05.12.2018, Середа, 1 тур |
19:00 |
ФК Легіонер
|
5 - 2
|
ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка)
|
20:30 |
Энергия
|
5 - 3
|
FRAIT (м. Дніпро)
|
06.12.2018, Четвер, 1 тур |
19:00 |
ФК «Сухачівка»
|
6 - 3
|
МДЮСШ
|
20:30 |
ФК «Спарта»
|
0 - 6
|
СтальДМЗ
|
13.12.2018, Четвер, 2 тур |
21:00 |
МДЮСШ
|
7 - 3
|
ФК «Спарта»
|
18.12.2018, Вівторок, 2 тур |
21:00 |
СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен
|
0 - 3
|
СтальДМЗ
|
19.12.2018, Середа, 2 тур |
19:00 |
ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка)
|
4 - 1
|
Энергия
|
07.01.2019, Понеділок, 3 тур |
00:00 |
ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка)
|
0 - 4
|
СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен
|
10.01.2019, Четвер, 3 тур |
19:00 |
СтальДМЗ
|
2 - 2
|
FRAIT (м. Дніпро)
|
20:30 |
ФК «Сухачівка»
|
3 - 2
|
Энергия
|
11.01.2019, П’ятниця, 3 тур |
20:30 |
ФК «Спарта»
|
2 - 3
|
ФК Легіонер
|
20.01.2019, Неділя, 7 тур |
19:00 |
ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка)
|
4 - 1
|
ФК «Спарта»
|
24.01.2019, Четвер, 4 тур |
19:00 |
Энергия
|
2 - 2
|
СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен
|
30.01.2019, Середа, 4 тур |
20:30 |
ФК «Спарта»
|
0 - 4
|
ФК «Сухачівка»
|
06.02.2019, Середа, 5 тур |
20:30 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро)
|
2 - 1
|
ФК Легіонер
|
07.02.2019, Четвер, 5 тур |
20:00 |
СтальДМЗ
|
1 - 1
|
ФК «Сухачівка»
|
20:30 |
МДЮСШ
|
4 - 5
|
Энергия
|
20:30 |
СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен
|
3 - 0
|
ФК «Спарта»
|
12.02.2019, Вівторок, 6 тур |
20:30 |
ФК «Сухачівка»
|
5 - 2
|
ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка)
|
13.02.2019, Середа, 6 тур |
19:00 |
Энергия
|
2 - 2
|
ФК Легіонер
|
20:30 |
СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен
|
7 - 0
|
МДЮСШ
|
20:30 |
ФК «Спарта»
|
3 - 9
|
FRAIT (м. Дніпро)
|
19.02.2019, Вівторок, 7 тур |
20:00 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро)
|
2 - 6
|
СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен
|
20.02.2019, Середа, 7 тур |
19:00 |
МДЮСШ
|
1 - 5
|
СтальДМЗ
|
21.02.2019, Четвер, 7 тур |
21:00 |
ФК Легіонер
|
1 - 4
|
ФК «Сухачівка»
|
27.02.2019, Середа, 8 тур |
19:00 |
Энергия
|
2 - 0
|
ФК «Спарта»
|
19:00 |
ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка)
|
0 - 4
|
СтальДМЗ
|
20:30 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро)
|
7 - 1
|
МДЮСШ
|
05.03.2019, Вівторок, 9 тур |
20:30 |
ФК «Сухачівка»
|
1 - 7
|
СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен
|
21:00 |
ФК Легіонер
|
3 - 2
|
МДЮСШ
|
06.03.2019, Середа, 9 тур |
19:00 |
ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка)
|
1 - 8
|
FRAIT (м. Дніпро)
|
20:30 |
Энергия
|
0 - 2
|
СтальДМЗ
|
13.03.2019, Середа, 4 тур |
19:00 |
СтальДМЗ
|
1 - 2
|
ФК Легіонер
|
19:00 |
МДЮСШ
|
4 - 1
|
ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка)
|
13.03.2019, Середа, 2 тур |
20:30 |
FRAIT (м. Дніпро)
|
5 - 2
|
ФК «Сухачівка»
|
15.03.2019, П’ятниця, 8 тур |
19:30 |
СК Дніпро-1-Борисфен
|
3 - 1
|
ФК Легіонер
|