№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | П | Р | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Легион | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 6 | 40 | 24 |
2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 15 | |
3 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 20 | -1 | 15 | |
4 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 13 | |
5 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 22 | -2 | 10 | |
6 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 27 | -8 | 10 | |
7 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 15 | -3 | 9 | |
8 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 20 | -9 | 5 | |
9 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 28 | -21 | 4 |
Чемпионат города. Группа Б.
25.07.2018, Середа, 1 тур | |||||
19:00 |
СтальДМЗ |
0 - 3 |
|
||
25.07.2018, Середа, 6 тур | |||||
20:30 |
Кристалл |
1 - 0 |
|
||
25.07.2018, Середа, 8 тур | |||||
18:45 |
BRIAR |
1 - 1 |
|
||
16.05.2018, Середа, 1 тур | |||||
20:30 |
Кристалл |
2 - 3 |
|
||
18.05.2018, П’ятниця, 1 тур | |||||
20:30 |
Легион |
8 - 1 |
|
||
19:30 |
Энергия |
1 - 0 |
|
||
22.05.2018, Вівторок, 2 тур | |||||
21:00 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
3 - 0 |
|
||
23.05.2018, Середа, 2 тур | |||||
21:00 |
ФК «Сухачівка» |
4 - 1 |
|
||
20:30 |
СтальДМЗ |
2 - 1 |
|
||
24.05.2018, Четвер, 2 тур | |||||
18:30 |
СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен |
2 - 0 |
|
||
03.08.2018, П’ятниця, 3 тур | |||||
20:30 |
Кристалл |
4 - 0 |
|
||
28.05.2018, Понеділок, 3 тур | |||||
18:45 |
BRIAR |
1 - 2 |
|
||
30.05.2018, Середа, 3 тур | |||||
18:45 |
Легион |
7 - 3 |
|
||
31.05.2018, Четвер, 3 тур | |||||
21:00 |
ДніпроФАМ |
2 - 4 |
|
||
06.06.2018, Середа, 4 тур | |||||
20:30 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
3 - 5 |
|
||
18:30 |
СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен |
3 - 3 |
|
||
18:45 |
СтальДМЗ |
0 - 4 |
|
||
08.06.2018, П’ятниця, 4 тур | |||||
20:30 |
Кристалл |
2 - 3 |
|
||
20.06.2018, Середа, 5 тур | |||||
20:30 |
BRIAR |
4 - 4 |
|
||
21:00 |
Легион |
3 - 0 |
|
||
18.06.2018, Понеділок, 5 тур | |||||
21:00 |
Энергия |
1 - 0 |
|
||
21.06.2018, Четвер, 5 тур | |||||
18:30 |
ДніпроФАМ |
1 - 6 |
|
||
27.06.2018, Середа, 6 тур | |||||
18:30 |
СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен |
2 - 3 |
|
||
19:30 |
СтальДМЗ |
3 - 0 |
|
||
21:00 |
BRIAR |
1 - 5 |
|
||
04.07.2018, Середа, 7 тур | |||||
19:30 |
Легион |
5 - 0 |
|
||
18:45 |
ФК «Сухачівка» |
0 - 2 |
|
||
05.07.2018, Четвер, 7 тур | |||||
21:00 |
Энергия |
3 - 1 |
|
||
09.08.2018, Четвер, 7 тур | |||||
21:00 |
ДніпроФАМ |
3 - 0 |
|
||
11.07.2018, Середа, 8 тур | |||||
20:30 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро) |
4 - 1 |
|
||
18:45 |
Кристалл |
2 - 1 |
|
||
19:30 |
Легион |
4 - 1 |
|
||
19.07.2018, Четвер, 9 тур | |||||
18:00 |
Энергия |
8 - 2 |
|
||
21:00 |
ДніпроФАМ |
0 - 10 |
|
||
18.07.2018, Середа, 9 тур | |||||
21:00 |
ФК «Сухачівка» |
1 - 0 |
|
||
19:00 |
СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен |
0 - 2 |
|