Чемпионат города (Первая лига) — 2019

    0
    134

    Чемпионат города (Первая лига) — 2019

    03.05.2019, Пятница, 1 тур
    19:30 ФК НИЗА
    4 — 0

    ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2

    20:30 ФК Сухачевка
    1 — 3

    ФК Лоцман

    04.05.2019, Суббота, 1 тур
    16:00 ФК Чемпионы (Днепр)
    0 — 5

    Спарта

    08.05.2019, Среда, 2 тур
    19:00 ФК Лоцман
    7 — 2

    ФК Чемпионы (Днепр)

    20:30 ФК НИЗА
    4 — 1

    ФК Сухачевка

    12.05.2019, Воскресенье, 2 тур
    16:00 Спарта
    3 — 2

    ФК Auxilium (Днепр)

    15.05.2019, Среда, 3 тур
    19:00 ФК Auxilium (Днепр)
    1 — 0

    ФК Лоцман

    17.05.2019, Пятница, 3 тур
    19:30 ФК Чемпионы (Днепр)
    0 — 9

    ФК НИЗА

    29.05.2019, Среда, 1 тур
    19:00 FC Veto
    0 — 6

    FC Wolves

    31.05.2019, Пятница, 4 тур
    19:30 ФК НИЗА
    1 — 0

    ФК Auxilium (Днепр)

    31.05.2019, Пятница, 6 тур
    20:30 ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2
    2 — 3

    Спарта

    04.06.2019, Вторник, 4 тур
    19:30 ФК Сухачевка
    11 — 1

    ФК Чемпионы (Днепр)

    05.06.2019, Среда, 4 тур
    19:00 ФК Лоцман
    8 — 1

    FC Veto

    08.06.2019, Суббота, 4 тур
    20:00 Спарта
    1 — 7

    FC Wolves

    11.06.2019, Вторник, 5 тур
    19:30 ФК Чемпионы (Днепр)
    2 — 13

    ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2

    12.06.2019, Среда, 5 тур
    20:30 ФК Auxilium (Днепр)
    4 — 6

    ФК Сухачевка

    13.06.2019, Четверг, 5 тур
    20:30 FC Wolves
    6 — 1

    ФК Лоцман

    14.06.2019, Пятница, 5 тур
    19:30 FC Veto
    0 — 8

    ФК НИЗА

    18.06.2019, Вторник, 6 тур
    20:30 ФК Сухачевка
    4 — 1

    FC Veto

    21.06.2019, Пятница, 6 тур
    19:30 ФК НИЗА
    0 — 4

    FC Wolves

    22.06.2019, Суббота, 6 тур
    11:30 ФК Чемпионы (Днепр)
    2 — 14

    ФК Auxilium (Днепр)

    29.06.2019, Суббота, 3 тур
    20:00 FC Veto
    1 — 4

    Спарта

    03.07.2019, Среда, 7 тур
    20:30 ФК Auxilium (Днепр)
    4 — 1

    ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2

    20:30 Спарта
    3 — 0

    ФК Лоцман

    04.07.2019, Четверг, 7 тур
    20:30 FC Wolves
    2 — 0

    ФК Сухачевка

    10.07.2019, Среда, 8 тур
    19:00 ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2
    1 — 4

    ФК Лоцман

    20:30 ФК Auxilium (Днепр)
    9 — 0

    FC Veto

    12.07.2019, Пятница, 8 тур
    21:00 ФК НИЗА
    5 — 1

    Спарта

    15.07.2019, Понедельник, 9 тур
    19:00 FC Veto
    3 — 4

    ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2

    17.07.2019, Среда, 7 тур
    16:00 FC Veto
    1 — 2

    ФК Чемпионы (Днепр)

    17.07.2019, Среда, 9 тур
    19:00 ФК Лоцман
    2 — 3

    ФК НИЗА

    20:30 FC Wolves
    3 — 2

    ФК Auxilium (Днепр)

    20.07.2019, Суббота, 9 тур
    20:00 Спарта
    2 — 4

    ФК Сухачевка

    01.08.2019, Четверг, 3 тур
    19:00 ФК Сухачевка
    1 — 0

    ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2

    06.08.2019, Вторник, 2 тур
    19:30 ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2
    2 — 5

    FC Wolves

    12.08.2019, Понедельник, 10 тур
    00:00 Спарта
    7 — 1

    ФК Чемпионы (Днепр)

    00:00 ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2
    — : —

    ФК НИЗА

    15.08.2019, Четверг, 10 тур
    20:30 FC Wolves
    4 — 2

    FC Veto

    19.08.2019, Понедельник, 11 тур
    00:00 FC Wolves
    — : —

    ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2

    20.08.2019, Вторник, 11 тур
    20:30 ФК Сухачевка
    0 — 2

    ФК НИЗА

    21.08.2019, Среда, 11 тур
    19:00 ФК Чемпионы (Днепр)
    4 — 11

    ФК Лоцман

    20:30 ФК Auxilium (Днепр)
    2 — 2

    Спарта

    26.08.2019, Понедельник, 12 тур
    00:00 ФК НИЗА
    — : —

    ФК Чемпионы (Днепр)

    28.08.2019, Среда, 12 тур
    19:00 ФК Лоцман
    4 — 3

    ФК Auxilium (Днепр)

    20:30 Спарта
    3 — 0

    FC Veto

    30.08.2019, Пятница, 12 тур
    19:30 ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2
    2 — 5

    ФК Сухачевка

    02.09.2019, Понедельник, 13 тур
    00:00 FC Veto
    0 — 3

    ФК Лоцман

    00:00 ФК Чемпионы (Днепр)
    2 — 5

    ФК Сухачевка

    04.09.2019, Среда, 17 тур
    19:00 ФК Лоцман
    4 — 1

    ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2

    04.09.2019, Среда, 13 тур
    20:30 ФК Auxilium (Днепр)
    0 — 0

    ФК НИЗА

    05.09.2019, Четверг, 13 тур
    19:30 FC Wolves
    0 — 0

    Спарта

    07.09.2019, Суббота, 15 тур
    18:00 ФК Auxilium (Днепр)
    5 — 1

    ФК Чемпионы (Днепр)

    09.09.2019, Понедельник, 14 тур
    00:00 ФК Лоцман
    1 — 2

    FC Wolves

    00:00 ФК НИЗА
    3 — 0

    FC Veto

    00:00 ФК Сухачевка
    1 — 2

    ФК Auxilium (Днепр)

    00:00 ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2
    — : —

    ФК Чемпионы (Днепр)

    16.09.2019, Понедельник, 15 тур
    00:00 FC Veto
    0 — 3

    ФК Сухачевка

    17.09.2019, Вторник, 8 тур
    20:30 ФК Чемпионы (Днепр)
    1 — 4

    FC Wolves

    18.09.2019, Среда, 15 тур
    20:00 Спарта
    6 — 0

    ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2

    18.09.2019, Среда, 10 тур
    20:30 ФК Лоцман
    5 — 5

    ФК Сухачевка

    19.09.2019, Четверг, 15 тур
    20:30 FC Wolves
    0 — 1

    ФК НИЗА

    23.09.2019, Понедельник, 16 тур
    00:00 ФК Лоцман
    — : —

    Спарта

    00:00 ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2
    — : —

    ФК Auxilium (Днепр)

    00:00 ФК Сухачевка
    — : —

    FC Wolves

    00:00 ФК Чемпионы (Днепр)
    — : —

    FC Veto

    30.09.2019, Понедельник, 17 тур
    00:00 FC Veto
    — : —

    ФК Auxilium (Днепр)

    00:00 FC Wolves
    — : —

    ФК Чемпионы (Днепр)

    00:00 Спарта
    — : —

    ФК НИЗА

    07.10.2019, Понедельник, 18 тур
    00:00 ФК Сухачевка
    — : —

    Спарта

    00:00 ФК Auxilium (Днепр)
    — : —

    FC Wolves

    00:00 ФК НИЗА
    — : —

    ФК Лоцман

    00:00 ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2
    — : —

    FC Veto

    Чемпионат города (Первая лига) — 2019

    ДатаХозяеваВремя/РезультатыГостиСтадион
    2019-05-03 19:30:0603.05.20194 - 0Олимпийские резервы
    2019-05-03 20:30:3803.05.20191 - 3Монтажник
    2019-05-04 16:00:1904.05.20190 - 5Олимпийские резервы
    2019-05-08 19:00:4808.05.20197 - 2Монтажник
    2019-05-08 20:30:2608.05.20194 - 1Монтажник
    2019-05-12 16:00:0512.05.20193 - 2Молодежный Парк
    2019-05-15 19:00:1915.05.20191 - 0Монтажник
    2019-05-17 19:30:4317.05.20190 - 9Олимпийские резервы
    2019-05-29 19:00:0629.05.20190 - 6Молодежный Парк
    2019-05-31 19:30:0731.05.20191 - 0Олимпийские резервы
    2019-05-31 20:30:1531.05.20192 - 3Монтажник
    2019-06-04 19:30:5804.06.201911 - 1Олимпийские резервы
    2019-06-05 19:00:0605.06.20198 - 1Монтажник
    2019-06-08 20:00:4608.06.20191 - 7Молодежный Парк
    2019-06-11 19:30:1911.06.20192 - 13Олимпийские резервы
    2019-06-12 20:30:3312.06.20194 - 6Монтажник
    2019-06-13 20:30:4813.06.20196 - 1Молодежный Парк
    2019-06-14 19:30:0914.06.20190 - 8Олимпийские резервы
    2019-06-18 20:30:0918.06.20194 - 1Молодежный Парк
    2019-06-21 19:30:1921.06.20190 - 4Олимпийские резервы
    2019-06-22 11:30:1022.06.20192 - 14Олимпийские резервы
    2019-06-29 20:00:4529.06.20191 - 4Олимпийские резервы
    2019-07-03 20:30:5303.07.20194 - 1Монтажник
    2019-07-03 20:30:5503.07.20193 - 0Молодежный Парк
    2019-07-04 20:30:3704.07.20192 - 0Молодежный Парк
    2019-07-10 19:00:4110.07.20191 - 4Монтажник
    2019-07-10 20:30:0310.07.20199 - 0Монтажник
    2019-07-12 21:00:2512.07.20195 - 1Олимпийские резервы
    2019-07-15 19:00:4015.07.20193 - 4Молодежный Парк
    2019-07-17 16:00:5317.07.20191 - 2Молодежный Парк
    2019-07-17 19:00:0117.07.20192 - 3Монтажник
    2019-07-17 20:30:2617.07.20193 - 2Молодежный Парк
    2019-07-20 20:00:5020.07.20192 - 4Молодежный Парк
    2019-08-01 19:00:5301.08.20191 - 0Молодежный Парк
    2019-08-06 19:30:0306.08.20192 - 5Олимпийские резервы
    2019-08-12 00:00:0312.08.20197 - 1
    2019-08-12 00:00:3712.08.2019 00:00:37TBD
    2019-08-15 20:30:3015.08.20194 - 2Молодежный Парк
    2019-08-19 00:00:5719.08.2019 00:00:57TBD
    2019-08-20 20:30:2220.08.20190 - 2Молодежный Парк
    2019-08-21 19:00:4721.08.20194 - 11Монтажник
    2019-08-21 20:30:5921.08.20192 - 2Монтажник
    2019-08-26 00:00:0826.08.2019 00:00:08TBD
    2019-08-28 19:00:4028.08.20194 - 3Монтажник
    2019-08-28 20:30:2228.08.20193 - 0Молодежный Парк
    2019-08-30 19:30:3130.08.20192 - 5Олимпийские резервы
    2019-09-02 00:00:2602.09.20190 - 3
    2019-09-02 00:00:3602.09.20192 - 5
    2019-09-04 19:00:5104.09.20194 - 1Монтажник
    2019-09-04 20:30:5304.09.20190 - 0Монтажник
    2019-09-05 19:30:1005.09.20190 - 0Молодежный Парк
    2019-09-07 18:00:0707.09.20195 - 1Монтажник
    2019-09-09 00:00:1909.09.20191 - 2
    2019-09-09 00:00:2709.09.20193 - 0
    2019-09-09 00:00:3909.09.20191 - 2