Чемпионат города (Высшая лига) — 2019

    0
    158

    Чемпионат города (Высшая лига) — 2019

    02.05.2019, Четверг, 1 тур
    20:30 ФК Олимпик-Frait unt
    3 — 5

    Легион

    21:00 ФК Тополь
    10 — 0

    BRIAR

    08.05.2019, Среда, 2 тур
    20:30 Кристалл (Губиниха)
    0 — 2

    Легион

    09.05.2019, Четверг, 2 тур
    21:00 BRIAR
    1 — 5

    СтальДМЗ

    13.05.2019, Понедельник, 3 тур
    00:00 СтальДМЗ
    3 — 0

    Скиф (Днепр)

    15.05.2019, Среда, 3 тур
    20:30 Легион
    5 — 0

    Альфа и Омега

    16.05.2019, Четверг, 3 тур
    20:30 ФК Олимпик-Frait unt
    4 — 2

    BRIAR

    21:00 ФК Тополь
    2 — 1

    Кристалл (Губиниха)

    28.05.2019, Вторник, 4 тур
    21:00 ФК Тополь
    7 — 1

    СтальДМЗ

    29.05.2019, Среда, 4 тур
    19:00 BRIAR
    4 — 1

    Легион

    30.05.2019, Четверг, 4 тур
    21:00 Кристалл (Губиниха)
    2 — 1

    Альфа и Омега

    05.06.2019, Среда, 5 тур
    19:00 СтальДМЗ
    1 — 1

    Кристалл (Губиниха)

    20:30 Легион
    2 — 2

    Скиф (Днепр)

    20:30 ФК Олимпик-Frait unt
    4 — 3

    ФК Тополь

    06.06.2019, Четверг, 5 тур
    19:30 Альфа и Омега
    1 — 2

    BRIAR

    11.06.2019, Вторник, 6 тур
    21:00 Кристалл (Губиниха)
    6 — 1

    BRIAR

    12.06.2019, Среда, 6 тур
    19:00 Скиф (Днепр)
    1 — 1

    Альфа и Омега

    19:00 СтальДМЗ
    0 — 2

    ФК Олимпик-Frait unt

    14.06.2019, Пятница, 6 тур
    21:00 ФК Тополь
    2 — 2

    Легион

    18.06.2019, Вторник, 7 тур
    21:00 Альфа и Омега
    2 — 2

    ФК Тополь

    19.06.2019, Среда, 7 тур
    20:30 BRIAR
    3 — 5

    Скиф (Днепр)

    20:30 Легион
    3 — 1

    СтальДМЗ

    20.06.2019, Четверг, 7 тур
    21:00 ФК Олимпик-Frait unt
    2 — 5

    Кристалл (Губиниха)

    02.07.2019, Вторник, 8 тур
    21:00 Кристалл (Губиниха)
    3 — 0

    Скиф (Днепр)

    03.07.2019, Среда, 8 тур
    19:00 Легион
    2 — 0

    ФК Олимпик-Frait unt

    20:30 Альфа и Омега
    1 — 1

    СтальДМЗ

    04.07.2019, Четверг, 8 тур
    21:00 BRIAR
    2 — 3

    ФК Тополь

    09.07.2019, Вторник, 9 тур
    21:00 ФК Тополь
    5 — 3

    Скиф (Днепр)

    10.07.2019, Среда, 9 тур
    19:00 СтальДМЗ
    0 — 1

    BRIAR

    20:30 Легион
    4 — 1

    Кристалл (Губиниха)

    11.07.2019, Четверг, 9 тур
    21:00 ФК Олимпик-Frait unt
    3 — 4

    Альфа и Омега

    17.07.2019, Среда, 10 тур
    20:30 Скиф (Днепр)
    0 — 6

    СтальДМЗ

    20:30 Кристалл (Губиниха)
    3 — 2

    ФК Тополь

    18.07.2019, Четверг, 10 тур
    19:30 Альфа и Омега
    3 — 5

    Легион

    24.07.2019, Среда, 1 тур
    20:30 Скиф (Днепр)
    0 — 5

    Кристалл (Губиниха)

    01.08.2019, Четверг, 10 тур
    20:30 BRIAR
    2 — 2

    ФК Олимпик-Frait unt

    08.08.2019, Четверг, 2 тур
    19:30 Альфа и Омега
    2 — 4

    ФК Олимпик-Frait unt

    15.08.2019, Четверг, 1 тур
    19:00 СтальДМЗ
    4 — 3

    Альфа и Омега

    21.08.2019, Среда, 11 тур
    19:30 Легион
    3 — 0

    BRIAR

    20:30 Альфа и Омега
    0 — 5

    Кристалл (Губиниха)

    22.08.2019, Четверг, 11 тур
    20:30 ФК Олимпик-Frait unt
    3 — 2

    Скиф (Днепр)

    28.08.2019, Среда, 12 тур
    19:00 Кристалл (Губиниха)
    7 — 2

    СтальДМЗ

    20:30 Скиф (Днепр)
    0 — 10

    Легион

    29.08.2019, Четверг, 12 тур
    19:30 ФК Тополь
    7 — 3

    ФК Олимпик-Frait unt

    03.09.2019, Вторник, 13 тур
    20:30 Легион
    0 — 0

    ФК Тополь

    21:00 ФК Олимпик-Frait unt
    6 — 5

    СтальДМЗ

    04.09.2019, Среда, 13 тур
    19:30 BRIAR
    0 — 1

    Кристалл (Губиниха)

    20:30 Альфа и Омега
    1 — 1

    Скиф (Днепр)

    11.09.2019, Среда, 14 тур
    19:00 Кристалл (Губиниха)
    7 — 3

    ФК Олимпик-Frait unt

    21:00 ФК Тополь
    0 — 4

    Альфа и Омега

    12.09.2019, Четверг, 14 тур
    20:30 СтальДМЗ
    1 — 5

    Легион

    20:30 Скиф (Днепр)
    3 — 4

    BRIAR

    17.09.2019, Вторник, 2 тур
    20:30 Скиф (Днепр)
    1 — 3

    ФК Тополь

    17.09.2019, Вторник, 12 тур
    20:30 BRIAR
    1 — 2

    Альфа и Омега

    19.09.2019, Четверг, 4 тур
    20:30 Скиф (Днепр)
    3 — 4

    ФК Олимпик-Frait unt

    19.09.2019, Четверг, 11 тур
    20:30 СтальДМЗ
    0 — 6

    ФК Тополь

    24.09.2019, Вторник, 15 тур
    00:00 Легион
    3 — 0

    Скиф (Днепр)

    25.09.2019, Среда, 15 тур
    20:00 ФК Олимпик-Frait unt
    3 — 2

    СтальДМЗ

    20:45 Кристалл (Губиниха)
    3 — 0

    BRIAR

    26.09.2019, Четверг, 15 тур
    20:45 ФК Тополь
    2 — 2

    Альфа и Омега

    01.10.2019, Вторник, 16 тур
    20:45 Альфа и Омега
    7 — 4

    ФК Олимпик-Frait unt

    02.10.2019, Среда, 16 тур
    00:00 СтальДМЗ
    3 — 0

    Скиф (Днепр)

    08.10.2019, Вторник, 17 тур
    20:45 Альфа и Омега
    1 — 2

    СтальДМЗ

    09.10.2019, Среда, 17 тур
    20:30 Кристалл (Губиниха)
    3 — 0

    Скиф (Днепр)

    10.10.2019, Четверг, 17 тур
    20:00 ФК Олимпик-Frait unt
    7 — 1

    BRIAR

    20:45 ФК Тополь
    0 — 1

    Легион

    14.10.2019, Понедельник, 18 тур
    19:00 Скиф (Днепр)
    0 — 3

    Альфа и Омега

    16.10.2019, Среда, 18 тур
    19:00 Легион
    3 — 1

    ФК Олимпик-Frait unt

    20:30 Кристалл (Губиниха)
    2 — 1

    ФК Тополь

    17.10.2019, Четверг, 18 тур
    20:45 BRIAR
    5 — 3

    СтальДМЗ

    21.10.2019, Понедельник, 19 тур
    19:00 Скиф (Днепр)
    0 — 3

    ФК Тополь

    23.10.2019, Среда, 19 тур
    20:00 ФК Олимпик-Frait unt
    1 — 5

    Кристалл (Губиниха)

    24.10.2019, Четверг, 19 тур
    19:00 СтальДМЗ
    1 — 3

    Легион

    20:45 Альфа и Омега
    3 — 2

    BRIAR

    28.10.2019, Понедельник, 20 тур
    00:00 Скиф (Днепр)
    0 — 3

    BRIAR

    29.10.2019, Вторник, 20 тур
    20:45 Легион
    4 — 0

    Альфа и Омега

    29.10.2019, Вторник, 16 тур
    20:45 BRIAR
    2 — 3

    ФК Тополь

    30.10.2019, Среда, 20 тур
    20:30 Кристалл (Губиниха)
    4 — 0

    СтальДМЗ

    31.10.2019, Четверг, 20 тур
    20:45 ФК Тополь
    4 — 0

    ФК Олимпик-Frait unt

    03.11.2019, Воскресенье, 16 тур
    18:00 Легион
    2 — 2

    Кристалл (Губиниха)

    04.11.2019, Понедельник, 21 тур
    00:00 BRIAR
    0 — 3

    Легион

    00:00 ФК Олимпик-Frait unt
    3 — 0

    Скиф (Днепр)

    05.11.2019, Вторник, 21 тур
    19:00 СтальДМЗ
    3 — 0

    ФК Тополь

    07.11.2019, Четверг, 21 тур
    20:45 Альфа и Омега
    1 — 5

    Кристалл (Губиниха)

    Чемпионат города (Высшая лига) — 2019

    ДатаХозяеваВремя/РезультатыГостиСтадион
    2019-05-02 20:30:1702.05.20193 - 5Молодежный Парк
    2019-05-02 21:00:4902.05.201910 - 0Олимпийские резервы
    2019-05-08 20:30:5508.05.20190 - 2Молодежный Парк
    2019-05-09 21:00:1109.05.20191 - 5Олимпийские резервы
    2019-05-13 00:00:5013.05.20193 - 0Перенос
    2019-05-15 20:30:0215.05.20195 - 0Монтажник
    2019-05-16 20:30:1116.05.20194 - 2Молодежный Парк
    2019-05-16 21:00:0516.05.20192 - 1Олимпийские резервы
    2019-05-28 21:00:4428.05.20197 - 1Олимпийские резервы
    2019-05-29 19:00:0029.05.20194 - 1Монтажник
    2019-05-30 21:00:3730.05.20192 - 1Олимпийские резервы
    2019-06-05 19:00:5905.06.20191 - 1Молодежный Парк
    2019-06-05 20:30:2705.06.20192 - 2Молодежный Парк
    2019-06-05 20:30:3705.06.20194 - 3Олимпийские резервы
    2019-06-06 19:30:2106.06.20191 - 2Олимпийские резервы
    2019-06-11 21:00:3811.06.20196 - 1Олимпийские резервы
    2019-06-12 19:00:2612.06.20191 - 1Монтажник
    2019-06-12 19:00:2812.06.20190 - 2Молодежный Парк
    2019-06-14 21:00:2814.06.20192 - 2Олимпийские резервы
    2019-06-18 21:00:2718.06.20192 - 2Олимпийские резервы
    2019-06-19 20:30:0519.06.20193 - 5Монтажник
    2019-06-19 20:30:4719.06.20193 - 1Молодежный Парк
    2019-06-20 21:00:0720.06.20192 - 5Олимпийские резервы
    2019-07-02 21:00:0202.07.20193 - 0Олимпийские резервы
    2019-07-03 19:00:4703.07.20192 - 0Молодежный Парк
    2019-07-03 20:30:2603.07.20191 - 1Олимпийские резервы
    2019-07-04 21:00:5204.07.20192 - 3Олимпийские резервы
    2019-07-09 21:00:5409.07.20195 - 3Олимпийские резервы
    2019-07-10 19:00:2410.07.20190 - 1Молодежный Парк
    2019-07-10 20:30:0810.07.20194 - 1Олимпийские резервы
    2019-07-11 21:00:4911.07.20193 - 4Олимпийские резервы
    2019-07-17 20:30:0417.07.20190 - 6Монтажник
    2019-07-17 20:30:2817.07.20193 - 2Олимпийские резервы
    2019-07-18 19:30:0618.07.20193 - 5Олимпийские резервы
    2019-07-24 20:30:0824.07.20190 - 5Монтажник
    2019-08-01 20:30:3301.08.20192 - 2Олимпийские резервы
    2019-08-08 19:30:2508.08.20192 - 4Олимпийские резервы
    2019-08-15 19:00:4115.08.20194 - 3Молодежный Парк
    2019-08-21 19:30:2421.08.20193 - 0Молодежный Парк
    2019-08-21 20:30:0621.08.20190 - 5Олимпийские резервы
    2019-08-22 20:30:0022.08.20193 - 2Молодежный Парк
    2019-08-28 19:00:0528.08.20197 - 2Молодежный Парк
    2019-08-28 20:30:1328.08.20190 - 10Монтажник
    2019-08-29 19:30:3629.08.20197 - 3Олимпийские резервы
    2019-09-03 20:30:4403.09.20190 - 0Олимпийские резервы
    2019-09-03 21:00:1903.09.20196 - 5Молодежный Парк
    2019-09-04 19:30:2704.09.20190 - 1
    2019-09-04 20:30:0704.09.20191 - 1Олимпийские резервы
    2019-09-11 19:00:5711.09.20197 - 3Молодежный Парк
    2019-09-11 21:00:0811.09.20190 - 4Олимпийские резервы
    2019-09-12 20:30:3312.09.20191 - 5Молодежный Парк
    2019-09-12 20:30:5112.09.20193 - 4Олимпийские резервы
    2019-09-17 20:30:0717.09.20191 - 3Перенос
    2019-09-17 20:30:1817.09.20191 - 2Молодежный Парк
    2019-09-19 20:30:3519.09.20193 - 4Перенос
    2019-09-19 20:30:4019.09.20190 - 6
    2019-09-24 00:00:3924.09.20193 - 0Молодежный Парк
    2019-09-25 20:00:5825.09.20193 - 2Молодежный Парк
    2019-09-25 20:45:4625.09.20193 - 0Олимпийские резервы
    2019-09-26 20:45:2226.09.20192 - 2Олимпийские резервы
    2019-10-01 20:45:2401.10.20197 - 4Олимпийские резервы
    2019-10-02 00:00:5202.10.20193 - 0Молодежный Парк
    2019-10-08 20:45:1208.10.20191 - 2Олимпийские резервы
    2019-10-09 20:30:2309.10.20193 - 0Олимпийские резервы
    2019-10-10 20:00:3610.10.20197 - 1Молодежный Парк
    2019-10-10 20:45:0210.10.20190 - 1Олимпийские резервы
    2019-10-14 19:00:4514.10.20190 - 3Олимпийские резервы
    2019-10-16 19:00:0816.10.20193 - 1Молодежный Парк
    2019-10-16 20:30:4116.10.20192 - 1Олимпийские резервы
    2019-10-17 20:45:1617.10.20195 - 3Олимпийские резервы
    2019-10-21 19:00:4221.10.20190 - 3
    2019-10-23 20:00:2423.10.20191 - 5Молодежный Парк
    2019-10-24 19:00:4024.10.20191 - 3Молодежный Парк
    2019-10-24 20:45:1424.10.20193 - 2Олимпийские резервы
    2019-10-28 00:00:1528.10.20190 - 3
    2019-10-29 20:45:2029.10.20194 - 0Олимпийские резервы
    2019-10-29 20:45:5729.10.20192 - 3Молодежный Парк
    2019-10-30 20:30:5930.10.20194 - 0Олимпийские резервы
    2019-10-31 20:45:3531.10.20194 - 0Олимпийские резервы
    2019-11-03 18:00:3403.11.20192 - 2Олимпийские резервы
    2019-11-04 00:00:4504.11.20190 - 3
    2019-11-04 00:00:4804.11.20193 - 0
    2019-11-05 19:00:1905.11.20193 - 0Молодежный Парк
    2019-11-07 20:45:2707.11.20191 - 5Олимпийские резервы