14.08.2018, Вівторок, 1 тур |
21:00 |
BRIAR
|
7 – 2
|
ДДУВС
|
15.08.2018, Середа, 1 тур |
18:30 |
СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен
|
1 – 3
|
Олимпик
|
20:30 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро)
|
9 – 2
|
ФК «Спарта»
|
17.08.2018, П’ятниця, 1 тур |
20:30 |
Кристалл
|
2 – 2
|
ФК «Лоцман» (Новоолександрівка)
|
21.08.2018, Вівторок, 2 тур |
21:00 |
Олимпик
|
3 – 2
|
ФК «Спарта»
|
22.08.2018, Середа, 2 тур |
18:45 |
ДДУВС
|
2 – 3
|
ФК «Лоцман» (Новоолександрівка)
|
20:30 |
BRIAR
|
3 – 1
|
FRAIT (м. Дніпро)
|
29.08.2018, Середа, 3 тур |
18:30 |
СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен
|
0 – 1
|
Кристалл
|
18:45 |
ФК «Лоцман» (Новоолександрівка)
|
7 – 2
|
ФК «Спарта»
|
30.08.2018, Четвер, 3 тур |
20:30 |
ДніпроФАМ
|
2 – 1
|
BRIAR
|
21:00 |
Олимпик
|
1 – 3
|
FRAIT (м. Дніпро)
|
04.09.2018, Вівторок, 4 тур |
20:30 |
ФК «Спарта»
|
3 – 0
|
СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен
|
05.09.2018, Середа, 4 тур |
18:45 |
ФК «Лоцман» (Новоолександрівка)
|
6 – 0
|
Олимпик
|
20:30 |
ДДУВС
|
2 – 3
|
ДніпроФАМ
|
20:30 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро)
|
2 – 1
|
Кристалл
|
19.09.2018, Середа, 5 тур |
18:45 |
ФК «Лоцман» (Новоолександрівка)
|
1 – 5
|
BRIAR
|
20:30 |
ФК «Спарта»
|
0 – 6
|
Кристалл
|
20.09.2018, Четвер, 5 тур |
20:30 |
ДніпроФАМ
|
5 – 1
|
Олимпик
|
21.09.2018, П’ятниця, 5 тур |
20:30 |
ДДУВС
|
3 – 1
|
СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен
|
25.09.2018, Вівторок, 6 тур |
21:00 |
Олимпик
|
4 – 4
|
BRIAR
|
26.09.2018, Середа, 6 тур |
18:45 |
ФК «Лоцман» (Новоолександрівка)
|
1 – 2
|
FRAIT (м. Дніпро)
|
20:30 |
СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен
|
1 – 3
|
ДніпроФАМ
|
20:30 |
Кристалл
|
2 – 1
|
ДДУВС
|
03.10.2018, Середа, 7 тур |
19:30 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро)
|
6 – 4
|
СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен
|
20:30 |
ФК «Спарта»
|
3 – 4
|
ДДУВС
|
04.10.2018, Четвер, 7 тур |
20:30 |
ДніпроФАМ
|
1 – 0
|
ФК «Лоцман» (Новоолександрівка)
|
05.10.2018, П’ятниця, 7 тур |
20:30 |
Кристалл
|
3 – 1
|
BRIAR
|
10.10.2018, Середа, 8 тур |
18:30 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро)
|
4 – 0
|
ДДУВС
|
20:30 |
BRIAR
|
1 – 2
|
СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен
|
20:30 |
Кристалл
|
3 – 0
|
Олимпик
|
12.10.2018, П’ятниця, 8 тур |
20:30 |
ФК «Спарта»
|
3 – 6
|
ДніпроФАМ
|
17.10.2018, Середа, 9 тур |
19:00 |
СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен
|
2 – 7
|
ФК «Лоцман» (Новоолександрівка)
|
20:30 |
BRIAR
|
2 – 1
|
ФК «Спарта»
|
18.10.2018, Четвер, 9 тур |
20:30 |
ДніпроФАМ
|
1 – 0
|
FRAIT (м. Дніпро)
|
19.10.2018, П’ятниця, 9 тур |
20:30 |
Олимпик
|
0 – 3
|
ДДУВС
|
26.10.2018, П’ятниця, 2 тур |
20:30 |
Кристалл
|
7 – 2
|
ДніпроФАМ
|