Чемпионат города (Первая лига) — сезон 2020/2021

    0
    133

    Чемпионат города (Первая лига) — сезон 2020/2021

    21.10.2020, Середа, 1 тур
    20:45 СКМД
    3 – 10

    ФК Сухачівка

    20:45 Ауксиліум
    3 – 3

    Метеор

    27.10.2020, Вівторок, 2 тур
    20:00 ФК Сухачівка
    0 – 1

    Ауксиліум

    28.10.2020, Середа, 2 тур
    20:45 Метеор
    5 – 1

    FC Wolves-2

    21:00 АФК Олімпік
    2 – 3

    СКМД

    04.11.2020, Середа, 3 тур
    20:45 СКМД
    2 – 2

    Метеор

    05.11.2020, Четвер, 3 тур
    20:45 FC Wolves-2
    1 – 2

    АФК Олімпік

    06.11.2020, П’ятниця, 3 тур
    20:30 Ауксиліум
    3 – 1

    ФК АРГО

    21:00 ДніпроФАМ
    1 – 5

    ФК Сухачівка

    19.11.2020, Четвер, 1 тур
    21:00 ДніпроФАМ
    0 – 3

    АФК Олімпік

    26.11.2020, Четвер, 2 тур
    21:00 ФК АРГО
    0 – 2

    ДніпроФАМ

    07.04.2021, Середа, 4 тур
    20:30 Метеор
    6 – 0

    ДніпроФАМ

    08.04.2021, Четвер, 4 тур
    20:30 АФК Олімпік
    2 – 3

    Ауксиліум

    20:45 ФК Сухачівка
    6 – 1

    FC Wolves-2

    21:00 ФК АРГО
    3 – 3

    СКМД

    14.04.2021, Середа, 5 тур
    20:45 АФК Олімпік
    3 – 5

    Метеор

    21:00 СКМД
    3 – 3

    FC Wolves-2

    15.04.2021, Четвер, 5 тур
    21:00 ДніпроФАМ
    0 – 3

    Ауксиліум

    16.04.2021, П’ятниця, 5 тур
    21:00 ФК АРГО
    3 – 8

    ФК Сухачівка

    20.04.2021, Вівторок, 6 тур
    19:00 FC Wolves-2
    0 – 2

    ДніпроФАМ

    20:45 ФК Сухачівка
    5 – 1

    АФК Олімпік

    21:00 Ауксиліум
    0 – 3

    СКМД

    21.04.2021, Середа, 6 тур
    20:45 Метеор
    4 – 5

    ФК АРГО

    27.04.2021, Вівторок, 7 тур
    20:45 ФК Сухачівка
    3 – 2

    Метеор

    21:00 ДніпроФАМ
    3 – 8

    СКМД

    29.04.2021, Четвер, 7 тур
    20:00 FC Wolves-2
    0 – 3

    Ауксиліум

    21:00 АФК Олімпік
    3 – 3

    ФК АРГО

    04.05.2021, Вівторок, 8 тур
    20:45 ФК Сухачівка
    5 – 2

    СКМД

    05.05.2021, Середа, 8 тур
    19:00 ФК АРГО
    3 – 0

    FC Wolves-2

    20:45 Метеор
    2 – 0

    Ауксиліум

    21:00 АФК Олімпік
    3 – 0

    ДніпроФАМ

    11.05.2021, Вівторок, 9 тур
    20:45 FC Wolves-2
    0 – 3

    Метеор

    21:00 СКМД
    5 – 1

    АФК Олімпік

    12.05.2021, Середа, 9 тур
    20:45 Ауксиліум
    4 – 2

    ФК Сухачівка

    13.05.2021, Четвер, 9 тур
    19:00 ДніпроФАМ
    3 – 4

    ФК АРГО

    18.05.2021, Вівторок, 10 тур
    20:45 ФК Сухачівка
    3 – 0

    ДніпроФАМ

    21:00 АФК Олімпік
    3 – 0

    FC Wolves-2

    19.05.2021, Середа, 10 тур
    20:45 Метеор
    6 – 0

    СКМД

    20.05.2021, Четвер, 1 тур
    20:45 FC Wolves-2
    4 – 6

    ФК АРГО

    25.05.2021, Вівторок, 11 тур
    20:45 СКМД
    3 – 0

    ФК АРГО

    21:00 Ауксиліум
    1 – 6

    АФК Олімпік

    27.05.2021, Четвер, 11 тур
    19:00 ДніпроФАМ
    1 – 3

    Метеор

    28.05.2021, П’ятниця, 10 тур
    20:30 ФК АРГО
    1 – 3

    Ауксиліум

    01.06.2021, Вівторок, 12 тур
    19:00 FC Wolves-2
    0 – 3

    СКМД

    02.06.2021, Середа, 12 тур
    19:00 Ауксиліум
    3 – 1

    ДніпроФАМ

    20:45 Метеор
    7 – 0

    АФК Олімпік

    21:00 ФК Сухачівка
    9 – 4

    ФК АРГО

    09.06.2021, Середа, 13 тур
    20:45 АФК Олімпік
    3 – 0

    ФК Сухачівка

    10.06.2021, Четвер, 13 тур
    20:45 ДніпроФАМ
    3 – 1

    FC Wolves-2

    21:00 ФК АРГО
    1 – 4

    Метеор

    11.06.2021, П’ятниця, 13 тур
    21:00 СКМД
    0 – 2

    Ауксиліум

    16.06.2021, Середа, 14 тур
    19:00 СКМД
    3 – 0

    ДніпроФАМ

    18.06.2021, П’ятниця, 11 тур
    21:00 FC Wolves-2
    1 – 4

    ФК Сухачівка

    21.06.2021, Понеділок, 14 тур
    21:00 ФК АРГО
    3 – 5

    АФК Олімпік

    23.06.2021, Середа, 14 тур
    20:45 Метеор
    1 – 2

    ФК Сухачівка

    21:00 Ауксиліум
    3 – 0

    FC Wolves-2

    Серпень 2021
    Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Нд
    « Чер    
     1
    2345678
    9101112131415
    16171819202122
    23242526272829
    3031