Чемпіонат міста Дніпра 2021/2022 Вища-Перша ліга
09.08.2021, Понеділок, 1 тур | |||||
20:00 |
AM-ESTATE |
1 - 3 |
|
||
11.08.2021, Середа, 1 тур | |||||
19:30 |
НФК “Дніпро” |
6 - 0 |
|
||
21:00 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
2 - 1 |
|
||
13.08.2021, П’ятниця, 1 тур | |||||
20:00 |
ФК «Сухачівка» |
0 - 6 |
|
||
16.08.2021, Понеділок, 2 тур | |||||
19:30 |
Металург |
3 - 1 |
|
||
21:00 |
ФК Легіонер |
4 - 1 |
|
||
18.08.2021, Середа, 2 тур | |||||
19:30 |
НФК “Дніпро” |
6 - 0 |
|
||
20:45 |
Кристалл |
2 - 2 |
|
||
19.08.2021, Четвер, 2 тур | |||||
21:00 |
ФК Тополь |
TBD |
|
||
25.08.2021, Середа, 3 тур | |||||
19:00 |
AM-ESTATE |
2 - 1 |
|
||
21:00 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
7 - 1 |
|
||
26.08.2021, Четвер, 3 тур | |||||
20:30 |
Хлібозавод № 9 |
1 - 4 |
|
||
20:30 |
ФК «Сухачівка» |
0 - 3 |
|
||
06.09.2021, Понеділок, 4 тур | |||||
19:45 |
НФК “Дніпро” |
6 - 0 |
|
||
21:30 |
ФК Легіонер |
2 - 3 |
|
||
08.09.2021, Середа, 4 тур | |||||
20:30 |
СтальДМЗ |
2 - 3 |
|
||
20:30 |
Кристалл |
0 - 7 |
|
||
09.09.2021, Четвер, 4 тур | |||||
20:30 |
Металург |
2 - 4 |
|
||
13.09.2021, Понеділок, 5 тур | |||||
21:15 |
Хлібозавод № 9 |
2 - 3 |
|
||
15.09.2021, Середа, 5 тур | |||||
19:45 |
ФК «Сухачівка» |
0 - 2 |
|
||
21:00 |
AM-ESTATE |
3 - 0 |
|
||
16.09.2021, Четвер, 5 тур | |||||
20:30 |
BRIAR |
3 - 3 |
|
||
17.09.2021, П’ятниця, 5 тур | |||||
21:00 |
ФК Тополь |
6 - 1 |
|
||
20.09.2021, Понеділок, 6 тур | |||||
19:45 |
НФК “Дніпро” |
4 - 1 |
|
||
22.09.2021, Середа, 6 тур | |||||
19:00 |
СтальДМЗ |
1 - 7 |
|
||
20:30 |
Кристалл |
3 - 1 |
|
||
21:00 |
ФК Легіонер |
4 - 1 |
|
||
23.09.2021, Четвер, 6 тур | |||||
21:00 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
5 - 4 |
|
||
04.10.2021, Понеділок, 7 тур | |||||
19:45 |
Хлібозавод № 9 |
1 - 9 |
|
||
05.10.2021, Вівторок, 7 тур | |||||
20:30 |
Металург |
0 - 4 |
|
||
06.10.2021, Середа, 7 тур | |||||
21:00 |
ФК Тополь |
3 - 3 |
|
||
07.10.2021, Четвер, 7 тур | |||||
20:30 |
BRIAR |
0 - 2 |
|
||
21:00 |
AM-ESTATE |
TBD |
|
||
11.10.2021, Понеділок, 8 тур | |||||
19:45 |
НФК “Дніпро” |
2 - 0 |
|
||
12.10.2021, Вівторок, 8 тур | |||||
20:30 |
СтальДМЗ |
12 - 1 |
|
||
13.10.2021, Середа, 8 тур | |||||
20:30 |
Кристалл |
2 - 2 |
|
||
14.10.2021, Четвер, 8 тур | |||||
20:30 |
BRIAR |
1 - 3 |
|
||
21:00 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
2 - 0 |
|
||
18.10.2021, Понеділок, 9 тур | |||||
19:45 |
AM-ESTATE |
6 - 2 |
|
||
20.10.2021, Середа, 9 тур | |||||
20:30 |
ФК «Сухачівка» |
3 - 0 |
|
||
21.10.2021, Четвер, 9 тур | |||||
20:30 |
Металург |
0 - 3 |
|
||
25.10.2021, Понеділок, 10 тур | |||||
19:45 |
НФК “Дніпро” |
2 - 1 |
|
||
27.10.2021, Середа, 10 тур | |||||
20:30 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
3 - 0 |
|
||
28.10.2021, Четвер, 10 тур | |||||
20:30 |
Кристалл |
4 - 6 |
|
||
01.11.2021, Понеділок, 11 тур | |||||
00:00 |
Хлібозавод № 9 |
TBD |
|
||
19:45 |
СтальДМЗ |
1 - 1 |
|
||
02.11.2021, Вівторок, 11 тур | |||||
21:00 |
ФК Легіонер |
8 - 3 |
|
||
03.11.2021, Середа, 11 тур | |||||
21:00 |
AM-ESTATE |
3 - 0 |
|
||
04.11.2021, Четвер, 11 тур | |||||
21:00 |
ФК Тополь |
8 - 3 |
|
||
10.11.2021, Середа, 9 тур | |||||
21:00 |
ФК Легіонер |
TBD |
|
||
11.11.2021, Четвер, 10 тур | |||||
20:30 |
ФК «Сухачівка» |
4 - 3 |
|
||
20:30 |
BRIAR |
TBD |
|
||
11.11.2021, Четвер, 3 тур | |||||
20:30 |
BRIAR |
3 - 3 |
|
||
12.11.2021, П’ятниця, 9 тур | |||||
20:30 |
ФК Тополь |
10 - 4 |
|
||
25.11.2021, Четвер, 1 тур | |||||
20:30 |
BRIAR |
6 - 5 |
|