Субота, Жовтень 16, 2021

Первая лига

КомандаИВНПЗПРО
114110362273533
214101332211131
31492353213229
4147344137424
5147163736122
6144283754-1714
71430111645-299
81401131249-371

Чемпионат города (Первая лига) — сезон 2020/2021

21.10.2020, Середа, 1 тур
20:45 СКМД 3 - 10 ФК Сухачівка
20:45 Ауксиліум 3 - 3 Метеор
27.10.2020, Вівторок, 2 тур
20:00 ФК Сухачівка 0 - 1 Ауксиліум
28.10.2020, Середа, 2 тур
20:45 Метеор 5 - 1 FC Wolves-2
21:00 АФК Олімпік 2 - 3 СКМД
04.11.2020, Середа, 3 тур
20:45 СКМД 2 - 2 Метеор
05.11.2020, Четвер, 3 тур
20:45 FC Wolves-2 1 - 2 АФК Олімпік
06.11.2020, П’ятниця, 3 тур
20:30 Ауксиліум 3 - 1 ФК АРГО
21:00 ДніпроФАМ 1 - 5 ФК Сухачівка
19.11.2020, Четвер, 1 тур
21:00 ДніпроФАМ 0 - 3 АФК Олімпік
26.11.2020, Четвер, 2 тур
21:00 ФК АРГО 0 - 2 ДніпроФАМ
07.04.2021, Середа, 4 тур
20:30 Метеор 6 - 0 ДніпроФАМ
08.04.2021, Четвер, 4 тур
20:30 АФК Олімпік 2 - 3 Ауксиліум
20:45 ФК Сухачівка 6 - 1 FC Wolves-2
21:00 ФК АРГО 3 - 3 СКМД
14.04.2021, Середа, 5 тур
20:45 АФК Олімпік 3 - 5 Метеор
21:00 СКМД 3 - 3 FC Wolves-2
15.04.2021, Четвер, 5 тур
21:00 ДніпроФАМ 0 - 3 Ауксиліум
16.04.2021, П’ятниця, 5 тур
21:00 ФК АРГО 3 - 8 ФК Сухачівка
20.04.2021, Вівторок, 6 тур
19:00 FC Wolves-2 0 - 2 ДніпроФАМ
20:45 ФК Сухачівка 5 - 1 АФК Олімпік
21:00 Ауксиліум 0 - 3 СКМД
21.04.2021, Середа, 6 тур
20:45 Метеор 4 - 5 ФК АРГО
27.04.2021, Вівторок, 7 тур
20:45 ФК Сухачівка 3 - 2 Метеор
21:00 ДніпроФАМ 3 - 8 СКМД
29.04.2021, Четвер, 7 тур
20:00 FC Wolves-2 0 - 3 Ауксиліум
21:00 АФК Олімпік 3 - 3 ФК АРГО
04.05.2021, Вівторок, 8 тур
20:45 ФК Сухачівка 5 - 2 СКМД
05.05.2021, Середа, 8 тур
19:00 ФК АРГО 3 - 0 FC Wolves-2
20:45 Метеор 2 - 0 Ауксиліум
21:00 АФК Олімпік 3 - 0 ДніпроФАМ
11.05.2021, Вівторок, 9 тур
20:45 FC Wolves-2 0 - 3 Метеор
21:00 СКМД 5 - 1 АФК Олімпік
12.05.2021, Середа, 9 тур
20:45 Ауксиліум 4 - 2 ФК Сухачівка
13.05.2021, Четвер, 9 тур
19:00 ДніпроФАМ 3 - 4 ФК АРГО
18.05.2021, Вівторок, 10 тур
20:45 ФК Сухачівка 3 - 0 ДніпроФАМ
21:00 АФК Олімпік 3 - 0 FC Wolves-2
19.05.2021, Середа, 10 тур
20:45 Метеор 6 - 0 СКМД
20.05.2021, Четвер, 1 тур
20:45 FC Wolves-2 4 - 6 ФК АРГО
25.05.2021, Вівторок, 11 тур
20:45 СКМД 3 - 0 ФК АРГО
21:00 Ауксиліум 1 - 6 АФК Олімпік
27.05.2021, Четвер, 11 тур
19:00 ДніпроФАМ 1 - 3 Метеор
28.05.2021, П’ятниця, 10 тур
20:30 ФК АРГО 1 - 3 Ауксиліум
01.06.2021, Вівторок, 12 тур
19:00 FC Wolves-2 0 - 3 СКМД
02.06.2021, Середа, 12 тур
19:00 Ауксиліум 3 - 1 ДніпроФАМ
20:45 Метеор 7 - 0 АФК Олімпік
21:00 ФК Сухачівка 9 - 4 ФК АРГО
09.06.2021, Середа, 13 тур
20:45 АФК Олімпік 3 - 0 ФК Сухачівка
10.06.2021, Четвер, 13 тур
20:45 ДніпроФАМ 3 - 1 FC Wolves-2
21:00 ФК АРГО 1 - 4 Метеор
11.06.2021, П’ятниця, 13 тур
21:00 СКМД 0 - 2 Ауксиліум
16.06.2021, Середа, 14 тур
19:00 СКМД 3 - 0 ДніпроФАМ
18.06.2021, П’ятниця, 11 тур
21:00 FC Wolves-2 1 - 4 ФК Сухачівка
21.06.2021, Понеділок, 14 тур
21:00 ФК АРГО 3 - 5 АФК Олімпік
23.06.2021, Середа, 14 тур
20:45 Метеор 1 - 2 ФК Сухачівка
21:00 Ауксиліум 3 - 0 FC Wolves-2