Чемпионат города (Высшая лига) — сезон 2020/2021

    0
    134

    Чемпионат города (Высшая лига) — сезон 2020/2021

    18.08.2020, Вторник, 1 тур
    19:00 СтальДМЗ
    1 — 1

    FC Wolves

    19.08.2020, Среда, 1 тур
    19:00 Металлург
    3 — 8

    Frait

    20:45 BRIAR
    2 — 6

    ФК Лидер U-19

    20.08.2020, Четверг, 1 тур
    19:00 AM-ESTATE
    4 — 2

    ФК Тополь

    25.08.2020, Вторник, 2 тур
    19:00 ФК Лидер U-19
    2 — 2

    AM-ESTATE

    20:45 СтальДМЗ
    1 — 2

    Металлург

    26.08.2020, Среда, 2 тур
    20:45 ФК Энергия
    1 — 1

    BRIAR

    27.08.2020, Четверг, 2 тур
    19:00 FC Wolves
    1 — 1

    ФК Тополь

    08.09.2020, Вторник, 3 тур
    19:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен
    0 — 5

    СтальДМЗ

    20:45 Металлург
    5 — 4

    FC Wolves

    09.09.2020, Среда, 3 тур
    20:45 BRIAR
    0 — 3

    Frait

    10.09.2020, Четверг, 3 тур
    20:45 AM-ESTATE
    4 — 2

    ФК Энергия

    11.09.2020, Пятница, 3 тур
    21:00 ФК Тополь
    1 — 4

    ФК Лидер U-19

    15.09.2020, Вторник, 4 тур
    20:30 СтальДМЗ
    0 — 1

    BRIAR

    17.09.2020, Четверг, 4 тур
    19:00 Металлург
    0 — 4

    СК Днепр-1-Борисфен

    20:45 FC Wolves
    0 — 1

    ФК Лидер U-19

    18.09.2020, Пятница, 4 тур
    21:00 ФК Энергия
    2 — 3

    ФК Тополь

    29.09.2020, Вторник, 5 тур
    19:00 AM-ESTATE
    3 — 1

    СтальДМЗ

    30.09.2020, Среда, 5 тур
    19:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен
    6 — 0

    FC Wolves

    21:00 ФК Тополь
    2 — 4

    Frait

    01.10.2020, Четверг, 5 тур
    21:00 BRIAR
    3 — 0

    Металлург

    06.10.2020, Вторник, 6 тур
    21:00 Металлург
    3 — 5

    AM-ESTATE

    07.10.2020, Среда, 6 тур
    19:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен
    1 — 1

    BRIAR

    07.10.2020, Среда, 8 тур
    20:45 FC Wolves
    3 — 1

    Frait

    08.10.2020, Четверг, 6 тур
    19:00 СтальДМЗ
    0 — 8

    ФК Тополь

    13.10.2020, Вторник, 2 тур
    19:00 Frait
    2 — 0

    СК Днепр-1-Борисфен

    15.10.2020, Четверг, 5 тур
    19:00 ФК Лидер U-19
    3 — 2

    ФК Энергия

    19.10.2020, Понедельник, 7 тур
    20:15 ФК Энергия
    4 — 0

    Frait

    20.10.2020, Вторник, 7 тур
    19:00 AM-ESTATE
    3 — 0

    СК Днепр-1-Борисфен

    21.10.2020, Среда, 7 тур
    21:00 ФК Тополь
    8 — 3

    Металлург

    22.10.2020, Четверг, 7 тур
    19:00 ФК Лидер U-19
    4 — 2

    СтальДМЗ

    21:00 BRIAR
    2 — 2

    FC Wolves

    25.10.2020, Воскресенье, 6 тур
    19:00 FC Wolves
    0 — 7

    ФК Энергия

    29.10.2020, Четверг, 8 тур
    19:00 Металлург
    0 — 3

    ФК Лидер U-19

    19:00 AM-ESTATE
    6 — 0

    BRIAR

    20:45 СтальДМЗ
    1 — 4

    ФК Энергия

    03.11.2020, Вторник, 9 тур
    20:15 FC Wolves
    0 — 9

    AM-ESTATE

    04.11.2020, Среда, 9 тур
    21:00 BRIAR
    1 — 1

    ФК Тополь

    05.11.2020, Четверг, 9 тур
    19:00 Frait
    2 — 3

    СтальДМЗ

    19:00 ФК Лидер U-19
    3 — 0

    СК Днепр-1-Борисфен

    21:00 Металлург
    3 — 7

    ФК Энергия

    19.11.2020, Четверг, 6 тур
    19:00 Frait
    4 — 5

    ФК Лидер U-19

    25.11.2020, Среда, 8 тур
    00:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен
    — : —

    ФК Тополь

    25.11.2020, Среда, 4 тур
    00:00 Frait
    — : —

    AM-ESTATE

    18.04.2021, Воскресенье, 1 тур
    00:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен
    — : —

    ФК Энергия

    Январь 2021
    Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
    « Ноя   Апр »
     123
    45678910
    11121314151617
    18192021222324
    25262728293031