Календарь Первая Лига

Календарь Первая Лига

29.04.2017, Субота, 1 тур
15:30 Кристалл 3 - 1 ДніпроФАМ
30.04.2017, Неділя, 1 тур
16:00 ФК Папин Дом 3 - 7 ФК Енергія
03.05.2017, Середа, 1 тур
18:45 ФК Лоцман 1 - 7 Полет
20:15 Олімпік-Frait 4 - 0 Спарта
04.05.2017, Четвер, 1 тур
19:30 Олимпик 4 - 1 МДЮСШ
20:30 BRIAR 4 - 2 ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ
07.05.2017, Неділя, 2 тур
08:00 Локомотив 0 - 0 Кристалл
16:00 ДніпроФАМ 2 - 0 ФК Папин Дом
10.05.2017, Середа, 2 тур
18:45 Спарта 3 - 1 ФК Лоцман
20:15 ФК Енергія 1 - 4 Олімпік-Frait
11.05.2017, Четвер, 2 тур
20:30 МДЮСШ 1 - 3 BRIAR
13.05.2017, Субота, 3 тур
18:30 Олимпик 2 - 4 Спарта
14.05.2017, Неділя, 3 тур
16:00 ФК Папин Дом 3 - 7 Локомотив
17.05.2017, Середа, 3 тур
19:00 ФК Лоцман 1 - 1 ФК Енергія
20:30 Олімпік-Frait 2 - 6 ДніпроФАМ
18.05.2017, Четвер, 3 тур
19:15 BRIAR 2 - 3 Полет
20:30 Кристалл 2 - 3 ФК Тополь
23.05.2017, Вівторок, 4 тур
19:30 Полет 5 - 1 ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ
24.05.2017, Середа, 4 тур
20:15 Локомотив 7 - 1 Олімпік-Frait
26.05.2017, П’ятниця, 4 тур
18:45 Спарта 3 - 1 BRIAR
29.05.2017, Понеділок, 2 тур
19:30 ФК Тополь 6 - 5 ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ
30.05.2017, Вівторок, 4 тур
19:30 ФК Енергія 1 - 1 Олимпик
31.05.2017, Середа, 4 тур
20:00 ДніпроФАМ 0 - 3 ФК Лоцман
02.06.2017, П’ятниця, 5 тур
18:45 ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ 2 - 4 Спарта
05.06.2017, Понеділок, 5 тур
20:30 Олимпик 2 - 5 ДніпроФАМ
06.06.2017, Вівторок, 5 тур
19:00 МДЮСШ 2 - 3 Полет
07.06.2017, Середа, 5 тур
18:45 Олімпік-Frait 4 - 1 Кристалл
20:15 ФК Лоцман 2 - 5 Локомотив
21:00 ФК Папин Дом 1 - 5 ФК Тополь
08.06.2017, Четвер, 5 тур
19:00 BRIAR 3 - 1 ФК Енергія
10.06.2017, Субота, 7 тур
11:00 ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ 2 - 3 ДніпроФАМ
13.06.2017, Вівторок, 6 тур
19:30 Локомотив 9 - 3 Олимпик
14.06.2017, Середа, 6 тур
20:15 ФК Папин Дом 4 - 2 Олімпік-Frait
15.06.2017, Четвер, 6 тур
18:30 ФК Енергія 0 - 2 ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ
19:00 Спарта 1 - 2 МДЮСШ
19:30 ФК Тополь 3 - 2 Полет
20:30 ДніпроФАМ 1 - 3 BRIAR
16.06.2017, П’ятниця, 3 тур
10:00 ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ 0 - 3 МДЮСШ
17.06.2017, Субота, 7 тур
18:00 Олимпик 4 - 7 Кристалл
18.06.2017, Неділя, 7 тур
10:00 МДЮСШ 2 - 6 ФК Енергія
20.06.2017, Вівторок, 1 тур
20:00 Локомотив 2 - 4 ФК Тополь
21.06.2017, Середа, 7 тур
18:45 ФК Лоцман 1 - 1 ФК Папин Дом
22.06.2017, Четвер, 4 тур
19:30 ФК Тополь 2 - 4 МДЮСШ
22.06.2017, Четвер, 2 тур
20:30 Полет 5 - 4 Олимпик
23.06.2017, П’ятниця, 12 тур
19:00 Локомотив 2 - 2 ФК Енергія
24.06.2017, Субота, 8 тур
14:00 ДніпроФАМ 4 - 1 МДЮСШ
25.06.2017, Неділя, 4 тур
19:00 Кристалл 3 - 0 ФК Папин Дом
29.06.2017, Четвер, 7 тур
20:30 Олімпік-Frait 3 - 8 ФК Тополь
01.07.2017, Субота, 8 тур
19:00 Кристалл 2 - 3 BRIAR
01.07.2017, Субота, 7 тур
20:30 Полет 1 - 2 Спарта
05.07.2017, Середа, 8 тур
18:45 ФК Папин Дом 4 - 2 Олимпик
20:15 Олімпік-Frait 1 - 4 ФК Лоцман
06.07.2017, Четвер, 8 тур
20:30 ФК Енергія 1 - 3 Полет
07.07.2017, П’ятниця, 8 тур
20:00 ФК Тополь 2 - 2 Спарта
12.07.2017, Середа, 9 тур
18:45 ФК Лоцман 3 - 3 ФК Тополь
20:30 Олимпик 4 - 5 Олімпік-Frait
14.07.2017, П’ятниця, 9 тур
19:00 Спарта 2 - 3 ФК Енергія
16.07.2017, Неділя, 9 тур
17:00 BRIAR 3 - 4 ФК Папин Дом
19.07.2017, Середа, 6 тур
18:45 Кристалл 5 - 3 ФК Лоцман
19.07.2017, Середа, 10 тур
20:15 Олімпік-Frait 2 - 3 BRIAR
20.07.2017, Четвер, 10 тур
20:30 ФК Тополь 1 - 1 ФК Енергія
23.07.2017, Неділя, 10 тур
18:30 ДніпроФАМ 7 - 3 Спарта
26.07.2017, Середа, 11 тур
18:45 BRIAR 4 - 0 ФК Лоцман
26.07.2017, Середа, 9 тур
19:00 МДЮСШ 4 - 4 Локомотив
27.07.2017, Четвер, 11 тур
20:00 Олимпик 1 - 3 ФК Тополь
27.07.2017, Четвер, 9 тур
20:30 Полет 1 - 3 ДніпроФАМ
28.07.2017, П’ятниця, 11 тур
19:30 Спарта 2 - 0 Локомотив
29.07.2017, Субота, 11 тур
18:00 Полет 0 - 8 Кристалл
29.07.2017, Субота, 10 тур
18:00 ФК Лоцман 2 - 1 Олимпик
30.07.2017, Неділя, 11 тур
10:30 МДЮСШ 6 - 5 ФК Папин Дом
02.08.2017, Середа, 12 тур
18:45 ФК Лоцман 3 - 6 ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ
20:15 Олімпік-Frait 2 - 1 МДЮСШ
03.08.2017, Четвер, 12 тур
20:00 ФК Тополь 1 - 4 ДніпроФАМ
20:30 ФК Папин Дом 2 - 6 Полет
05.08.2017, Субота, 12 тур
20:00 Олимпик 2 - 3 BRIAR
06.08.2017, Неділя, 12 тур
18:30 Кристалл 6 - 0 Спарта
11.08.2017, П’ятниця, 13 тур
19:00 ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ 3 - 4 Олимпик
12.08.2017, Субота, 13 тур
15:30 МДЮСШ 2 - 2 ФК Лоцман
13.08.2017, Неділя, 13 тур
20:30 ФК Енергія 5 - 2 Кристалл
17.08.2017, Четвер, 13 тур
20:30 Полет 8 - 1 Олімпік-Frait
22.08.2017, Вівторок, 11 тур
20:30 ФК Енергія 1 - 0 ДніпроФАМ
23.08.2017, Середа, 14 тур
19:00 Полет 5 - 3 ФК Лоцман
23.08.2017, Середа, 13 тур
19:00 BRIAR 2 - 3 ФК Тополь
24.08.2017, Четвер, 14 тур
20:30 Спарта 1 - 4 Олімпік-Frait
26.08.2017, Субота, 14 тур
10:00 МДЮСШ 5 - 3 Олимпик
27.08.2017, Неділя, 9 тур
19:00 ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ 0 - 0 Кристалл
29.08.2017, Вівторок, 14 тур
20:30 ФК Енергія 4 - 0 ФК Папин Дом
30.08.2017, Середа, 16 тур
12:00 МДЮСШ 1 - 3 ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ
30.08.2017, Середа, 15 тур
18:45 ФК Лоцман 2 - 1 Спарта
20:30 Олимпик 1 - 3 Полет
31.08.2017, Четвер, 15 тур
20:30 Олімпік-Frait 4 - 5 ФК Енергія
02.09.2017, Субота, 15 тур
14:00 BRIAR 6 - 1 МДЮСШ
02.09.2017, Субота, 14 тур
16:00 ДніпроФАМ 3 - 2 Кристалл
02.09.2017, Субота, 10 тур
18:00 ФК Папин Дом 2 - 6 ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ
06.09.2017, Середа, 16 тур
20:30 ДніпроФАМ 7 - 2 Олімпік-Frait
07.09.2017, Четвер, 14 тур
19:15 ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ 0 - 3 BRIAR
07.09.2017, Четвер, 10 тур
21:00 Локомотив 1 - 4 Полет
09.09.2017, Субота, 16 тур
20:00 Спарта 6 - 3 Олимпик
10.09.2017, Неділя, 22 тур
15:30 Локомотив 2 - 5 МДЮСШ
10.09.2017, Неділя, 16 тур
18:00 Кристалл 2 - 8 ФК Тополь
11.09.2017, Понеділок, 15 тур
20:00 ФК Папин Дом 0 - 4 ДніпроФАМ
13.09.2017, Середа, 17 тур
18:45 ФК Лоцман 0 - 3 ДніпроФАМ
20:30 Олімпік-Frait 1 - 1 Локомотив
14.09.2017, Четвер, 17 тур
19:30 МДЮСШ 1 - 5 ФК Тополь
20:30 BRIAR 0 - 5 Спарта
15.09.2017, П’ятниця, 17 тур
18:30 ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ 0 - 5 Полет
17.09.2017, Неділя, 15 тур
16:00 Кристалл 5 - 5 Локомотив
19.09.2017, Вівторок, 18 тур
21:00 ДніпроФАМ 3 - 0 Олимпик
20.09.2017, Середа, 18 тур
19:00 Локомотив 2 - 2 ФК Лоцман
19:30 ФК Енергія 4 - 4 BRIAR
21.09.2017, Четвер, 18 тур
19:30 Кристалл 2 - 3 Олімпік-Frait
21:00 Полет 7 - 1 МДЮСШ
23.09.2017, Субота, 13 тур
20:00 Спарта 2 - 1 ФК Папин Дом
24.09.2017, Неділя, 13 тур
15:30 ДніпроФАМ 1 - 0 Локомотив
24.09.2017, Неділя, 17 тур
16:00 Олимпик 1 - 1 ФК Енергія
26.09.2017, Вівторок, 19 тур
19:30 BRIAR 1 - 4 ДніпроФАМ
27.09.2017, Середа, 20 тур
19:00 ФК Папин Дом 5 - 2 ФК Лоцман
28.09.2017, Четвер, 19 тур
19:30 Полет 0 - 2 ФК Тополь
21:00 Олимпик 2 - 7 Локомотив
29.09.2017, П’ятниця, 19 тур
19:30 МДЮСШ 2 - 3 Спарта
19:30 ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ 2 - 6 ФК Енергія
01.10.2017, Неділя, 19 тур
18:00 Олімпік-Frait 0 - 5 ФК Папин Дом
03.10.2017, Вівторок, 16 тур
19:30 ФК Енергія 9 - 1 ФК Лоцман
19:30 Полет 4 - 0 BRIAR
03.10.2017, Вівторок, 18 тур
21:00 ФК Тополь 4 - 2 ФК Папин Дом
04.10.2017, Середа, 20 тур
19:00 Кристалл 3 - 5 Олимпик
19:30 ДніпроФАМ 3 - 2 ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ
05.10.2017, Четвер, 20 тур
19:30 ФК Тополь 3 - 1 Олімпік-Frait
20:30 Локомотив 4 - 4 BRIAR
06.10.2017, П’ятниця, 20 тур
20:00 ФК Енергія 4 - 1 МДЮСШ
20:30 Спарта 1 - 2 Полет
08.10.2017, Неділя, 17 тур
16:00 ФК Папин Дом 4 - 1 Кристалл
09.10.2017, Понеділок, 18 тур
19:30 Спарта 1 - 4 ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ
10.10.2017, Вівторок, 21 тур
19:30 МДЮСШ 0 - 3 ДніпроФАМ
11.10.2017, Середа, 21 тур
19:00 ФК Лоцман 2 - 1 Олімпік-Frait
19:30 ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ 7 - 2 Локомотив
12.10.2017, Четвер, 21 тур
19:30 Олимпик 6 - 3 ФК Папин Дом
20:30 Спарта 0 - 1 ФК Тополь
13.10.2017, П’ятниця, 21 тур
20:30 BRIAR 3 - 2 Кристалл
15.10.2017, Неділя, 25 тур
10:00 ФК Енергія 1 - 0 Локомотив
15.10.2017, Неділя, 23 тур
16:00 МДЮСШ 0 - 3 Кристалл
17.10.2017, Вівторок, 22 тур
19:30 ФК Папин Дом 2 - 5 BRIAR
17.10.2017, Вівторок, 21 тур
19:30 Полет 1 - 1 ФК Енергія
18.10.2017, Середа, 22 тур
19:00 Кристалл 4 - 3 ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ
20:30 ФК Тополь 3 - 0 ФК Лоцман
20:30 Олімпік-Frait 4 - 5 Олимпик
19.10.2017, Четвер, 7 тур
20:30 BRIAR 0 - 0 Локомотив
20.10.2017, П’ятниця, 15 тур
19:30 ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ 0 - 3 ФК Тополь
20.10.2017, П’ятниця, 22 тур
21:00 ДніпроФАМ 1 - 4 Полет
22.10.2017, Неділя, 16 тур
14:00 Локомотив 7 - 2 ФК Папин Дом
22.10.2017, Неділя, 22 тур
16:00 ФК Енергія 4 - 2 Спарта
24.10.2017, Вівторок, 14 тур
21:00 ФК Тополь 3 - 0 Локомотив
25.10.2017, Середа, 19 тур
18:45 ФК Лоцман 3 - 1 Кристалл
25.10.2017, Середа, 11 тур
19:30 ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ 1 - 3 Олімпік-Frait
26.10.2017, Четвер, 23 тур
20:30 Полет 5 - 0 Локомотив
27.10.2017, П’ятниця, 23 тур
18:30 ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ 11 - 0 ФК Папин Дом
20:30 Спарта 1 - 2 ДніпроФАМ
28.10.2017, Субота, 23 тур
18:00 Олимпик 8 - 3 ФК Лоцман
18:00 ФК Енергія 2 - 1 ФК Тополь
29.10.2017, Неділя, 10 тур
14:00 Кристалл 2 - 1 МДЮСШ
31.10.2017, Вівторок, 24 тур
19:30 ФК Лоцман 3 - 7 BRIAR
01.11.2017, Середа, 24 тур
19:30 Олімпік-Frait 1 - 5 ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ
21:00 ФК Тополь 2 - 5 Олимпик
02.11.2017, Четвер, 24 тур
20:30 Кристалл 2 - 6 Полет
03.11.2017, П’ятниця, 8 тур
18:30 Локомотив 1 - 5 ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ
03.11.2017, П’ятниця, 24 тур
20:30 ФК Папин Дом 1 - 6 МДЮСШ
05.11.2017, Неділя, 24 тур
19:00 Локомотив 3 - 5 Спарта
20:00 ДніпроФАМ 1 - 3 ФК Енергія
07.11.2017, Вівторок, 25 тур
19:30 BRIAR 1 - 3 Олимпик
08.11.2017, Середа, 25 тур
19:00 МДЮСШ 2 - 7 Олімпік-Frait
19:00 ДЮСШ – 2 – АТБ 3 - 2