16.05.2018, Середа, 1 тур |
21:00 |
ДДУВС
|
2 - 5
|
ФК Автомобилист – ДЮСШ-2
|
15.05.2018, Вівторок, 1 тур |
21:00 |
ФК «Спарта»
|
3 - 6
|
Олимпик
|
17.05.2018, Четвер, 1 тур |
21:00 |
Техмаш
|
4 - 1
|
ФК Тополь
|
10.07.2018, Вівторок, 1 тур |
19:30 |
ФК Перемога – 3
|
1 - 3
|
ФК ВПК АГРО – 2
|
24.05.2018, Четвер, 2 тур |
21:00 |
ФК Автомобилист – ДЮСШ-2
|
2 - 1
|
ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка)
|
19:30 |
ФК Тополь
|
2 - 3
|
ФК Перемога – 3
|
21.05.2018, Понеділок, 2 тур |
21:00 |
Олимпик
|
0 - 4
|
Техмаш
|
23.05.2018, Середа, 2 тур |
18:45 |
ДДУВС
|
2 - 1
|
ФК «Спарта»
|
31.05.2018, Четвер, 3 тур |
18:45 |
ФК «Спарта»
|
2 - 9
|
ФК Автомобилист – ДЮСШ-2
|
19:30 |
ФК Перемога – 3
|
5 - 0
|
Олимпик
|
01.06.2018, П’ятниця, 3 тур |
20:30 |
Техмаш
|
6 - 0
|
ДДУВС
|
30.05.2018, Середа, 3 тур |
18:45 |
ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка)
|
0 - 5
|
ФК ВПК АГРО – 2
|
06.06.2018, Середа, 4 тур |
19:30 |
ФК Автомобилист – ДЮСШ-2
|
2 - 1
|
ФК ВПК АГРО – 2
|
21:00 |
ДДУВС
|
1 - 5
|
ФК Перемога – 3
|
07.06.2018, Четвер, 4 тур |
21:00 |
ФК Тополь
|
10 - 0
|
ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка)
|
19:30 |
ФК «Спарта»
|
0 - 7
|
Техмаш
|
21.06.2018, Четвер, 5 тур |
21:00 |
Техмаш
|
13 - 1
|
ФК Автомобилист – ДЮСШ-2
|
22.06.2018, П’ятниця, 5 тур |
20:30 |
ФК Перемога – 3
|
3 - 0
|
ФК «Спарта»
|
22.06.2018, П’ятниця, 7 тур |
17:30 |
ФК ВПК АГРО – 2
|
7 - 2
|
ДДУВС
|
20.06.2018, Середа, 5 тур |
18:45 |
ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка)
|
0 - 3
|
Олимпик
|
18.06.2018, Понеділок, 5 тур |
19:30 |
ФК ВПК АГРО – 2
|
5 - 2
|
ФК Тополь
|
28.06.2018, Четвер, 6 тур |
18:00 |
ФК Автомобилист – ДЮСШ-2
|
3 - 5
|
ФК Тополь
|
19:30 |
Техмаш
|
2 - 2
|
ФК Перемога – 3
|
26.06.2018, Вівторок, 6 тур |
21:00 |
Олимпик
|
1 - 3
|
ФК ВПК АГРО – 2
|
27.06.2018, Середа, 6 тур |
18:45 |
ДДУВС
|
5 - 3
|
ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка)
|
04.07.2018, Середа, 7 тур |
21:00 |
ФК Перемога – 3
|
4 - 2
|
ФК Автомобилист – ДЮСШ-2
|
18:45 |
ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка)
|
7 - 0
|
ФК «Спарта»
|
20:30 |
ФК Тополь
|
5 - 2
|
Олимпик
|
09.07.2018, Понеділок, 8 тур |
18:00 |
ФК Автомобилист – ДЮСШ-2
|
3 - 0
|
Олимпик
|
00:00 |
ДДУВС
|
0 - 3
|
ФК Тополь
|
12.07.2018, Четвер, 8 тур |
19:00 |
ФК «Спарта»
|
2 - 3
|
ФК ВПК АГРО – 2
|
21:00 |
Техмаш
|
6 - 2
|
ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка)
|
18.07.2018, Середа, 9 тур |
18:45 |
ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка)
|
1 - 4
|
ФК Перемога – 3
|
19:30 |
ФК ВПК АГРО – 2
|
3 - 2
|
Техмаш
|
20:30 |
ФК Тополь
|
7 - 0
|
ФК «Спарта»
|
24.06.2018, Неділя, 9 тур |
10:00 |
Олимпик
|
5 - 4
|
ДДУВС
|