Турнир памяти Р. Г. Шнейдермана

    0
    88

    Турнир памяти Р. Г. Шнейдермана

    05.12.2018, Среда, 1 тур
    19:00 Легионер
    5 — 2

    ФК Лоцман

    20:30 Энергия — 2
    5 — 3

    ФК Олимпик-Frait unt

    06.12.2018, Четверг, 1 тур
    19:00 ФК Сухачевка
    6 — 3

    МДЮСШ

    20:30 Спарта
    0 — 6

    СтальДМЗ

    13.12.2018, Четверг, 2 тур
    21:00 МДЮСШ
    7 — 3

    Спарта

    18.12.2018, Вторник, 2 тур
    21:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен
    0 — 3

    СтальДМЗ

    19.12.2018, Среда, 2 тур
    19:00 ФК Лоцман
    4 — 1

    Энергия — 2

    19:00 ФК Олимпик-Frait unt
    — : —

    ФК Сухачевка

    07.01.2019, Понедельник, 3 тур
    00:00 ФК Лоцман
    0 — 4

    СК Днепр-1-Борисфен

    10.01.2019, Четверг, 3 тур
    19:00 СтальДМЗ
    2 — 2

    ФК Олимпик-Frait unt

    20:30 ФК Сухачевка
    3 — 2

    Энергия — 2

    11.01.2019, Пятница, 3 тур
    20:30 Спарта
    2 — 3

    Легионер

    20.01.2019, Воскресенье, 7 тур
    19:00 ФК Лоцман
    — : —

    Спарта

    23.01.2019, Среда, 4 тур
    19:00 СтальДМЗ
    — : —

    Легионер

    19:00 МДЮСШ
    — : —

    ФК Лоцман

    24.01.2019, Четверг, 4 тур
    19:00 Энергия — 2
    2 — 2

    СК Днепр-1-Борисфен

    30.01.2019, Среда, 4 тур
    20:30 Спарта
    0 — 4

    ФК Сухачевка

    04.02.2019, Понедельник, 8 тур
    00:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен
    — : —

    Легионер

    00:00 ФК Олимпик-Frait unt
    — : —

    МДЮСШ

    00:00 Энергия — 2
    — : —

    Спарта

    00:00 ФК Лоцман
    — : —

    СтальДМЗ

    06.02.2019, Среда, 5 тур
    20:30 ФК Олимпик-Frait unt
    2 — 1

    Легионер

    07.02.2019, Четверг, 5 тур
    20:00 СтальДМЗ
    1 — 1

    ФК Сухачевка

    20:30 МДЮСШ
    4 — 5

    Энергия — 2

    20:30 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен
    3 — 0

    Спарта

    11.02.2019, Понедельник, 9 тур
    00:00 Энергия — 2
    — : —

    СтальДМЗ

    00:00 ФК Сухачевка
    — : —

    СК Днепр-1-Борисфен

    00:00 ФК Лоцман
    — : —

    ФК Олимпик-Frait unt

    00:00 Легионер
    — : —

    МДЮСШ

    12.02.2019, Вторник, 6 тур
    20:30 ФК Сухачевка
    5 — 2

    ФК Лоцман

    13.02.2019, Среда, 6 тур
    19:00 Энергия — 2
    2 — 2

    Легионер

    20:30 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен
    7 — 0

    МДЮСШ

    20:30 Спарта
    3 — 9

    ФК Олимпик-Frait unt

    19.02.2019, Вторник, 7 тур
    20:00 ФК Олимпик-Frait unt
    — : —

    СК Днепр-1-Борисфен

    20.02.2019, Среда, 7 тур
    19:00 МДЮСШ
    — : —

    СтальДМЗ

    21.02.2019, Четверг, 7 тур
    21:00 Легионер
    — : —

    ФК Сухачевка

    Турнир памяти Р. Г. Шнейдермана

    ДатаХозяеваВремя/РезультатыГостиСтадион
    2018-12-05 19:00:4005.12.20185 - 2Монтажник
    2018-12-05 20:30:3405.12.20185 - 3Олимпийские резервы
    2018-12-06 19:00:4106.12.20186 - 3Молодежный Парк
    2018-12-06 20:30:5106.12.20180 - 6Молодежный Парк
    2018-12-13 21:00:0313.12.20187 - 3Олимпийские резервы
    2018-12-18 21:00:0518.12.20180 - 3Олимпийские резервы
    2018-12-19 19:00:0719.12.20184 - 1Монтажник
    2018-12-19 19:00:5219.12.2018 19:00:5219:00Перенос
    2019-01-07 00:00:5307.01.20190 - 4Перенос
    2019-01-10 19:00:2010.01.20192 - 2Молодежный Парк
    2019-01-10 20:30:0410.01.20193 - 2Молодежный Парк
    2019-01-11 20:30:5811.01.20192 - 3Молодежный Парк
    2019-01-20 19:00:2620.01.2019 19:00:2619:00Монтажник
    2019-01-23 19:00:0923.01.2019 19:00:09TBDМолодежный Парк
    2019-01-23 19:00:3223.01.2019 19:00:32TBDМонтажник
    2019-01-24 19:00:2524.01.20192 - 2Молодежный Парк
    2019-01-30 20:30:4830.01.20190 - 4Молодежный Парк
    2019-02-04 00:00:0204.02.2019 00:00:02TBD
    2019-02-04 00:00:1604.02.2019 00:00:16TBD
    2019-02-04 00:00:3004.02.2019 00:00:30TBD
    2019-02-04 00:00:3604.02.2019 00:00:36TBD
    2019-02-06 20:30:0506.02.20192 - 1Молодежный Парк
    2019-02-07 20:00:1807.02.20191 - 1Молодежный Парк
    2019-02-07 20:30:4307.02.20194 - 5Олимпийские резервы
    2019-02-07 20:30:5507.02.20193 - 0Монтажник
    2019-02-11 00:00:2011.02.2019 00:00:20TBD
    2019-02-11 00:00:2911.02.2019 00:00:29TBD
    2019-02-11 00:00:3311.02.2019 00:00:33TBD
    2019-02-11 00:00:5811.02.2019 00:00:58TBD
    2019-02-12 20:30:0512.02.20195 - 2Молодежный Парк
    2019-02-13 19:00:5213.02.20192 - 2Молодежный Парк
    2019-02-13 20:30:2313.02.20197 - 0Монтажник
    2019-02-13 20:30:4613.02.20193 - 9Молодежный Парк
    2019-02-19 20:00:4919.02.2019 20:00:4920:00Молодежный Парк
    2019-02-20 19:00:0720.02.2019 19:00:0719:00Молодежный Парк
    2019-02-21 21:00:1521.02.2019 21:00:1521:00Олимпийские резервы