Чемпионат города (Высшая лига) – сезон 2020/2021
15.06.2020, Понеділок, 4 тур | |||||
21:00 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
1 – 1 |
AM-ESTATE |
||
18.08.2020, Вівторок, 1 тур | |||||
19:00 |
СтальДМЗ |
1 – 1 |
FC «Wolves» |
||
19.08.2020, Середа, 1 тур | |||||
19:00 |
Металург |
3 – 8 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
||
20:45 |
BRIAR |
2 – 6 |
ФК Лідер |
||
20.08.2020, Четвер, 1 тур | |||||
19:00 |
AM-ESTATE |
4 – 2 |
ФК Тополь |
||
25.08.2020, Вівторок, 2 тур | |||||
19:00 |
ФК Лідер |
2 – 2 |
AM-ESTATE |
||
20:45 |
СтальДМЗ |
1 – 2 |
Металург |
||
26.08.2020, Середа, 2 тур | |||||
20:45 |
ФК Енергія |
1 – 1 |
BRIAR |
||
27.08.2020, Четвер, 2 тур | |||||
19:00 |
FC «Wolves» |
1 – 1 |
ФК Тополь |
||
08.09.2020, Вівторок, 3 тур | |||||
20:45 |
Металург |
5 – 4 |
FC «Wolves» |
||
09.09.2020, Середа, 3 тур | |||||
20:45 |
BRIAR |
0 – 3 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
||
10.09.2020, Четвер, 3 тур | |||||
20:45 |
AM-ESTATE |
4 – 2 |
ФК Енергія |
||
11.09.2020, П’ятниця, 3 тур | |||||
21:00 |
ФК Тополь |
1 – 4 |
ФК Лідер |
||
15.09.2020, Вівторок, 4 тур | |||||
20:30 |
СтальДМЗ |
0 – 1 |
BRIAR |
||
17.09.2020, Четвер, 4 тур | |||||
20:45 |
FC «Wolves» |
0 – 1 |
ФК Лідер |
||
18.09.2020, П’ятниця, 4 тур | |||||
21:00 |
ФК Енергія |
2 – 3 |
ФК Тополь |
||
29.09.2020, Вівторок, 5 тур | |||||
19:00 |
AM-ESTATE |
3 – 1 |
СтальДМЗ |
||
30.09.2020, Середа, 5 тур | |||||
21:00 |
ФК Тополь |
2 – 4 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
||
01.10.2020, Четвер, 5 тур | |||||
21:00 |
BRIAR |
3 – 0 |
Металург |
||
06.10.2020, Вівторок, 6 тур | |||||
21:00 |
Металург |
3 – 5 |
AM-ESTATE |
||
07.10.2020, Середа, 8 тур | |||||
20:45 |
FC «Wolves» |
3 – 1 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
||
08.10.2020, Четвер, 6 тур | |||||
19:00 |
СтальДМЗ |
0 – 8 |
ФК Тополь |
||
15.10.2020, Четвер, 5 тур | |||||
19:00 |
ФК Лідер |
3 – 2 |
ФК Енергія |
||
19.10.2020, Понеділок, 7 тур | |||||
20:15 |
ФК Енергія |
4 – 0 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
||
21.10.2020, Середа, 7 тур | |||||
21:00 |
ФК Тополь |
8 – 3 |
Металург |
||
22.10.2020, Четвер, 7 тур | |||||
19:00 |
ФК Лідер |
4 – 2 |
СтальДМЗ |
||
21:00 |
BRIAR |
2 – 2 |
FC «Wolves» |
||
25.10.2020, Неділя, 6 тур | |||||
19:00 |
FC «Wolves» |
0 – 7 |
ФК Енергія |
||
29.10.2020, Четвер, 8 тур | |||||
19:00 |
Металург |
0 – 3 |
ФК Лідер |
||
19:00 |
AM-ESTATE |
6 – 0 |
BRIAR |
||
20:45 |
СтальДМЗ |
1 – 4 |
ФК Енергія |
||
03.11.2020, Вівторок, 9 тур | |||||
20:15 |
FC «Wolves» |
0 – 9 |
AM-ESTATE |
||
04.11.2020, Середа, 9 тур | |||||
21:00 |
BRIAR |
1 – 1 |
ФК Тополь |
||
05.11.2020, Четвер, 9 тур | |||||
19:00 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
2 – 3 |
СтальДМЗ |
||
21:00 |
Металург |
3 – 7 |
ФК Енергія |
||
19.11.2020, Четвер, 6 тур | |||||
19:00 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
4 – 5 |
ФК Лідер |
||
07.04.2021, Середа, 10 тур | |||||
19:30 |
ФК Лідер |
3 – 1 |
BRIAR |
||
20:45 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
4 – 1 |
Металург |
||
21.04.2021, Середа, 11 тур | |||||
19:00 |
Металург |
0 – 4 |
СтальДМЗ |
||
19:30 |
AM-ESTATE |
2 – 0 |
ФК Лідер |
||
21:00 |
ФК Тополь |
5 – 0 |
FC «Wolves» |
||
22.04.2021, Четвер, 11 тур | |||||
21:00 |
BRIAR |
1 – 5 |
ФК Енергія |
||
27.04.2021, Вівторок, 12 тур | |||||
19:00 |
FC «Wolves» |
3 – 4 |
Металург |
||
28.04.2021, Середа, 12 тур | |||||
19:30 |
ФК Лідер |
2 – 2 |
ФК Тополь |
||
20:45 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
3 – 1 |
BRIAR |
||
30.04.2021, П’ятниця, 12 тур | |||||
20:30 |
ФК Енергія |
0 – 3 |
AM-ESTATE |
||
11.05.2021, Вівторок, 13 тур | |||||
19:00 |
AM-ESTATE |
5 – 2 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
||
12.05.2021, Середа, 13 тур | |||||
21:00 |
ФК Тополь |
8 – 0 |
ФК Енергія |
||
13.05.2021, Четвер, 13 тур | |||||
21:00 |
BRIAR |
4 – 8 |
СтальДМЗ |
||
19.05.2021, Середа, 14 тур | |||||
19:00 |
ФК Енергія |
3 – 0 |
ФК Лідер |
||
20:45 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
2 – 5 |
ФК Тополь |
||
21:00 |
Металург |
3 – 2 |
BRIAR |
||
20.05.2021, Четвер, 14 тур | |||||
19:00 |
СтальДМЗ |
0 – 5 |
AM-ESTATE |
||
25.05.2021, Вівторок, 15 тур | |||||
19:00 |
AM-ESTATE |
9 – 0 |
Металург |
||
26.05.2021, Середа, 15 тур | |||||
19:30 |
ФК Лідер |
3 – 4 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
||
20:45 |
ФК Енергія |
3 – 0 |
FC «Wolves» |
||
21:00 |
ФК Тополь |
3 – 0 |
СтальДМЗ |
||
01.06.2021, Вівторок, 16 тур | |||||
21:00 |
Металург |
0 – 2 |
ФК Тополь |
||
02.06.2021, Середа, 16 тур | |||||
19:30 |
СтальДМЗ |
0 – 3 |
ФК Лідер |
||
20:45 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
2 – 3 |
ФК Енергія |
||
04.06.2021, П’ятниця, 16 тур | |||||
21:00 |
FC «Wolves» |
0 – 3 |
BRIAR |
||
08.06.2021, Вівторок, 17 тур | |||||
20:00 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
4 – 3 |
FC «Wolves» |
||
09.06.2021, Середа, 17 тур | |||||
21:00 |
ФК Енергія |
0 – 3 |
СтальДМЗ |
||
10.06.2021, Четвер, 17 тур | |||||
19:00 |
BRIAR |
2 – 8 |
AM-ESTATE |
||
11.06.2021, П’ятниця, 13 тур | |||||
19:30 |
ФК Лідер |
12 – 0 |
FC «Wolves» |
||
15.06.2021, Вівторок, 10 тур | |||||
20:00 |
FC «Wolves» |
2 – 2 |
СтальДМЗ |
||
16.06.2021, Середа, 17 тур | |||||
19:30 |
ФК Лідер |
5 – 2 |
Металург |
||
17.06.2021, Четвер, 10 тур | |||||
21:00 |
ФК Тополь |
3 – 4 |
AM-ESTATE |
||
22.06.2021, Вівторок, 18 тур | |||||
19:00 |
AM-ESTATE |
15 – 2 |
FC «Wolves» |
||
23.06.2021, Середа, 18 тур | |||||
19:00 |
ФК Енергія |
1 – 0 |
Металург |
||
21:00 |
СтальДМЗ |
2 – 2 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
||
24.06.2021, Четвер, 18 тур | |||||
21:00 |
ФК Тополь |
8 – 1 |
BRIAR |