10.08.2021, Вівторок, 1 тур |
21:00 |
FC «Sazan»
|
3 - 3
|
ФК “Тріумф”
|
11.08.2021, Середа, 1 тур |
19:00 |
МДЮСШ
|
3 - 3
|
FC Wolves
|
20:30 |
Метеор
|
1 - 5
|
FC International
|
20:45 |
ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2
|
0 - 0
|
ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка)
|
14.08.2021, Субота, 1 тур |
18:00 |
ФК «Альянс»
|
6 - 3
|
ФК «Спарта»
|
17.08.2021, Вівторок, 2 тур |
20:30 |
FC Wolves
|
2 - 2
|
ДЮСШ-7
|
18.08.2021, Середа, 2 тур |
19:00 |
ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка)
|
6 - 1
|
FC «Sazan»
|
19.08.2021, Четвер, 2 тур |
20:30 |
Олімпік (м. Дніпро)
|
4 - 4
|
ФК “Тріумф”
|
20:30 |
ФК «Спарта»
|
2 - 9
|
Метеор
|
20.08.2021, П’ятниця, 2 тур |
19:30 |
ДЮСШ-7-Океан
|
4 - 1
|
МДЮСШ
|
20:30 |
FC International
|
7 - 1
|
ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2
|
23.08.2021, Понеділок, 3 тур |
17:00 |
ДЮСШ-7
|
2 - 3
|
ДЮСШ-7-Океан
|
24.08.2021, Вівторок, 3 тур |
00:00 |
МДЮСШ
|
0 - 3
|
Олімпік (м. Дніпро)
|
25.08.2021, Середа, 3 тур |
20:45 |
ФК “Тріумф”
|
5 - 2
|
ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка)
|
20:45 |
Метеор
|
4 - 0
|
ФК АРГО
|
27.08.2021, П’ятниця, 3 тур |
19:30 |
ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2
|
3 - 2
|
ФК «Спарта»
|
20:45 |
FC «Sazan»
|
2 - 1
|
FC International
|
21:00 |
ФК «Альянс»
|
1 - 2
|
FC Wolves
|
07.09.2021, Вівторок, 4 тур |
20:30 |
FC Wolves
|
1 - 5
|
Метеор
|
21:15 |
ФК АРГО
|
3 - 0
|
ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2
|
08.09.2021, Середа, 4 тур |
19:00 |
ДЮСШ-7-Океан
|
3 - 2
|
ФК «Альянс»
|
19:00 |
Олімпік (м. Дніпро)
|
4 - 1
|
ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка)
|
09.09.2021, Четвер, 4 тур |
20:30 |
ФК «Спарта»
|
1 - 5
|
FC «Sazan»
|
10.09.2021, П’ятниця, 4 тур |
19:30 |
МДЮСШ
|
3 - 3
|
ДЮСШ-7
|
20:30 |
FC International
|
8 - 2
|
ФК “Тріумф”
|
14.09.2021, Вівторок, 5 тур |
20:30 |
FC «Sazan»
|
3 - 1
|
ФК АРГО
|
21:00 |
ФК «Альянс»
|
7 - 2
|
МДЮСШ
|
15.09.2021, Середа, 5 тур |
19:00 |
ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка)
|
1 - 4
|
FC International
|
20:00 |
ДЮСШ-7
|
0 - 5
|
Олімпік (м. Дніпро)
|
20:30 |
Метеор
|
2 - 3
|
ДЮСШ-7-Океан
|
16.09.2021, Четвер, 5 тур |
21:00 |
ФК “Тріумф”
|
3 - 0
|
ФК «Спарта»
|
17.09.2021, П’ятниця, 5 тур |
19:30 |
ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2
|
1 - 2
|
FC Wolves
|
20.09.2021, Понеділок, 6 тур |
21:00 |
ФК АРГО
|
0 - 4
|
ФК “Тріумф”
|
21.09.2021, Вівторок, 6 тур |
20:30 |
ФК «Спарта»
|
1 - 8
|
ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка)
|
21:00 |
FC Wolves
|
0 - 3
|
FC «Sazan»
|
22.09.2021, Середа, 6 тур |
19:00 |
ДЮСШ-7-Океан
|
3 - 1
|
ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2
|
20:30 |
МДЮСШ
|
1 - 2
|
Метеор
|
23.09.2021, Четвер, 6 тур |
20:30 |
ДЮСШ-7
|
2 - 6
|
ФК «Альянс»
|
20:30 |
Олімпік (м. Дніпро)
|
3 - 3
|
FC International
|
30.09.2021, Четвер, 1 тур |
21:00 |
ДЮСШ-7-Океан
|
5 - 2
|
Олімпік (м. Дніпро)
|
04.10.2021, Понеділок, 7 тур |
21:30 |
ФК “Тріумф”
|
5 - 2
|
FC Wolves
|
05.10.2021, Вівторок, 7 тур |
21:00 |
ФК «Альянс»
|
1 - 2
|
Олімпік (м. Дніпро)
|
06.10.2021, Середа, 7 тур |
19:00 |
ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка)
|
2 - 3
|
ФК АРГО
|
20:00 |
ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2
|
3 - 2
|
МДЮСШ
|
20:30 |
Метеор
|
3 - 4
|
ДЮСШ-7
|
07.10.2021, Четвер, 7 тур |
20:30 |
FC «Sazan»
|
1 - 0
|
ДЮСШ-7-Океан
|
08.10.2021, П’ятниця, 7 тур |
20:30 |
FC International
|
3 - 0
|
ФК «Спарта»
|
12.10.2021, Вівторок, 8 тур |
21:00 |
ФК «Альянс»
|
1 - 7
|
Метеор
|
13.10.2021, Середа, 8 тур |
19:00 |
МДЮСШ
|
0 - 3
|
FC «Sazan»
|
19:00 |
ДЮСШ-7-Океан
|
4 - 4
|
ФК “Тріумф”
|
20:30 |
ДЮСШ-7
|
1 - 4
|
ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2
|
21:00 |
Олімпік (м. Дніпро)
|
2 - 0
|
ФК «Спарта»
|
15.10.2021, П’ятниця, 8 тур |
21:00 |
ФК АРГО
|
3 - 0
|
FC International
|
19.10.2021, Вівторок, 9 тур |
20:30 |
FC «Sazan»
|
4 - 2
|
ДЮСШ-7
|
20.10.2021, Середа, 9 тур |
19:00 |
ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка)
|
2 - 4
|
ДЮСШ-7-Океан
|
19:00 |
ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2
|
0 - 3
|
ФК «Альянс»
|
20:30 |
Метеор
|
5 - 4
|
Олімпік (м. Дніпро)
|
21.10.2021, Четвер, 9 тур |
20:30 |
ФК «Спарта»
|
0 - 7
|
ФК АРГО
|
22.10.2021, П’ятниця, 9 тур |
20:30 |
FC International
|
3 - 1
|
FC Wolves
|
21:00 |
ФК “Тріумф”
|
3 - 0
|
МДЮСШ
|
26.10.2021, Вівторок, 10 тур |
20:30 |
FC Wolves
|
5 - 2
|
ФК «Спарта»
|
27.10.2021, Середа, 10 тур |
19:00 |
МДЮСШ
|
3 - 1
|
ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка)
|
19:00 |
ДЮСШ-7-Океан
|
0 - 3
|
FC International
|
20:30 |
Метеор
|
2 - 4
|
ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2
|
28.10.2021, Четвер, 10 тур |
20:30 |
ФК «Альянс»
|
1 - 2
|
FC «Sazan»
|
29.10.2021, П’ятниця, 10 тур |
19:30 |
ДЮСШ-7
|
1 - 4
|
ФК “Тріумф”
|
20:30 |
Олімпік (м. Дніпро)
|
1 - 0
|
ФК АРГО
|
01.11.2021, Понеділок, 11 тур |
21:30 |
ФК “Тріумф”
|
2 - 0
|
ФК «Альянс»
|
02.11.2021, Вівторок, 11 тур |
20:30 |
FC «Sazan»
|
3 - 0
|
Метеор
|
03.11.2021, Середа, 11 тур |
19:00 |
ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка)
|
5 - 6
|
ДЮСШ-7
|
20:30 |
FC International
|
6 - 1
|
МДЮСШ
|
20:30 |
ФК «Спарта»
|
0 - 3
|
ДЮСШ-7-Океан
|
05.11.2021, П’ятниця, 11 тур |
19:30 |
ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2
|
1 - 2
|
Олімпік (м. Дніпро)
|
21:00 |
ФК АРГО
|
2 - 0
|
FC Wolves
|
08.11.2021, Понеділок, 12 тур |
19:45 |
ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2
|
1 - 3
|
FC «Sazan»
|
09.11.2021, Вівторок, 12 тур |
21:00 |
ФК «Альянс»
|
3 - 3
|
ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка)
|
10.11.2021, Середа, 12 тур |
19:00 |
Олімпік (м. Дніпро)
|
2 - 4
|
FC Wolves
|
19:00 |
МДЮСШ
|
7 - 0
|
ФК «Спарта»
|
20:30 |
ДЮСШ-7-Океан
|
3 - 2
|
ФК АРГО
|
20:30 |
Метеор
|
1 - 2
|
ФК “Тріумф”
|
12.11.2021, П’ятниця, 12 тур |
19:30 |
ДЮСШ-7
|
0 - 5
|
FC International
|
16.11.2021, Вівторок, 13 тур |
20:30 |
FC Wolves
|
3 - 2
|
ДЮСШ-7-Океан
|
17.11.2021, Середа, 13 тур |
19:00 |
ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка)
|
0 - 8
|
Метеор
|
20:30 |
ФК «Спарта»
|
0 - 5
|
ДЮСШ-7
|
18.11.2021, Четвер, 13 тур |
20:30 |
FC «Sazan»
|
1 - 2
|
Олімпік (м. Дніпро)
|
20:30 |
ФК “Тріумф”
|
2 - 2
|
ФК Чемпіони-ДЮСШ-2
|
19.11.2021, П’ятниця, 13 тур |
19:30 |
ФК АРГО
|
3 - 2
|
МДЮСШ
|
20:30 |
FC International
|
4 - 1
|
ФК «Альянс»
|
21.11.2021, Неділя, 8 тур |
14:00 |
FC Wolves
|
0 - 2
|
ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка)
|
21.11.2021, Неділя, 1 тур |
16:00 |
ДЮСШ-7
|
1 - 5
|
ФК АРГО
|
24.11.2021, Середа, 2 тур |
20:30 |
ФК АРГО
|
1 - 3
|
ФК «Альянс»
|