00:00 ФК Лоцман
    — : —

    ФК Сухачевка

    00:00 FC Wolves
    — : —

    FC Veto

    00:00 ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2
    — : —

    ФК НИЗА

    19.08.2019, Понедельник, 11 тур
    00:00 ФК Сухачевка
    — : —

    ФК НИЗА

    00:00 ФК Чемпионы (Днепр)
    — : —

    ФК Лоцман

    00:00 FC Wolves
    — : —

    ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2

    00:00 ФК Auxilium (Днепр)
    — : —

    Спарта

    26.08.2019, Понедельник, 12 тур
    00:00 ФК НИЗА
    — : —

    ФК Чемпионы (Днепр)

    00:00 Спарта
    — : —

    FC Veto

    00:00 ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2
    — : —

    ФК Сухачевка

    00:00 ФК Лоцман
    — : —

    ФК Auxilium (Днепр)

    02.09.2019, Понедельник, 13 тур
    00:00 FC Wolves
    — : —

    Спарта

    00:00 FC Veto
    — : —

    ФК Лоцман

    00:00 ФК Чемпионы (Днепр)
    — : —

    ФК Сухачевка

    00:00 ФК Auxilium (Днепр)
    — : —

    ФК НИЗА

    09.09.2019, Понедельник, 14 тур
    00:00 ФК Лоцман
    — : —

    FC Wolves

    00:00 ФК НИЗА
    — : —

    FC Veto

    00:00 ФК Сухачевка
    — : —

    ФК Auxilium (Днепр)

    00:00 ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2
    — : —

    ФК Чемпионы (Днепр)

    16.09.2019, Понедельник, 15 тур
    00:00 ФК Auxilium (Днепр)
    — : —

    ФК Чемпионы (Днепр)

    00:00 FC Wolves
    — : —

    ФК НИЗА

    00:00 FC Veto
    — : —

    ФК Сухачевка

    00:00 Спарта
    — : —

    ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2

    23.09.2019, Понедельник, 16 тур
    00:00 ФК Лоцман
    — : —

    Спарта

    00:00 ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2
    — : —

    ФК Auxilium (Днепр)

    00:00 ФК Сухачевка
    — : —

    FC Wolves

    00:00 ФК Чемпионы (Днепр)
    — : —

    FC Veto

    30.09.2019, Понедельник, 17 тур
    00:00 FC Veto
    — : —

    ФК Auxilium (Днепр)

    00:00 FC Wolves
    — : —

    ФК Чемпионы (Днепр)

    00:00 Спарта
    — : —

    ФК НИЗА

    00:00 ФК Лоцман
    — : —

    ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2

    07.10.2019, Понедельник, 18 тур
    00:00 ФК Сухачевка
    — : —

    Спарта

    00:00 ФК Auxilium (Днепр)
    — : —

    FC Wolves

    00:00 ФК НИЗА
    — : —

    ФК Лоцман

    00:00 ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2
    — : —

    FC Veto

    Чемпионат города (Первая лига) — 2019

    ДатаХозяеваВремя/РезультатыГостиСтадион
    2019-05-03 19:30:0603.05.20194 - 0Олимпийские резервы
    2019-05-03 20:30:3803.05.20191 - 3Монтажник
    2019-05-04 16:00:1904.05.20190 - 5Олимпийские резервы
    2019-05-06 00:00:0306.05.2019 00:00:03TBDПеренос
    2019-05-08 19:00:4808.05.20197 - 2Монтажник
    2019-05-08 20:30:2608.05.20194 - 1Монтажник
    2019-05-12 16:00:0512.05.20193 - 2Молодежный Парк
    2019-05-15 19:00:1915.05.20191 - 0Монтажник
    2019-05-17 00:00:5317.05.2019 00:00:53TBDПеренос
    2019-05-17 19:30:4317.05.20190 - 9Олимпийские резервы
    2019-05-29 19:00:0629.05.20190 - 6Молодежный Парк
    2019-05-31 19:30:0731.05.20191 - 0Олимпийские резервы
    2019-05-31 20:30:1531.05.20192 - 3Монтажник
    2019-06-04 19:30:5804.06.201911 - 1Олимпийские резервы
    2019-06-05 19:00:0605.06.20198 - 1Монтажник
    2019-06-08 20:00:4608.06.20191 - 7Молодежный Парк
    2019-06-11 19:30:1911.06.20192 - 13Олимпийские резервы
    2019-06-12 20:30:3312.06.20194 - 6Монтажник
    2019-06-13 20:30:4813.06.20196 - 1Молодежный Парк
    2019-06-14 19:30:0914.06.20190 - 8Олимпийские резервы
    2019-06-18 20:30:0918.06.20194 - 1Молодежный Парк
    2019-06-21 19:30:1921.06.20190 - 4Олимпийские резервы
    2019-06-22 11:30:1022.06.20192 - 14Олимпийские резервы
    2019-06-29 20:00:4529.06.20191 - 4Олимпийские резервы
    2019-07-01 00:00:5301.07.2019 00:00:53TBDПеренос
    2019-07-03 20:30:5303.07.20194 - 1Монтажник
    2019-07-03 20:30:5503.07.20193 - 0Молодежный Парк
    2019-07-04 20:30:3704.07.20192 - 0Молодежный Парк
    2019-07-08 00:00:5708.07.2019 00:00:57TBDПеренос
    2019-07-10 19:00:4110.07.20191 - 4Монтажник
    2019-07-10 20:30:0310.07.20199 - 0Монтажник
    2019-07-12 21:00:2512.07.20195 - 1Олимпийские резервы
    2019-07-15 19:00:4015.07.20193 - 4Молодежный Парк
    2019-07-17 19:00:0117.07.2019 19:00:0119:00Монтажник
    2019-07-17 20:30:2617.07.2019 20:30:2620:30Молодежный Парк
    2019-07-20 20:00:5020.07.2019 20:00:5020:00Молодежный Парк
    2019-08-12 00:00:0312.08.2019 00:00:03TBD
    2019-08-12 00:00:3012.08.2019 00:00:3000:00
    2019-08-12 00:00:3012.08.2019 00:00:30TBD
    2019-08-12 00:00:3712.08.2019 00:00:37TBD
    2019-08-19 00:00:2219.08.2019 00:00:22TBD
    2019-08-19 00:00:4719.08.2019 00:00:47TBD
    2019-08-19 00:00:5719.08.2019 00:00:57TBD
    2019-08-19 00:00:5919.08.2019 00:00:59TBD
    2019-08-26 00:00:0826.08.2019 00:00:08TBD
    2019-08-26 00:00:2226.08.2019 00:00:22TBD
    2019-08-26 00:00:3126.08.2019 00:00:31TBD
    2019-08-26 00:00:4026.08.2019 00:00:40TBD
    2019-09-02 00:00:1002.09.2019 00:00:10TBD
    2019-09-02 00:00:2602.09.2019 00:00:26TBD
    2019-09-02 00:00:3602.09.2019 00:00:36TBD
    2019-09-02 00:00:5302.09.2019 00:00:53TBD
    2019-09-09 00:00:1909.09.2019 00:00:19TBD
    2019-09-09 00:00:2709.09.2019 00:00:27TBD