Чемпионат города (Высшая лига)
13.08.2018, Понеділок, 1 тур | |||||
20:00 |
ФК Перемога – 3 |
2 – 2 |
Энергия |
||
21:00 |
ФК Автомобилист – ДЮСШ-2 |
4 – 0 |
ФК «Сухачівка» |
||
15.08.2018, Середа, 1 тур | |||||
19:30 |
ФК Днепр 1918 |
3 – 3 |
Легион |
||
16.08.2018, Четвер, 1 тур | |||||
21:00 |
ФК Тополь |
5 – 3 |
СтальДМЗ |
||
22.08.2018, Середа, 2 тур | |||||
20:30 |
СтальДМЗ |
3 – 1 |
ФК «Сухачівка» |
||
23.08.2018, Четвер, 2 тур | |||||
18:30 |
ФК Автомобилист – ДЮСШ-2 |
1 – 0 |
Техмаш |
||
20:30 |
Легион |
4 – 0 |
Энергия |
||
21:00 |
ФК Тополь |
0 – 8 |
ФК Перемога – 3 |
||
29.08.2018, Середа, 3 тур | |||||
19:30 |
ФК Днепр 1918 |
8 – 0 |
ФК Автомобилист – ДЮСШ-2 |
||
20:30 |
ФК «Сухачівка» |
3 – 2 |
Энергия |
||
30.08.2018, Четвер, 3 тур | |||||
19:30 |
Легион |
2 – 2 |
ФК Перемога – 3 |
||
31.08.2018, П’ятниця, 3 тур | |||||
20:30 |
Техмаш |
3 – 3 |
ФК Тополь |
||
05.09.2018, Середа, 4 тур | |||||
20:30 |
Энергия |
0 – 6 |
ФК Днепр 1918 |
||
06.09.2018, Четвер, 4 тур | |||||
18:30 |
СтальДМЗ |
0 – 1 |
Техмаш |
||
19:30 |
ФК Перемога – 3 |
7 – 0 |
ФК Автомобилист – ДЮСШ-2 |
||
20:30 |
ФК «Сухачівка» |
0 – 3 |
Легион |
||
19.09.2018, Середа, 5 тур | |||||
18:30 |
СтальДМЗ |
1 – 6 |
ФК Днепр 1918 |
||
20:30 |
Техмаш |
0 – 5 |
Легион |
||
20.09.2018, Четвер, 5 тур | |||||
18:30 |
Энергия |
2 – 3 |
ФК Автомобилист – ДЮСШ-2 |
||
21:00 |
ФК «Сухачівка» |
1 – 1 |
ФК Тополь |
||
25.09.2018, Вівторок, 6 тур | |||||
20:30 |
ФК «Сухачівка» |
2 – 9 |
ФК Перемога – 3 |
||
26.09.2018, Середа, 6 тур | |||||
18:30 |
СтальДМЗ |
7 – 1 |
ФК Автомобилист – ДЮСШ-2 |
||
20:30 |
ФК Днепр 1918 |
3 – 0 |
Техмаш |
||
28.09.2018, П’ятниця, 6 тур | |||||
21:00 |
Легион |
3 – 2 |
ФК Тополь |
||
01.10.2018, Понеділок, 7 тур | |||||
19:30 |
ФК Перемога – 3 |
3 – 2 |
ФК Днепр 1918 |
||
03.10.2018, Середа, 7 тур | |||||
20:30 |
Техмаш |
3 – 0 |
ФК «Сухачівка» |
||
11.10.2018, Четвер, 8 тур | |||||
18:30 |
ФК Автомобилист – ДЮСШ-2 |
1 – 6 |
Легион |
||
20:30 |
Энергия |
1 – 7 |
Техмаш |
||
21:00 |
ФК Тополь |
2 – 5 |
ФК Днепр 1918 |
||
17.10.2018, Середа, 9 тур | |||||
20:30 |
ФК Днепр 1918 |
2 – 1 |
ФК «Сухачівка» |
||
18.10.2018, Четвер, 9 тур | |||||
21:00 |
ФК Тополь |
6 – 1 |
Энергия |
||
19.10.2018, П’ятниця, 9 тур | |||||
21:00 |
Легион |
3 – 0 |
СтальДМЗ |
||
23.10.2018, Вівторок, 7 тур | |||||
21:00 |
ФК Тополь |
3 – 1 |
ФК Автомобилист – ДЮСШ-2 |
||
24.10.2018, Середа, 8 тур | |||||
20:30 |
ФК Перемога – 3 |
1 – 0 |
СтальДМЗ |
||
31.10.2018, Середа, 7 тур | |||||
20:00 |
Энергия |
0 – 3 |
СтальДМЗ |
||
01.11.2018, Четвер, 9 тур | |||||
19:30 |
Техмаш |
2 – 4 |
ФК Перемога – 3 |
||
14.11.2018, Середа, 10 тур | |||||
18:30 |
Легион |
0 – 3 |
ФК Перемога – 3 |