20.10.2020, Вівторок, 1 тур |
20:45 |
ФК «Спарта»
|
3 - 1
|
ДДУВС
|
21.10.2020, Середа, 1 тур |
19:00 |
МДЮСШ U-16
|
0 - 3
|
FC «Sazan»
|
19:00 |
ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка)
|
1 - 3
|
ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2
|
28.10.2020, Середа, 2 тур |
19:00 |
FC «Sazan»
|
3 - 5
|
ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка)
|
19:00 |
ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2
|
1 - 4
|
ДЮСШ-2
|
29.10.2020, Четвер, 2 тур |
21:00 |
ДДУВС
|
4 - 1
|
МДЮСШ U-16
|
03.11.2020, Вівторок, 3 тур |
21:00 |
ДЮСШ-2
|
1 - 1
|
ДДУВС
|
04.11.2020, Середа, 3 тур |
19:00 |
МДЮСШ U-16
|
1 - 4
|
ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2
|
19.11.2020, Четвер, 3 тур |
20:00 |
ФК «Спарта»
|
3 - 1
|
FC «Sazan»
|
06.04.2021, Вівторок, 4 тур |
19:00 |
FC «Sazan»
|
8 - 4
|
ДЮСШ-2
|
07.04.2021, Середа, 4 тур |
19:00 |
ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2
|
2 - 4
|
ФК «Спарта»
|
08.04.2021, Четвер, 4 тур |
19:00 |
ДДУВС
|
0 - 2
|
ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка)
|
14.04.2021, Середа, 5 тур |
19:00 |
ДЮСШ-2
|
4 - 5
|
МДЮСШ U-16
|
19:00 |
ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2
|
4 - 2
|
ДДУВС
|
21.04.2021, Середа, 6 тур |
19:00 |
МДЮСШ U-16
|
1 - 3
|
ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка)
|
20:45 |
ФК «Спарта»
|
3 - 1
|
ДЮСШ-2
|
22.04.2021, Четвер, 6 тур |
19:00 |
ДДУВС
|
6 - 0
|
FC «Sazan»
|
28.04.2021, Середа, 7 тур |
19:00 |
ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка)
|
2 - 0
|
ДЮСШ-2
|
19:00 |
МДЮСШ U-16
|
2 - 1
|
ФК «Спарта»
|
20:45 |
FC «Sazan»
|
2 - 0
|
ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2
|
04.05.2021, Вівторок, 8 тур |
19:00 |
ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2
|
3 - 5
|
ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка)
|
05.05.2021, Середа, 8 тур |
20:00 |
ДДУВС
|
0 - 3
|
ФК «Спарта»
|
06.05.2021, Четвер, 8 тур |
20:45 |
ДЮСШ-2
|
0 - 3
|
FC «Sazan»
|
12.05.2021, Середа, 9 тур |
19:00 |
ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка)
|
6 - 2
|
FC «Sazan»
|
19:00 |
МДЮСШ U-16
|
0 - 2
|
ДДУВС
|
13.05.2021, Четвер, 9 тур |
20:45 |
ДЮСШ-2
|
2 - 0
|
ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2
|
18.05.2021, Вівторок, 10 тур |
19:00 |
FC «Sazan»
|
2 - 1
|
ФК «Спарта»
|
19.05.2021, Середа, 10 тур |
19:00 |
ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2
|
1 - 1
|
МДЮСШ U-16
|
20.05.2021, Четвер, 10 тур |
21:00 |
ДДУВС
|
4 - 3
|
ДЮСШ-2
|
21.05.2021, П’ятниця, 5 тур |
20:30 |
ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка)
|
7 - 0
|
ФК «Спарта»
|
26.05.2021, Середа, 11 тур |
19:00 |
ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка)
|
5 - 1
|
ДДУВС
|
19:00 |
FC «Sazan»
|
2 - 2
|
МДЮСШ U-16
|
20:45 |
ФК «Спарта»
|
2 - 4
|
ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2
|
02.06.2021, Середа, 12 тур |
19:00 |
ДДУВС
|
2 - 6
|
ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2
|
09.06.2021, Середа, 13 тур |
19:00 |
FC «Sazan»
|
3 - 0
|
ДДУВС
|
19:00 |
ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка)
|
5 - 3
|
МДЮСШ U-16
|
20:45 |
ДЮСШ-2
|
0 - 3
|
ФК «Спарта»
|
16.06.2021, Середа, 12 тур |
19:00 |
МДЮСШ U-16
|
1 - 0
|
ДЮСШ-2
|
20:45 |
ФК «Спарта»
|
1 - 1
|
ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка)
|
23.06.2021, Середа, 14 тур |
19:30 |
ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2
|
0 - 3
|
FC «Sazan»
|
19:30 |
ФК «Спарта»
|
3 - 0
|
МДЮСШ U-16
|
24.06.2021, Четвер, 14 тур |
20:00 |
ДЮСШ-2
|
0 - 3
|
ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка)
|