№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | П | Р | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Легион | 21 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 68 | 21 | 47 | 52 |
2 | 21 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 71 | 25 | 46 | 50 | |
3 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 65 | 36 | 29 | 37 | |
4 | 21 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 62 | 71 | -9 | 31 | |
5 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 42 | 55 | -13 | 23 | |
6 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 44 | 59 | -15 | 23 | |
7 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 36 | 68 | -32 | 19 | |
8 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 21 | 74 | -53 | 6 |
Чемпионат города (Высшая лига) – 2019
02.05.2019, Четвер, 1 тур | |||||
20:30 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
3 - 5 |
|
||
21:00 |
ФК Тополь |
10 - 0 |
|
||
08.05.2019, Середа, 2 тур | |||||
20:30 |
Кристалл (Губиниха) |
0 - 2 |
|
||
09.05.2019, Четвер, 2 тур | |||||
21:00 |
BRIAR |
1 - 5 |
|
||
13.05.2019, Понеділок, 3 тур | |||||
00:00 |
СтальДМЗ |
3 - 0 |
|
||
15.05.2019, Середа, 3 тур | |||||
20:30 |
Легион |
5 - 0 |
|
||
16.05.2019, Четвер, 3 тур | |||||
20:30 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
4 - 2 |
|
||
21:00 |
ФК Тополь |
2 - 1 |
|
||
28.05.2019, Вівторок, 4 тур | |||||
21:00 |
ФК Тополь |
7 - 1 |
|
||
29.05.2019, Середа, 4 тур | |||||
19:00 |
BRIAR |
4 - 1 |
|
||
30.05.2019, Четвер, 4 тур | |||||
21:00 |
Кристалл (Губиниха) |
2 - 1 |
|
||
05.06.2019, Середа, 5 тур | |||||
19:00 |
СтальДМЗ |
1 - 1 |
|
||
20:30 |
Легион |
2 - 2 |
|
||
20:30 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
4 - 3 |
|
||
06.06.2019, Четвер, 5 тур | |||||
19:30 |
Альфа и Омега |
1 - 2 |
|
||
11.06.2019, Вівторок, 6 тур | |||||
21:00 |
Кристалл (Губиниха) |
6 - 1 |
|
||
12.06.2019, Середа, 6 тур | |||||
19:00 |
Скиф (Днепр) |
1 - 1 |
|
||
19:00 |
СтальДМЗ |
0 - 2 |
|
||
14.06.2019, П’ятниця, 6 тур | |||||
21:00 |
ФК Тополь |
2 - 2 |
|
||
18.06.2019, Вівторок, 7 тур | |||||
21:00 |
Альфа и Омега |
2 - 2 |
|
||
19.06.2019, Середа, 7 тур | |||||
20:30 |
BRIAR |
3 - 5 |
|
||
20:30 |
Легион |
3 - 1 |
|
||
20.06.2019, Четвер, 7 тур | |||||
21:00 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
2 - 5 |
|
||
02.07.2019, Вівторок, 8 тур | |||||
21:00 |
Кристалл (Губиниха) |
3 - 0 |
|
||
03.07.2019, Середа, 8 тур | |||||
19:00 |
Легион |
2 - 0 |
|
||
20:30 |
Альфа и Омега |
1 - 1 |
|
||
04.07.2019, Четвер, 8 тур | |||||
21:00 |
BRIAR |
2 - 3 |
|
||
09.07.2019, Вівторок, 9 тур | |||||
21:00 |
ФК Тополь |
5 - 3 |
|
||
10.07.2019, Середа, 9 тур | |||||
19:00 |
СтальДМЗ |
0 - 1 |
|
||
20:30 |
Легион |
4 - 1 |
|
||
11.07.2019, Четвер, 9 тур | |||||
21:00 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
3 - 4 |
|
||
17.07.2019, Середа, 10 тур | |||||
20:30 |
Скиф (Днепр) |
0 - 6 |
|
||
20:30 |
Кристалл (Губиниха) |
3 - 2 |
|
||
18.07.2019, Четвер, 10 тур | |||||
19:30 |
Альфа и Омега |
3 - 5 |
|
||
24.07.2019, Середа, 1 тур | |||||
20:30 |
Скиф (Днепр) |
0 - 5 |
|
||
01.08.2019, Четвер, 10 тур | |||||
20:30 |
BRIAR |
2 - 2 |
|
||
08.08.2019, Четвер, 2 тур | |||||
19:30 |
Альфа и Омега |
2 - 4 |
|
||
15.08.2019, Четвер, 1 тур | |||||
19:00 |
СтальДМЗ |
4 - 3 |
|
||
21.08.2019, Середа, 11 тур | |||||
19:30 |
Легион |
3 - 0 |
|
||
20:30 |
Альфа и Омега |
0 - 5 |
|
||
22.08.2019, Четвер, 11 тур | |||||
20:30 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
3 - 2 |
|
||
28.08.2019, Середа, 12 тур | |||||
19:00 |
Кристалл (Губиниха) |
7 - 2 |
|
||
20:30 |
Скиф (Днепр) |
0 - 10 |
|
||
29.08.2019, Четвер, 12 тур | |||||
19:30 |
ФК Тополь |
7 - 3 |
|
||
03.09.2019, Вівторок, 13 тур | |||||
20:30 |
Легион |
0 - 0 |
|
||
21:00 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
6 - 5 |
|
||
04.09.2019, Середа, 13 тур | |||||
19:30 |
BRIAR |
0 - 1 |
|
||
20:30 |
Альфа и Омега |
1 - 1 |
|
||
11.09.2019, Середа, 14 тур | |||||
19:00 |
Кристалл (Губиниха) |
7 - 3 |
|
||
21:00 |
ФК Тополь |
0 - 4 |
|
||
12.09.2019, Четвер, 14 тур | |||||
20:30 |
СтальДМЗ |
1 - 5 |
|
||
20:30 |
Скиф (Днепр) |
3 - 4 |
|
||
17.09.2019, Вівторок, 2 тур | |||||
20:30 |
Скиф (Днепр) |
1 - 3 |
|
||
17.09.2019, Вівторок, 12 тур | |||||
20:30 |
BRIAR |
1 - 2 |
|
||
19.09.2019, Четвер, 4 тур | |||||
20:30 |
Скиф (Днепр) |
3 - 4 |
|
||
19.09.2019, Четвер, 11 тур | |||||
20:30 |
СтальДМЗ |
0 - 6 |
|
||
24.09.2019, Вівторок, 15 тур | |||||
00:00 |
Легион |
3 - 0 |
|
||
25.09.2019, Середа, 15 тур | |||||
20:00 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
3 - 2 |
|
||
20:45 |
Кристалл (Губиниха) |
3 - 0 |
|
||
26.09.2019, Четвер, 15 тур | |||||
20:45 |
ФК Тополь |
2 - 2 |
|
||
01.10.2019, Вівторок, 16 тур | |||||
20:45 |
Альфа и Омега |
7 - 4 |
|
||
02.10.2019, Середа, 16 тур | |||||
00:00 |
СтальДМЗ |
3 - 0 |
|
||
08.10.2019, Вівторок, 17 тур | |||||
20:45 |
Альфа и Омега |
1 - 2 |
|
||
09.10.2019, Середа, 17 тур | |||||
20:30 |
Кристалл (Губиниха) |
3 - 0 |
|
||
10.10.2019, Четвер, 17 тур | |||||
20:00 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
7 - 1 |
|
||
20:45 |
ФК Тополь |
0 - 1 |
|
||
14.10.2019, Понеділок, 18 тур | |||||
19:00 |
Скиф (Днепр) |
0 - 3 |
|
||
16.10.2019, Середа, 18 тур | |||||
19:00 |
Легион |
3 - 1 |
|
||
20:30 |
Кристалл (Губиниха) |
2 - 1 |
|
||
17.10.2019, Четвер, 18 тур | |||||
20:45 |
BRIAR |
5 - 3 |
|
||
21.10.2019, Понеділок, 19 тур | |||||
19:00 |
Скиф (Днепр) |
0 - 3 |
|
||
23.10.2019, Середа, 19 тур | |||||
20:00 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
1 - 5 |
|
||
24.10.2019, Четвер, 19 тур | |||||
19:00 |
СтальДМЗ |
1 - 3 |
|
||
20:45 |
Альфа и Омега |
3 - 2 |
|
||
28.10.2019, Понеділок, 20 тур | |||||
00:00 |
Скиф (Днепр) |
0 - 3 |
|
||
29.10.2019, Вівторок, 20 тур | |||||
20:45 |
Легион |
4 - 0 |
|
||
29.10.2019, Вівторок, 16 тур | |||||
20:45 |
BRIAR |
2 - 3 |
|
||
30.10.2019, Середа, 20 тур | |||||
20:30 |
Кристалл (Губиниха) |
4 - 0 |
|
||
31.10.2019, Четвер, 20 тур | |||||
20:45 |
ФК Тополь |
4 - 0 |
|
||
03.11.2019, Неділя, 16 тур | |||||
18:00 |
Легион |
2 - 2 |
|
||
04.11.2019, Понеділок, 21 тур | |||||
00:00 |
BRIAR |
0 - 3 |
|
||
00:00 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
3 - 0 |
|
||
05.11.2019, Вівторок, 21 тур | |||||
19:00 |
СтальДМЗ |
3 - 0 |
|
||
07.11.2019, Четвер, 21 тур | |||||
20:45 |
Альфа и Омега |
1 - 5 |
|