Чемпионат города (Высшая лига) – 2019

КомандаИВНПЗПРО
121164168214752
221162371254650
321114665362937
421101106271-931
52165104255-1323
62172124459-1523
72161143668-3219
82113172174-536

Чемпионат города (Высшая лига) – 2019

02.05.2019, Четвер, 1 тур
20:30 Frait 3 - 5 Легион
21:00 ФК Тополь 10 - 0 BRIAR
08.05.2019, Середа, 2 тур
20:30 Кристалл (Губиниха) 0 - 2 Легион
09.05.2019, Четвер, 2 тур
21:00 BRIAR 1 - 5 СтальДМЗ
13.05.2019, Понеділок, 3 тур
00:00 СтальДМЗ 3 - 0 Скиф (Днепр)
15.05.2019, Середа, 3 тур
20:30 Легион 5 - 0 Альфа и Омега
16.05.2019, Четвер, 3 тур
20:30 Frait 4 - 2 BRIAR
21:00 ФК Тополь 2 - 1 Кристалл (Губиниха)
28.05.2019, Вівторок, 4 тур
21:00 ФК Тополь 7 - 1 СтальДМЗ
29.05.2019, Середа, 4 тур
19:00 BRIAR 4 - 1 Легион
30.05.2019, Четвер, 4 тур
21:00 Кристалл (Губиниха) 2 - 1 Альфа и Омега
05.06.2019, Середа, 5 тур
19:00 СтальДМЗ 1 - 1 Кристалл (Губиниха)
20:30 Легион 2 - 2 Скиф (Днепр)
20:30 Frait 4 - 3 ФК Тополь
06.06.2019, Четвер, 5 тур
19:30 Альфа и Омега 1 - 2 BRIAR
11.06.2019, Вівторок, 6 тур
21:00 Кристалл (Губиниха) 6 - 1 BRIAR
12.06.2019, Середа, 6 тур
19:00 Скиф (Днепр) 1 - 1 Альфа и Омега
19:00 СтальДМЗ 0 - 2 Frait
14.06.2019, П’ятниця, 6 тур
21:00 ФК Тополь 2 - 2 Легион
18.06.2019, Вівторок, 7 тур
21:00 Альфа и Омега 2 - 2 ФК Тополь
19.06.2019, Середа, 7 тур
20:30 BRIAR 3 - 5 Скиф (Днепр)
20:30 Легион 3 - 1 СтальДМЗ
20.06.2019, Четвер, 7 тур
21:00 Frait 2 - 5 Кристалл (Губиниха)
02.07.2019, Вівторок, 8 тур
21:00 Кристалл (Губиниха) 3 - 0 Скиф (Днепр)
03.07.2019, Середа, 8 тур
19:00 Легион 2 - 0 Frait
20:30 Альфа и Омега 1 - 1 СтальДМЗ
04.07.2019, Четвер, 8 тур
21:00 BRIAR 2 - 3 ФК Тополь
09.07.2019, Вівторок, 9 тур
21:00 ФК Тополь 5 - 3 Скиф (Днепр)
10.07.2019, Середа, 9 тур
19:00 СтальДМЗ 0 - 1 BRIAR
20:30 Легион 4 - 1 Кристалл (Губиниха)
11.07.2019, Четвер, 9 тур
21:00 Frait 3 - 4 Альфа и Омега
17.07.2019, Середа, 10 тур
20:30 Скиф (Днепр) 0 - 6 СтальДМЗ
20:30 Кристалл (Губиниха) 3 - 2 ФК Тополь
18.07.2019, Четвер, 10 тур
19:30 Альфа и Омега 3 - 5 Легион
24.07.2019, Середа, 1 тур
20:30 Скиф (Днепр) 0 - 5 Кристалл (Губиниха)
01.08.2019, Четвер, 10 тур
20:30 BRIAR 2 - 2 Frait
08.08.2019, Четвер, 2 тур
19:30 Альфа и Омега 2 - 4 Frait
15.08.2019, Четвер, 1 тур
19:00 СтальДМЗ 4 - 3 Альфа и Омега
21.08.2019, Середа, 11 тур
19:30 Легион 3 - 0 BRIAR
20:30 Альфа и Омега 0 - 5 Кристалл (Губиниха)
22.08.2019, Четвер, 11 тур
20:30 Frait 3 - 2 Скиф (Днепр)
28.08.2019, Середа, 12 тур
19:00 Кристалл (Губиниха) 7 - 2 СтальДМЗ
20:30 Скиф (Днепр) 0 - 10 Легион
29.08.2019, Четвер, 12 тур
19:30 ФК Тополь 7 - 3 Frait
03.09.2019, Вівторок, 13 тур
20:30 Легион 0 - 0 ФК Тополь
21:00 Frait 6 - 5 СтальДМЗ
04.09.2019, Середа, 13 тур
19:30 BRIAR 0 - 1 Кристалл (Губиниха)
20:30 Альфа и Омега 1 - 1 Скиф (Днепр)
11.09.2019, Середа, 14 тур
19:00 Кристалл (Губиниха) 7 - 3 Frait
21:00 ФК Тополь 0 - 4 Альфа и Омега
12.09.2019, Четвер, 14 тур
20:30 СтальДМЗ 1 - 5 Легион
20:30 Скиф (Днепр) 3 - 4 BRIAR
17.09.2019, Вівторок, 2 тур
20:30 Скиф (Днепр) 1 - 3 ФК Тополь
17.09.2019, Вівторок, 12 тур
20:30 BRIAR 1 - 2 Альфа и Омега
19.09.2019, Четвер, 4 тур
20:30 Скиф (Днепр) 3 - 4 Frait
19.09.2019, Четвер, 11 тур
20:30 СтальДМЗ 0 - 6 ФК Тополь
24.09.2019, Вівторок, 15 тур
00:00 Легион 3 - 0 Скиф (Днепр)
25.09.2019, Середа, 15 тур
20:00 Frait 3 - 2 СтальДМЗ
20:45 Кристалл (Губиниха) 3 - 0 BRIAR
26.09.2019, Четвер, 15 тур
20:45 ФК Тополь 2 - 2 Альфа и Омега
01.10.2019, Вівторок, 16 тур
20:45 Альфа и Омега 7 - 4 Frait
02.10.2019, Середа, 16 тур
00:00 СтальДМЗ 3 - 0 Скиф (Днепр)
08.10.2019, Вівторок, 17 тур
20:45 Альфа и Омега 1 - 2 СтальДМЗ
09.10.2019, Середа, 17 тур
20:30 Кристалл (Губиниха) 3 - 0 Скиф (Днепр)
10.10.2019, Четвер, 17 тур
20:00 Frait 7 - 1 BRIAR
20:45 ФК Тополь 0 - 1 Легион
14.10.2019, Понеділок, 18 тур
19:00 Скиф (Днепр) 0 - 3 Альфа и Омега
16.10.2019, Середа, 18 тур
19:00 Легион 3 - 1 Frait
20:30 Кристалл (Губиниха) 2 - 1 ФК Тополь
17.10.2019, Четвер, 18 тур
20:45 BRIAR 5 - 3 СтальДМЗ
21.10.2019, Понеділок, 19 тур
19:00 Скиф (Днепр) 0 - 3 ФК Тополь
23.10.2019, Середа, 19 тур
20:00 Frait 1 - 5 Кристалл (Губиниха)
24.10.2019, Четвер, 19 тур
19:00 СтальДМЗ 1 - 3 Легион
20:45 Альфа и Омега 3 - 2 BRIAR
28.10.2019, Понеділок, 20 тур
00:00 Скиф (Днепр) 0 - 3 BRIAR
29.10.2019, Вівторок, 20 тур
20:45 Легион 4 - 0 Альфа и Омега
29.10.2019, Вівторок, 16 тур
20:45 BRIAR 2 - 3 ФК Тополь
30.10.2019, Середа, 20 тур
20:30 Кристалл (Губиниха) 4 - 0 СтальДМЗ
31.10.2019, Четвер, 20 тур
20:45 ФК Тополь 4 - 0 Frait
03.11.2019, Неділя, 16 тур
18:00 Легион 2 - 2 Кристалл (Губиниха)
04.11.2019, Понеділок, 21 тур
00:00 BRIAR 0 - 3 Легион
00:00 Frait 3 - 0 Скиф (Днепр)
05.11.2019, Вівторок, 21 тур
19:00 СтальДМЗ 3 - 0 ФК Тополь
07.11.2019, Четвер, 21 тур
20:45 Альфа и Омега 1 - 5 Кристалл (Губиниха)