Чемпионат города (Первая лига) – 2019

КомандаИВНПЗПРО
116121353143937
216111458203834
316101559332631
416101556312531
51692553242929
61692542311129
71641113548-1313
816211324118-947
9160016970-610

Чемпионат города (Первая лига) – 2019

03.05.2019, П’ятниця, 1 тур
19:30 ФК НИЗА 4 - 0 ФК Автомобилист – ДЮСШ-2
20:30 ФК Сухачівка 1 - 3 ФК Лоцман
04.05.2019, Субота, 1 тур
16:00 ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-12 0 - 5 Спарта
08.05.2019, Середа, 2 тур
19:00 ФК Лоцман 7 - 2 ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-12
20:30 ФК НИЗА 4 - 1 ФК Сухачівка
12.05.2019, Неділя, 2 тур
16:00 Спарта 3 - 2 Ауксиліум
15.05.2019, Середа, 3 тур
19:00 Ауксиліум 1 - 0 ФК Лоцман
17.05.2019, П’ятниця, 3 тур
19:30 ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-12 0 - 9 ФК НИЗА
29.05.2019, Середа, 1 тур
19:00 FC Veto 0 - 6 FC Wolves
31.05.2019, П’ятниця, 4 тур
19:30 ФК НИЗА 1 - 0 Ауксиліум
31.05.2019, П’ятниця, 6 тур
20:30 ФК Автомобилист – ДЮСШ-2 2 - 3 Спарта
04.06.2019, Вівторок, 4 тур
19:30 ФК Сухачівка 11 - 1 ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-12
05.06.2019, Середа, 4 тур
19:00 ФК Лоцман 8 - 1 FC Veto
08.06.2019, Субота, 4 тур
20:00 Спарта 1 - 7 FC Wolves
11.06.2019, Вівторок, 5 тур
19:30 ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-12 2 - 13 ФК Автомобилист – ДЮСШ-2
12.06.2019, Середа, 5 тур
20:30 Ауксиліум 4 - 6 ФК Сухачівка
13.06.2019, Четвер, 5 тур
20:30 FC Wolves 6 - 1 ФК Лоцман
14.06.2019, П’ятниця, 5 тур
19:30 FC Veto 0 - 8 ФК НИЗА
18.06.2019, Вівторок, 6 тур
20:30 ФК Сухачівка 4 - 1 FC Veto
21.06.2019, П’ятниця, 6 тур
19:30 ФК НИЗА 0 - 4 FC Wolves
22.06.2019, Субота, 6 тур
11:30 ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-12 2 - 14 Ауксиліум
29.06.2019, Субота, 3 тур
20:00 FC Veto 1 - 4 Спарта
03.07.2019, Середа, 7 тур
20:30 Ауксиліум 4 - 1 ФК Автомобилист – ДЮСШ-2
20:30 Спарта 3 - 0 ФК Лоцман
04.07.2019, Четвер, 7 тур
20:30 FC Wolves 2 - 0 ФК Сухачівка
10.07.2019, Середа, 8 тур
19:00 ФК Автомобилист – ДЮСШ-2 1 - 4 ФК Лоцман
20:30 Ауксиліум 9 - 0 FC Veto
12.07.2019, П’ятниця, 8 тур
21:00 ФК НИЗА 5 - 1 Спарта
15.07.2019, Понеділок, 9 тур
19:00 FC Veto 3 - 4 ФК Автомобилист – ДЮСШ-2
17.07.2019, Середа, 7 тур
16:00 FC Veto 1 - 2 ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-12
17.07.2019, Середа, 9 тур
19:00 ФК Лоцман 2 - 3 ФК НИЗА
20:30 FC Wolves 3 - 2 Ауксиліум
20.07.2019, Субота, 9 тур
20:00 Спарта 2 - 4 ФК Сухачівка
01.08.2019, Четвер, 3 тур
19:00 ФК Сухачівка 1 - 0 ФК Автомобилист – ДЮСШ-2
06.08.2019, Вівторок, 2 тур
19:30 ФК Автомобилист – ДЮСШ-2 2 - 5 FC Wolves
12.08.2019, Понеділок, 10 тур
00:00 Спарта 7 - 1 ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-12
00:00 ФК Автомобилист – ДЮСШ-2 1 - 4 ФК НИЗА
15.08.2019, Четвер, 10 тур
20:30 FC Wolves 4 - 2 FC Veto
20.08.2019, Вівторок, 11 тур
20:30 ФК Сухачівка 0 - 2 ФК НИЗА
21.08.2019, Середа, 11 тур
19:00 ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-12 4 - 11 ФК Лоцман
20:30 Ауксиліум 2 - 2 Спарта
28.08.2019, Середа, 12 тур
19:00 ФК Лоцман 4 - 3 Ауксиліум
20:30 Спарта 3 - 0 FC Veto
30.08.2019, П’ятниця, 12 тур
19:30 ФК Автомобилист – ДЮСШ-2 2 - 5 ФК Сухачівка
02.09.2019, Понеділок, 13 тур
00:00 FC Veto 0 - 3 ФК Лоцман
00:00 ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-12 2 - 5 ФК Сухачівка
04.09.2019, Середа, 17 тур
19:00 ФК Лоцман 4 - 1 ФК Автомобилист – ДЮСШ-2
04.09.2019, Середа, 13 тур
20:30 Ауксиліум 0 - 0 ФК НИЗА
05.09.2019, Четвер, 13 тур
19:30 FC Wolves 0 - 0 Спарта
07.09.2019, Субота, 15 тур
18:00 Ауксиліум 5 - 1 ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-12
09.09.2019, Понеділок, 14 тур
00:00 ФК Лоцман 1 - 2 FC Wolves
00:00 ФК НИЗА 3 - 0 FC Veto
00:00 ФК Сухачівка 1 - 2 Ауксиліум
16.09.2019, Понеділок, 15 тур
00:00 FC Veto 0 - 3 ФК Сухачівка
17.09.2019, Вівторок, 8 тур
20:30 ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-12 1 - 4 FC Wolves
18.09.2019, Середа, 15 тур
20:00 Спарта 6 - 0 ФК Автомобилист – ДЮСШ-2
18.09.2019, Середа, 10 тур
20:30 ФК Лоцман 5 - 5 ФК Сухачівка
19.09.2019, Четвер, 15 тур
20:30 FC Wolves 0 - 1 ФК НИЗА
23.09.2019, Понеділок, 16 тур
19:00 ФК Лоцман 3 - 0 Спарта
19:00 ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-12 3 - 0 FC Veto
24.09.2019, Вівторок, 12 тур
19:00 ФК НИЗА 9 - 1 ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-12
24.09.2019, Вівторок, 16 тур
20:30 ФК Сухачівка 5 - 0 FC Wolves
20:45 ФК Автомобилист – ДЮСШ-2 0 - 1 Ауксиліум
30.09.2019, Понеділок, 17 тур
00:00 FC Veto 0 - 3 Ауксиліум
01.10.2019, Вівторок, 17 тур
19:00 FC Wolves 15 - 0 ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-12
02.10.2019, Середа, 17 тур
20:30 Спарта 1 - 0 ФК НИЗА
03.10.2019, Четвер, 11 тур
19:00 FC Wolves 0 - 3 ФК Автомобилист – ДЮСШ-2
07.10.2019, Понеділок, 18 тур
00:00 ФК Автомобилист – ДЮСШ-2 3 - 0 FC Veto
08.10.2019, Вівторок, 14 тур
19:00 ФК Автомобилист – ДЮСШ-2 2 - 2 ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-12
08.10.2019, Вівторок, 18 тур
20:30 ФК Сухачівка 4 - 1 Спарта
09.10.2019, Середа, 18 тур
20:30 Ауксиліум 1 - 0 FC Wolves
11.10.2019, П’ятниця, 18 тур
20:30 ФК НИЗА 0 - 3 ФК Лоцман