Чемпіонат міста Дніпра 2021/2022 Друга ліга

    0
    26

    Чемпіонат міста Дніпра 2021/2022 Друга ліга

    10.08.2021, Вівторок, 1 тур
    21:00 FC SAZAN
    3 – 3

    ФК Тріумф

    11.08.2021, Середа, 1 тур
    19:00 МДЮСШ
    3 – 3

    FC Wolves

    20:30 Метеор
    1 – 5

    ФК Інтернаціонал

    20:45 ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2
    0 – 0

    ФК Лоцман

    12.08.2021, Четвер, 1 тур
    20:30 ДЮСШ-7 — : —

    ФК АРГО

    14.08.2021, Субота, 1 тур
    18:00 СКМД
    6 – 3

    Спарта

    16.08.2021, Понеділок, 2 тур
    00:00 ФК АРГО
    — : —

    СКМД

    17.08.2021, Вівторок, 2 тур
    20:30 FC Wolves
    2 – 2

    ДЮСШ-7

    18.08.2021, Середа, 2 тур
    19:00 ФК Лоцман
    6 – 1

    FC SAZAN

    19.08.2021, Четвер, 2 тур
    20:30 АФК Олімпік
    4 – 4

    ФК Тріумф

    20:30 Спарта
    2 – 9

    Метеор

    20.08.2021, П’ятниця, 2 тур
    19:30 ДЮСШ-7-Океан
    4 – 1

    МДЮСШ

    20:30 ФК Інтернаціонал
    7 – 1

    ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2

    23.08.2021, Понеділок, 3 тур
    17:00 ДЮСШ-7 2 – 3

    ДЮСШ-7-Океан

    24.08.2021, Вівторок, 3 тур
    00:00 МДЮСШ
    0 – 3

    АФК Олімпік

    25.08.2021, Середа, 3 тур
    20:45 ФК Тріумф
    5 – 2

    ФК Лоцман

    20:45 Метеор
    4 – 0

    ФК АРГО

    27.08.2021, П’ятниця, 3 тур
    19:30 ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2
    3 – 2

    Спарта

    20:45 FC SAZAN
    2 – 1

    ФК Інтернаціонал

    21:00 СКМД
    1 – 2

    FC Wolves

    07.09.2021, Вівторок, 4 тур
    20:30 FC Wolves
    1 – 5

    Метеор

    21:15 ФК АРГО
    3 – 0

    ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2

    08.09.2021, Середа, 4 тур
    19:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан
    3 – 2

    СКМД

    19:00 АФК Олімпік
    4 – 1

    ФК Лоцман

    09.09.2021, Четвер, 4 тур
    20:30 Спарта
    1 – 5

    FC SAZAN

    10.09.2021, П’ятниця, 4 тур
    19:30 МДЮСШ
    3 – 3

    ДЮСШ-7

    20:30 ФК Інтернаціонал
    8 – 2

    ФК Тріумф

    14.09.2021, Вівторок, 5 тур
    20:30 FC SAZAN
    3 – 1

    ФК АРГО

    21:00 СКМД
    7 – 2

    МДЮСШ

    15.09.2021, Середа, 5 тур
    19:00 ФК Лоцман
    1 – 4

    ФК Інтернаціонал

    20:00 ДЮСШ-7 0 – 5

    АФК Олімпік

    20:30 Метеор
    2 – 3

    ДЮСШ-7-Океан

    16.09.2021, Четвер, 5 тур
    21:00 ФК Тріумф
    TBD

    Спарта

    17.09.2021, П’ятниця, 5 тур
    19:30 ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2
    1 – 2

    FC Wolves

    20.09.2021, Понеділок, 6 тур
    21:00 ФК АРГО
    0 – 4

    ФК Тріумф

    21.09.2021, Вівторок, 6 тур
    20:30 Спарта
    1 – 8

    ФК Лоцман

    21:00 FC Wolves
    0 – 3

    FC SAZAN

    22.09.2021, Середа, 6 тур
    19:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан
    3 – 1

    ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2

    20:30 МДЮСШ
    1 – 2

    Метеор

    23.09.2021, Четвер, 6 тур
    20:30 ДЮСШ-7 2 – 6

    СКМД

    20:30 АФК Олімпік
    3 – 3

    ФК Інтернаціонал

    27.09.2021, Понеділок, 2 тур
    21:30 ФК Тріумф
    — : —

    Спарта

    30.09.2021, Четвер, 2 тур
    21:00 АФК Олімпік
    — : —

    ДЮСШ-7-Океан

    30.09.2021, Четвер, 1 тур
    21:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан
    — : —

    АФК Олімпік

    04.10.2021, Понеділок, 7 тур
    00:00 ФК Лоцман
    — : —

    ФК АРГО

    00:00 Метеор
    — : —

    ДЮСШ-7

    00:00 СКМД
    — : —

    АФК Олімпік

    00:00 ФК Тріумф
    — : —

    FC Wolves

    00:00 FC SAZAN
    — : —

    ДЮСШ-7-Океан

    00:00 ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2
    — : —

    МДЮСШ

    00:00 ФК Інтернаціонал
    — : —

    Спарта

    11.10.2021, Понеділок, 8 тур
    00:00 СКМД
    — : —

    Метеор

    00:00 ДЮСШ-7 — : —

    ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2

    00:00 МДЮСШ
    — : —

    FC SAZAN

    00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан
    — : —

    ФК Тріумф

    00:00 FC Wolves
    — : —

    ФК Лоцман

    00:00 ФК АРГО
    — : —

    ФК Інтернаціонал

    00:00 АФК Олімпік
    — : —

    Спарта

    18.10.2021, Понеділок, 9 тур
    00:00 FC SAZAN
    — : —

    ДЮСШ-7

    00:00 ФК Лоцман
    — : —

    ДЮСШ-7-Океан

    00:00 ФК Інтернаціонал
    — : —

    FC Wolves

    00:00 Спарта
    — : —

    ФК АРГО

    00:00 ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2
    — : —

    СКМД

    00:00 Метеор
    — : —

    АФК Олімпік

    00:00 ФК Тріумф
    — : —

    МДЮСШ

    25.10.2021, Понеділок, 10 тур
    00:00 Метеор
    — : —

    ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2

    00:00 АФК Олімпік
    — : —

    ФК АРГО

    00:00 СКМД
    — : —

    FC SAZAN

    00:00 FC Wolves
    — : —

    Спарта

    00:00 МДЮСШ
    — : —

    ФК Лоцман

    00:00 ДЮСШ-7 — : —

    ФК Тріумф

    00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан
    — : —

    ФК Інтернаціонал

    01.11.2021, Понеділок, 11 тур
    00:00 ФК Тріумф
    — : —

    СКМД

    00:00 ФК Інтернаціонал
    — : —

    МДЮСШ

    00:00 ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2
    — : —

    АФК Олімпік

    00:00 FC SAZAN
    — : —

    Метеор

    00:00 ФК АРГО
    — : —

    FC Wolves

    00:00 Спарта
    — : —

    ДЮСШ-7-Океан

    00:00 ФК Лоцман
    — : —

    ДЮСШ-7

    08.11.2021, Понеділок, 12 тур
    00:00 АФК Олімпік
    — : —

    FC Wolves

    00:00 СКМД
    — : —

    ФК Лоцман

    00:00 ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2
    — : —

    FC SAZAN

    00:00 ДЮСШ-7 — : —

    ФК Інтернаціонал

    00:00 МДЮСШ
    — : —

    Спарта

    00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан
    — : —

    ФК АРГО

    00:00 Метеор
    — : —

    ФК Тріумф

    15.11.2021, Понеділок, 13 тур
    00:00 ФК Лоцман
    — : —

    Метеор

    00:00 FC SAZAN
    — : —

    АФК Олімпік

    00:00 FC Wolves
    — : —

    ДЮСШ-7-Океан

    00:00 ФК Тріумф
    — : —

    ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2

    00:00 ФК Інтернаціонал
    — : —

    СКМД

    00:00 Спарта
    — : —

    ДЮСШ-7

    00:00 ФК АРГО
    — : —

    МДЮСШ

    Вересень 2021
    Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Нд
    « Сер   Жов »
     12345
    6789101112
    13141516171819
    20212223242526
    27282930