Чемпионат города (Высшая лига) – 2019
02.05.2019, Четвер, 1 тур | |||||
20:30 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
3 – 5 |
Легион |
||
21:00 |
ФК Тополь |
10 – 0 |
BRIAR |
||
08.05.2019, Середа, 2 тур | |||||
20:30 |
Кристалл (Губиниха) |
0 – 2 |
Легион |
||
09.05.2019, Четвер, 2 тур | |||||
21:00 |
BRIAR |
1 – 5 |
СтальДМЗ |
||
13.05.2019, Понеділок, 3 тур | |||||
00:00 |
СтальДМЗ |
3 – 0 |
Скиф (Днепр) |
||
15.05.2019, Середа, 3 тур | |||||
20:30 |
Легион |
5 – 0 |
Альфа и Омега |
||
16.05.2019, Четвер, 3 тур | |||||
20:30 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
4 – 2 |
BRIAR |
||
21:00 |
ФК Тополь |
2 – 1 |
Кристалл (Губиниха) |
||
28.05.2019, Вівторок, 4 тур | |||||
21:00 |
ФК Тополь |
7 – 1 |
СтальДМЗ |
||
29.05.2019, Середа, 4 тур | |||||
19:00 |
BRIAR |
4 – 1 |
Легион |
||
30.05.2019, Четвер, 4 тур | |||||
21:00 |
Кристалл (Губиниха) |
2 – 1 |
Альфа и Омега |
||
05.06.2019, Середа, 5 тур | |||||
19:00 |
СтальДМЗ |
1 – 1 |
Кристалл (Губиниха) |
||
20:30 |
Легион |
2 – 2 |
Скиф (Днепр) |
||
20:30 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
4 – 3 |
ФК Тополь |
||
06.06.2019, Четвер, 5 тур | |||||
19:30 |
Альфа и Омега |
1 – 2 |
BRIAR |
||
11.06.2019, Вівторок, 6 тур | |||||
21:00 |
Кристалл (Губиниха) |
6 – 1 |
BRIAR |
||
12.06.2019, Середа, 6 тур | |||||
19:00 |
Скиф (Днепр) |
1 – 1 |
Альфа и Омега |
||
19:00 |
СтальДМЗ |
0 – 2 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
||
14.06.2019, П’ятниця, 6 тур | |||||
21:00 |
ФК Тополь |
2 – 2 |
Легион |
||
18.06.2019, Вівторок, 7 тур | |||||
21:00 |
Альфа и Омега |
2 – 2 |
ФК Тополь |
||
19.06.2019, Середа, 7 тур | |||||
20:30 |
BRIAR |
3 – 5 |
Скиф (Днепр) |
||
20:30 |
Легион |
3 – 1 |
СтальДМЗ |
||
20.06.2019, Четвер, 7 тур | |||||
21:00 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
2 – 5 |
Кристалл (Губиниха) |
||
02.07.2019, Вівторок, 8 тур | |||||
21:00 |
Кристалл (Губиниха) |
3 – 0 |
Скиф (Днепр) |
||
03.07.2019, Середа, 8 тур | |||||
19:00 |
Легион |
2 – 0 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
||
20:30 |
Альфа и Омега |
1 – 1 |
СтальДМЗ |
||
04.07.2019, Четвер, 8 тур | |||||
21:00 |
BRIAR |
2 – 3 |
ФК Тополь |
||
09.07.2019, Вівторок, 9 тур | |||||
21:00 |
ФК Тополь |
5 – 3 |
Скиф (Днепр) |
||
10.07.2019, Середа, 9 тур | |||||
19:00 |
СтальДМЗ |
0 – 1 |
BRIAR |
||
20:30 |
Легион |
4 – 1 |
Кристалл (Губиниха) |
||
11.07.2019, Четвер, 9 тур | |||||
21:00 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
3 – 4 |
Альфа и Омега |
||
17.07.2019, Середа, 10 тур | |||||
20:30 |
Скиф (Днепр) |
0 – 6 |
СтальДМЗ |
||
20:30 |
Кристалл (Губиниха) |
3 – 2 |
ФК Тополь |
||
18.07.2019, Четвер, 10 тур | |||||
19:30 |
Альфа и Омега |
3 – 5 |
Легион |
||
24.07.2019, Середа, 1 тур | |||||
20:30 |
Скиф (Днепр) |
0 – 5 |
Кристалл (Губиниха) |
||
01.08.2019, Четвер, 10 тур | |||||
20:30 |
BRIAR |
2 – 2 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
||
08.08.2019, Четвер, 2 тур | |||||
19:30 |
Альфа и Омега |
2 – 4 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
||
15.08.2019, Четвер, 1 тур | |||||
19:00 |
СтальДМЗ |
4 – 3 |
Альфа и Омега |
||
21.08.2019, Середа, 11 тур | |||||
19:30 |
Легион |
3 – 0 |
BRIAR |
||
20:30 |
Альфа и Омега |
0 – 5 |
Кристалл (Губиниха) |
||
22.08.2019, Четвер, 11 тур | |||||
20:30 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
3 – 2 |
Скиф (Днепр) |
||
28.08.2019, Середа, 12 тур | |||||
19:00 |
Кристалл (Губиниха) |
7 – 2 |
СтальДМЗ |
||
20:30 |
Скиф (Днепр) |
0 – 10 |
Легион |
||
29.08.2019, Четвер, 12 тур | |||||
19:30 |
ФК Тополь |
7 – 3 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
||
03.09.2019, Вівторок, 13 тур | |||||
20:30 |
Легион |
0 – 0 |
ФК Тополь |
||
21:00 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
6 – 5 |
СтальДМЗ |
||
04.09.2019, Середа, 13 тур | |||||
19:30 |
BRIAR |
0 – 1 |
Кристалл (Губиниха) |
||
20:30 |
Альфа и Омега |
1 – 1 |
Скиф (Днепр) |
||
11.09.2019, Середа, 14 тур | |||||
19:00 |
Кристалл (Губиниха) |
7 – 3 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
||
21:00 |
ФК Тополь |
0 – 4 |
Альфа и Омега |
||
12.09.2019, Четвер, 14 тур | |||||
20:30 |
СтальДМЗ |
1 – 5 |
Легион |
||
20:30 |
Скиф (Днепр) |
3 – 4 |
BRIAR |
||
17.09.2019, Вівторок, 2 тур | |||||
20:30 |
Скиф (Днепр) |
1 – 3 |
ФК Тополь |
||
17.09.2019, Вівторок, 12 тур | |||||
20:30 |
BRIAR |
1 – 2 |
Альфа и Омега |
||
19.09.2019, Четвер, 4 тур | |||||
20:30 |
Скиф (Днепр) |
3 – 4 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
||
19.09.2019, Четвер, 11 тур | |||||
20:30 |
СтальДМЗ |
0 – 6 |
ФК Тополь |
||
24.09.2019, Вівторок, 15 тур | |||||
00:00 |
Легион |
3 – 0 |
Скиф (Днепр) |
||
25.09.2019, Середа, 15 тур | |||||
20:00 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
3 – 2 |
СтальДМЗ |
||
20:45 |
Кристалл (Губиниха) |
3 – 0 |
BRIAR |
||
26.09.2019, Четвер, 15 тур | |||||
20:45 |
ФК Тополь |
2 – 2 |
Альфа и Омега |
||
01.10.2019, Вівторок, 16 тур | |||||
20:45 |
Альфа и Омега |
7 – 4 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
||
02.10.2019, Середа, 16 тур | |||||
00:00 |
СтальДМЗ |
3 – 0 |
Скиф (Днепр) |
||
08.10.2019, Вівторок, 17 тур | |||||
20:45 |
Альфа и Омега |
1 – 2 |
СтальДМЗ |
||
09.10.2019, Середа, 17 тур | |||||
20:30 |
Кристалл (Губиниха) |
3 – 0 |
Скиф (Днепр) |
||
10.10.2019, Четвер, 17 тур | |||||
20:00 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
7 – 1 |
BRIAR |
||
20:45 |
ФК Тополь |
0 – 1 |
Легион |
||
14.10.2019, Понеділок, 18 тур | |||||
19:00 |
Скиф (Днепр) |
0 – 3 |
Альфа и Омега |
||
16.10.2019, Середа, 18 тур | |||||
19:00 |
Легион |
3 – 1 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
||
20:30 |
Кристалл (Губиниха) |
2 – 1 |
ФК Тополь |
||
17.10.2019, Четвер, 18 тур | |||||
20:45 |
BRIAR |
5 – 3 |
СтальДМЗ |
||
21.10.2019, Понеділок, 19 тур | |||||
19:00 |
Скиф (Днепр) |
0 – 3 |
ФК Тополь |
||
23.10.2019, Середа, 19 тур | |||||
20:00 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
1 – 5 |
Кристалл (Губиниха) |
||
24.10.2019, Четвер, 19 тур | |||||
19:00 |
СтальДМЗ |
1 – 3 |
Легион |
||
20:45 |
Альфа и Омега |
3 – 2 |
BRIAR |
||
28.10.2019, Понеділок, 20 тур | |||||
00:00 |
Скиф (Днепр) |
0 – 3 |
BRIAR |
||
29.10.2019, Вівторок, 20 тур | |||||
20:45 |
Легион |
4 – 0 |
Альфа и Омега |
||
29.10.2019, Вівторок, 16 тур | |||||
20:45 |
BRIAR |
2 – 3 |
ФК Тополь |
||
30.10.2019, Середа, 20 тур | |||||
20:30 |
Кристалл (Губиниха) |
4 – 0 |
СтальДМЗ |
||
31.10.2019, Четвер, 20 тур | |||||
20:45 |
ФК Тополь |
4 – 0 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
||
03.11.2019, Неділя, 16 тур | |||||
18:00 |
Легион |
2 – 2 |
Кристалл (Губиниха) |
||
04.11.2019, Понеділок, 21 тур | |||||
00:00 |
BRIAR |
0 – 3 |
Легион |
||
00:00 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
3 – 0 |
Скиф (Днепр) |
||
05.11.2019, Вівторок, 21 тур | |||||
19:00 |
СтальДМЗ |
3 – 0 |
ФК Тополь |
||
07.11.2019, Четвер, 21 тур | |||||
20:45 |
Альфа и Омега |
1 – 5 |
Кристалл (Губиниха) |