Группа Б

КомандаИВНПЗПРО
155002742315
254011714312
353111713410
4531198110
5420247-36
65122911-25
7Штурм311110914
85104914-53
95014218-161
10Кристалл4004511-60

Чемпионат города. Группа Б.

14.05.2018, Понедельник, 1 тур
00:00 СтальДМЗ -- : -- Штурм
16.05.2018, Среда, 1 тур
20:30 Кристалл 2 - 3 СК Днепр — 1
18:45 BRIAR 1 - 1 Янг Бойс
18.05.2018, Пятница, 1 тур
20:30 Легион 8 - 1 ФК Сухачевка
19:30 Энергия — 2 1 - 0 ДнепрФАМ
22.05.2018, Вторник, 2 тур
21:00 Штурм 3 - 0 ДнепрФАМ
23.05.2018, Среда, 2 тур
21:00 ФК Сухачевка 4 - 1 Энергия — 2
18:00 Янг Бойс 0 - 5 Легион
20:30 СтальДМЗ 2 - 1 Кристалл
24.05.2018, Четверг, 2 тур
18:30 СК Днепр — 1 2 - 0 BRIAR
30.05.2018, Среда, 3 тур
20:30 Кристалл -- : -- Штурм
18:45 Легион 7 - 3 СК Днепр — 1
28.05.2018, Понедельник, 3 тур
18:45 BRIAR 1 - 2 СтальДМЗ
01.06.2018, Пятница, 3 тур
19:00 Энергия — 2 3 - 1 Янг Бойс
31.05.2018, Четверг, 3 тур
21:00 ДнепрФАМ 2 - 4 ФК Сухачевка
06.06.2018, Среда, 4 тур
20:30 Штурм 3 - 5 ФК Сухачевка
18:30 СК Днепр — 1 3 - 3 Энергия — 2
18:45 СтальДМЗ 0 - 4 Легион
07.06.2018, Четверг, 4 тур
18:00 Янг Бойс 0 - 6 ДнепрФАМ
08.06.2018, Пятница, 4 тур
20:30 Кристалл 2 - 3 BRIAR
20.06.2018, Среда, 5 тур
20:30 BRIAR 4 - 4 Штурм
21:00 Легион 3 - 0 Кристалл
19:00 ФК Сухачевка 3 - 0 Янг Бойс
18.06.2018, Понедельник, 5 тур
21:00 Энергия — 2 1 - 0 СтальДМЗ
21.06.2018, Четверг, 5 тур
18:30 ДнепрФАМ 1 - 6 СК Днепр — 1
25.06.2018, Понедельник, 6 тур
00:00 СК Днепр — 1 -- : -- ФК Сухачевка
00:00 Штурм -- : -- Янг Бойс
00:00 СтальДМЗ -- : -- ДнепрФАМ
00:00 BRIAR -- : -- Легион
00:00 Кристалл -- : -- Энергия — 2
02.07.2018, Понедельник, 7 тур
00:00 Легион -- : -- Штурм
00:00 Энергия — 2 -- : -- BRIAR
00:00 ДнепрФАМ -- : -- Кристалл
00:00 Янг Бойс -- : -- СК Днепр — 1
00:00 ФК Сухачевка -- : -- СтальДМЗ
09.07.2018, Понедельник, 8 тур
00:00 Штурм -- : -- СК Днепр — 1
00:00 СтальДМЗ -- : -- Янг Бойс
00:00 Кристалл -- : -- ФК Сухачевка
00:00 Легион -- : -- Энергия — 2
00:00 BRIAR -- : -- ДнепрФАМ
16.07.2018, Понедельник, 9 тур
00:00 Энергия — 2 -- : -- Штурм
00:00 ДнепрФАМ -- : -- Легион
00:00 ФК Сухачевка -- : -- BRIAR
00:00 СК Днепр — 1 -- : -- СтальДМЗ
00:00 Янг Бойс -- : -- Кристалл