Чемпионат города (Высшая лига)

    0
    219

    Чемпионат города (Высшая лига)

    13.08.2018, Понедельник, 1 тур
    20:00 ФК Перемога — 3
    2 — 2

    Энергия — 2

    21:00 ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2
    4 — 0

    ФК Сухачевка

    15.08.2018, Среда, 1 тур
    19:30 ФК Днепр 1918
    3 — 3

    Легион

    16.08.2018, Четверг, 1 тур
    21:00 ФК Тополь
    5 — 3

    СтальДМЗ

    22.08.2018, Среда, 2 тур
    20:30 СтальДМЗ
    3 — 1

    ФК Сухачевка

    23.08.2018, Четверг, 2 тур
    18:30 ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2
    1 — 0

    Техмаш

    20:30 Легион
    4 — 0

    Энергия — 2

    21:00 ФК Тополь
    0 — 8

    ФК Перемога — 3

    29.08.2018, Среда, 3 тур
    19:30 ФК Днепр 1918
    8 — 0

    ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2

    20:30 ФК Сухачевка
    3 — 2

    Энергия — 2

    30.08.2018, Четверг, 3 тур
    19:30 Легион
    2 — 2

    ФК Перемога — 3

    31.08.2018, Пятница, 3 тур
    20:30 Техмаш
    3 — 3

    ФК Тополь

    05.09.2018, Среда, 4 тур
    20:30 Энергия — 2
    0 — 6

    ФК Днепр 1918

    06.09.2018, Четверг, 4 тур
    18:30 СтальДМЗ
    0 — 1

    Техмаш

    19:30 ФК Перемога — 3
    7 — 0

    ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2

    20:30 ФК Сухачевка
    0 — 3

    Легион

    19.09.2018, Среда, 5 тур
    18:30 СтальДМЗ
    1 — 6

    ФК Днепр 1918

    20:30 Техмаш
    0 — 5

    Легион

    20.09.2018, Четверг, 5 тур
    18:30 Энергия — 2
    2 — 3

    ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2

    21:00 ФК Сухачевка
    1 — 1

    ФК Тополь

    25.09.2018, Вторник, 6 тур
    20:30 ФК Сухачевка
    2 — 9

    ФК Перемога — 3

    26.09.2018, Среда, 6 тур
    18:30 СтальДМЗ
    7 — 1

    ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2

    20:30 ФК Днепр 1918
    3 — 0

    Техмаш

    28.09.2018, Пятница, 6 тур
    21:00 Легион
    3 — 2

    ФК Тополь

    01.10.2018, Понедельник, 7 тур
    19:30 ФК Перемога — 3
    3 — 2

    ФК Днепр 1918

    03.10.2018, Среда, 7 тур
    20:30 Техмаш
    3 — 0

    ФК Сухачевка

    11.10.2018, Четверг, 8 тур
    18:30 ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2
    1 — 6

    Легион

    20:30 Энергия — 2
    1 — 7

    Техмаш

    21:00 ФК Тополь
    2 — 5

    ФК Днепр 1918

    17.10.2018, Среда, 9 тур
    20:30 ФК Днепр 1918
    2 — 1

    ФК Сухачевка

    18.10.2018, Четверг, 9 тур
    21:00 ФК Тополь
    6 — 1

    Энергия — 2

    19.10.2018, Пятница, 9 тур
    21:00 Легион
    3 — 0

    СтальДМЗ

    23.10.2018, Вторник, 7 тур
    21:00 ФК Тополь
    3 — 1

    ФК Автомобилист — ДЮСШ-2

    24.10.2018, Среда, 8 тур
    20:30 ФК Перемога — 3
    1 — 0

    СтальДМЗ

    31.10.2018, Среда, 7 тур
    20:00 Энергия — 2
    0 — 3

    СтальДМЗ

    01.11.2018, Четверг, 9 тур
    19:30 Техмаш
    2 — 4

    ФК Перемога — 3

    14.11.2018, Среда, 10 тур
    18:30 Легион
    0 — 3

    ФК Перемога — 3

    Чемпионат города (Высшая лига)

    ДатаХозяеваВремя/РезультатыГостиСтадион
    2018-08-13 20:00:4713.08.20182 - 2Академия ФК Днепр
    2018-08-13 21:00:3013.08.20184 - 0Олимпийские резервы
    2018-08-15 19:30:5315.08.20183 - 3Олимпийские резервы
    2018-08-16 21:00:0916.08.20185 - 3Олимпийские резервы
    2018-08-22 20:30:1022.08.20183 - 1Молодежный Парк
    2018-08-23 18:30:3623.08.20181 - 0Молодежный Парк
    2018-08-23 20:30:0823.08.20184 - 0Молодежный Парк
    2018-08-23 21:00:1223.08.20180 - 8Олимпийские резервы
    2018-08-29 19:30:4329.08.20188 - 0Олимпийские резервы
    2018-08-29 20:30:5129.08.20183 - 2Молодежный Парк
    2018-08-30 19:30:3730.08.20182 - 2Олимпийские резервы
    2018-08-31 20:30:0431.08.20183 - 3Олимпийские резервы
    2018-09-05 20:30:0005.09.20180 - 6Олимпийские резервы
    2018-09-06 18:30:3206.09.20180 - 1Молодежный Парк
    2018-09-06 19:30:5906.09.20187 - 0Олимпийские резервы
    2018-09-06 20:30:2606.09.20180 - 3Молодежный Парк
    2018-09-19 18:30:4119.09.20181 - 6Молодежный Парк
    2018-09-19 20:30:4819.09.20180 - 5Олимпийские резервы
    2018-09-20 18:30:5920.09.20182 - 3Молодежный Парк
    2018-09-20 21:00:1620.09.20181 - 1Олимпийские резервы
    2018-09-25 20:30:0925.09.20182 - 9Молодежный Парк
    2018-09-26 18:30:3026.09.20187 - 1Молодежный Парк
    2018-09-26 20:30:4726.09.20183 - 0Молодежный Парк
    2018-09-28 21:00:5228.09.20183 - 2Олимпийские резервы
    2018-10-01 19:30:0601.10.20183 - 2Молодежный Парк
    2018-10-03 20:30:4703.10.20183 - 0Олимпийские резервы
    2018-10-11 18:30:0511.10.20181 - 6Молодежный Парк
    2018-10-11 20:30:5411.10.20181 - 7Молодежный Парк
    2018-10-11 21:00:4811.10.20182 - 5Олимпийские резервы
    2018-10-17 20:30:3417.10.20182 - 1Молодежный Парк
    2018-10-18 21:00:1618.10.20186 - 1Олимпийские резервы
    2018-10-19 21:00:4519.10.20183 - 0Олимпийские резервы
    2018-10-23 21:00:4523.10.20183 - 1Олимпийские резервы
    2018-10-24 20:30:2624.10.20181 - 0Олимпийские резервы
    2018-10-31 20:00:3331.10.20180 - 3Молодежный Парк
    2018-11-01 19:30:2501.11.20182 - 4Олимпийские резервы
    2018-11-14 18:30:3214.11.20180 - 3Олимпийские резервы