Чемпіонат міста Дніпра 2021/2022 Друга ліга

    0
    87

    Чемпіонат міста Дніпра 2021/2022 Друга ліга

    10.08.2021, Вівторок, 1 тур
    21:00 FC SAZAN
    3 – 3

    ФК Тріумф

    11.08.2021, Середа, 1 тур
    19:00 МДЮСШ
    3 – 3

    FC Wolves

    20:30 Метеор
    1 – 5

    FC International

    20:45 ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2
    0 – 0

    ФК Лоцман

    14.08.2021, Субота, 1 тур
    18:00 СКМД
    6 – 3

    Спарта

    17.08.2021, Вівторок, 2 тур
    20:30 FC Wolves
    2 – 2

    ДЮСШ-7

    18.08.2021, Середа, 2 тур
    19:00 ФК Лоцман
    6 – 1

    FC SAZAN

    19.08.2021, Четвер, 2 тур
    20:30 АФК Олімпік
    4 – 4

    ФК Тріумф

    20:30 Спарта
    2 – 9

    Метеор

    20.08.2021, П’ятниця, 2 тур
    19:30 ДЮСШ-7-Океан
    4 – 1

    МДЮСШ

    20:30 FC International
    7 – 1

    ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2

    23.08.2021, Понеділок, 3 тур
    17:00 ДЮСШ-7 2 – 3

    ДЮСШ-7-Океан

    24.08.2021, Вівторок, 3 тур
    00:00 МДЮСШ
    0 – 3

    АФК Олімпік

    25.08.2021, Середа, 3 тур
    20:45 ФК Тріумф
    5 – 2

    ФК Лоцман

    20:45 Метеор
    4 – 0

    ФК АРГО

    27.08.2021, П’ятниця, 3 тур
    19:30 ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2
    3 – 2

    Спарта

    20:45 FC SAZAN
    2 – 1

    FC International

    21:00 СКМД
    1 – 2

    FC Wolves

    07.09.2021, Вівторок, 4 тур
    20:30 FC Wolves
    1 – 5

    Метеор

    21:15 ФК АРГО
    3 – 0

    ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2

    08.09.2021, Середа, 4 тур
    19:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан
    3 – 2

    СКМД

    19:00 АФК Олімпік
    4 – 1

    ФК Лоцман

    09.09.2021, Четвер, 4 тур
    20:30 Спарта
    1 – 5

    FC SAZAN

    10.09.2021, П’ятниця, 4 тур
    19:30 МДЮСШ
    3 – 3

    ДЮСШ-7

    20:30 FC International
    8 – 2

    ФК Тріумф

    14.09.2021, Вівторок, 5 тур
    20:30 FC SAZAN
    3 – 1

    ФК АРГО

    21:00 СКМД
    7 – 2

    МДЮСШ

    15.09.2021, Середа, 5 тур
    19:00 ФК Лоцман
    1 – 4

    FC International

    20:00 ДЮСШ-7 0 – 5

    АФК Олімпік

    20:30 Метеор
    2 – 3

    ДЮСШ-7-Океан

    16.09.2021, Четвер, 5 тур
    21:00 ФК Тріумф
    3 – 0

    Спарта

    17.09.2021, П’ятниця, 5 тур
    19:30 ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2
    1 – 2

    FC Wolves

    20.09.2021, Понеділок, 6 тур
    21:00 ФК АРГО
    0 – 4

    ФК Тріумф

    21.09.2021, Вівторок, 6 тур
    20:30 Спарта
    1 – 8

    ФК Лоцман

    21:00 FC Wolves
    0 – 3

    FC SAZAN

    22.09.2021, Середа, 6 тур
    19:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан
    3 – 1

    ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2

    20:30 МДЮСШ
    1 – 2

    Метеор

    23.09.2021, Четвер, 6 тур
    20:30 ДЮСШ-7 2 – 6

    СКМД

    20:30 АФК Олімпік
    3 – 3

    FC International

    30.09.2021, Четвер, 1 тур
    21:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан
    5 – 2

    АФК Олімпік

    04.10.2021, Понеділок, 7 тур
    21:30 ФК Тріумф
    5 – 2

    FC Wolves

    05.10.2021, Вівторок, 7 тур
    21:00 СКМД
    1 – 2

    АФК Олімпік

    06.10.2021, Середа, 7 тур
    19:00 ФК Лоцман
    2 – 3

    ФК АРГО

    20:00 ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2
    3 – 2

    МДЮСШ

    20:30 Метеор
    3 – 4

    ДЮСШ-7

    07.10.2021, Четвер, 7 тур
    20:30 FC SAZAN
    1 – 0

    ДЮСШ-7-Океан

    08.10.2021, П’ятниця, 7 тур
    20:30 FC International
    3 – 0

    Спарта

    12.10.2021, Вівторок, 8 тур
    21:00 СКМД
    1 – 7

    Метеор

    13.10.2021, Середа, 8 тур
    19:00 МДЮСШ
    0 – 3

    FC SAZAN

    19:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан
    4 – 4

    ФК Тріумф

    20:30 ДЮСШ-7 1 – 4

    ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2

    21:00 АФК Олімпік
    2 – 0

    Спарта

    15.10.2021, П’ятниця, 8 тур
    21:00 ФК АРГО
    3 – 0

    FC International

    19.10.2021, Вівторок, 9 тур
    20:30 FC SAZAN
    4 – 2

    ДЮСШ-7

    20.10.2021, Середа, 9 тур
    19:00 ФК Лоцман
    2 – 4

    ДЮСШ-7-Океан

    19:00 ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2
    0 – 3

    СКМД

    20:30 Метеор
    5 – 4

    АФК Олімпік

    21.10.2021, Четвер, 9 тур
    20:30 Спарта
    0 – 7

    ФК АРГО

    22.10.2021, П’ятниця, 9 тур
    20:30 FC International
    3 – 1

    FC Wolves

    21:00 ФК Тріумф
    3 – 0

    МДЮСШ

    26.10.2021, Вівторок, 10 тур
    20:30 FC Wolves
    5 – 2

    Спарта

    27.10.2021, Середа, 10 тур
    19:00 МДЮСШ
    3 – 1

    ФК Лоцман

    19:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан
    0 – 3

    FC International

    20:30 Метеор
    2 – 4

    ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2

    28.10.2021, Четвер, 10 тур
    20:30 СКМД
    1 – 2

    FC SAZAN

    29.10.2021, П’ятниця, 10 тур
    19:30 ДЮСШ-7 1 – 4

    ФК Тріумф

    20:30 АФК Олімпік
    1 – 0

    ФК АРГО

    01.11.2021, Понеділок, 11 тур
    21:30 ФК Тріумф
    2 – 0

    СКМД

    02.11.2021, Вівторок, 11 тур
    20:30 FC SAZAN
    3 – 0

    Метеор

    03.11.2021, Середа, 11 тур
    19:00 ФК Лоцман
    5 – 6

    ДЮСШ-7

    20:30 FC International
    6 – 1

    МДЮСШ

    20:30 Спарта
    0 – 3

    ДЮСШ-7-Океан

    05.11.2021, П’ятниця, 11 тур
    19:30 ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2
    1 – 2

    АФК Олімпік

    21:00 ФК АРГО
    2 – 0

    FC Wolves

    08.11.2021, Понеділок, 12 тур
    19:45 ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2
    1 – 3

    FC SAZAN

    09.11.2021, Вівторок, 12 тур
    21:00 СКМД
    3 – 3

    ФК Лоцман

    10.11.2021, Середа, 12 тур
    19:00 АФК Олімпік
    2 – 4

    FC Wolves

    19:00 МДЮСШ
    7 – 0

    Спарта

    20:30 ДЮСШ-7-Океан
    3 – 2

    ФК АРГО

    20:30 Метеор
    1 – 2

    ФК Тріумф

    12.11.2021, П’ятниця, 12 тур
    19:30 ДЮСШ-7 0 – 5

    FC International

    16.11.2021, Вівторок, 13 тур
    20:30 FC Wolves
    3 – 2

    ДЮСШ-7-Океан

    17.11.2021, Середа, 13 тур
    19:00 ФК Лоцман
    0 – 8

    Метеор

    20:30 Спарта
    0 – 5

    ДЮСШ-7

    18.11.2021, Четвер, 13 тур
    20:30 FC SAZAN
    1 – 2

    АФК Олімпік

    20:30 ФК Тріумф
    2 – 2

    ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2

    19.11.2021, П’ятниця, 13 тур
    19:30 ФК АРГО
    3 – 2

    МДЮСШ

    20:30 FC International
    4 – 1

    СКМД

    21.11.2021, Неділя, 8 тур
    14:00 FC Wolves
    0 – 2

    ФК Лоцман

    21.11.2021, Неділя, 1 тур
    16:00 ДЮСШ-7 1 – 5

    ФК АРГО

    24.11.2021, Середа, 2 тур
    20:30 ФК АРГО
    1 – 3

    СКМД

    Вересень 2022
    Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Нд
    « Лис    
     1234
    567891011
    12131415161718
    19202122232425
    2627282930