Чемпионат города (Первая лига) — сезон 2020/2021 Карточки

    0
    9

    Чемпионат города (Первая лига) — сезон 2020/2021 Карточки

    NИгрокКомандаЖКККИгры
    1Кайдаш ВиталийSip Sip House202
    2Крутиков СтаниславАуксилиум203
    3Лизан ДмитрийФК Сухачевка102
    4Шляхов ЕвгенийОлимпик101
    5Морозов СтаниславСКМД (Днепр)102
    6Красновцев НикитаМетеор101
    7Дьяченко АртурАуксилиум102
    8Курляндский ВиссарионСКМД (Днепр)103
    9Ежак ИгорьАуксилиум103
    10Кириченко ВячеславАуксилиум103
    11Васючков РусланСКМД (Днепр)102
    12Березень АлександрДнепрФАМ102
    13Станишевский АлексейSip Sip House102
    14Гречихін ДмитроМетеор103
    15Гурулев ДенисМетеор101
    16Одарич ФедірМетеор101
    17Рудченко ДенисМетеор101
    18Мусихин ИванСКМД (Днепр)103
    19Самойленко СергейМетеор102
    20Гусев АнтонОлимпик102
    21Свержевский ЯрославФК Сухачевка103
    22Чесноков АлександрАуксилиум102
    23Смирнов АлександрАуксилиум102
    24Дунайцев ЯрославSip Sip House102
    25Туканов ДмитрийДнепрФАМ002
    26Клименко КонстантинДнепрФАМ000
    27Джанджулия АртемДнепрФАМ002
    28Капустин БогданSip Sip House001
    29Бачинский ДенисДнепрФАМ002
    30Бондаренко МикитаМетеор000
    31Павлиш АлександрДнепрФАМ000
    32Мазур ТимурСКМД (Днепр)003
    33Зима РенатSip Sip House001
    34Парадиз ДмитрийФК Сухачевка001
    35Карцев АнтонSip Sip House000
    36Шелаев ДаниилSip Sip House000
    37Громовой РоманАуксилиум000
    38Бабанин ИльяСКМД (Днепр)002
    39Корниенко ДмитрийДнепрФАМ001
    40Иванов АлександрSip Sip House000
    41Дерей КирилоАуксилиум001
    42Герасимчук МихайлоМетеор002
    43Дмитренко ЕгорСКМД (Днепр)000
    44Ересь БогданСКМД (Днепр)000
    45Кисенко ГеннадийFC Wolves-2002
    46Михайленко АнтонSip Sip House001
    47Жовтоноженко КириллСКМД (Днепр)002
    48Палянычка СергейФК Сухачевка000
    49Потомский СергейАуксилиум001
    50Овчинников СтаниславАуксилиум000
    51Якунин МаксимСКМД (Днепр)002
    52Осадчий ЕвгенийАуксилиум000
    53Хотюн АртемSip Sip House000
    54Мазур БогданФК Сухачевка001
    55Ричард Олуватосин ОлакунлеFC Wolves-2000
    56Горелов АлександрФК Сухачевка001
    57Либман АндрейФК Сухачевка001
    58Казаков АлександрАуксилиум003
    59Таран АртемSip Sip House000
    60Майданников ЕвгенийОлимпик000
    61Федоров ЕвгенийФК Сухачевка002
    62Сало МикитаМетеор002
    63Трофименко РостиславSip Sip House000
    64Козлов БогданМетеор003
    65Воловецкий АнтонДнепрФАМ000
    66Юрченко ЕвгенийСКМД (Днепр)000
    67Красинский АнтонМетеор000
    68Сохач КонстантинФК Сухачевка000
    69Иванов МаксимАуксилиум000
    70Бычко ИгорьSip Sip House001
    71Тараненко АндрійФК Сухачевка000
    72Обушенко МаксимSip Sip House001
    73Чубук ГеннадийАуксилиум002
    74Павлишин ВладиславСКМД (Днепр)001
    75Жданов РусланДнепрФАМ000
    76Кушнырик ВикторДнепрФАМ000
    77Давыдов ЮрийДнепрФАМ000
    78Сосновский ПавелДнепрФАМ001
    79Василенко ИгорьМетеор002
    80Марченко АлександрДнепрФАМ000
    81Майборода ВладимирОлимпик002
    82Орлов НикитаСКМД (Днепр)002
    83Пархоменко ВладиславСКМД (Днепр)003
    84Савченко ДенисСКМД (Днепр)001
    85Садовский ВадимСКМД (Днепр)003
    86Сахурия РоманСКМД (Днепр)001
    87Селезнев ИльяСКМД (Днепр)001
    88Ткаченко ЮрийСКМД (Днепр)000
    89Хорошко СтаниславСКМД (Днепр)001
    90Шаповал ИгорьСКМД (Днепр)000
    91Стецюк ВладиславАуксилиум002
    92Чарун ДмитрийДнепрФАМ000
    93Пожидаев АлександрФК Сухачевка002
    94Иванов ДаниилСКМД (Днепр)001
    95Бескоровайный МаксимSip Sip House000
    96Корда СергейАуксилиум003
    97Караченцев АлександрСКМД (Днепр)003
    98Синельник ВладиславFC Wolves-2001
    99Кваша ДенисСКМД (Днепр)000
    100Жмаков АнатолийДнепрФАМ002
    101Лиштван ПавлоАуксилиум000
    102Кошуба АртемСКМД (Днепр)000
    103Лиштван СергейАуксилиум000
    104Яременко СергейДнепрФАМ000
    105Кременчуцкий НикитаСКМД (Днепр)000
    106Новиков ВалерийСКМД (Днепр)001
    107Передерий ОлегФК Сухачевка002
    108Петренко ВадимФК Сухачевка000
    109Железняк ДанилСКМД (Днепр)003
    110Мартиненко НикитаСКМД (Днепр)000
    111Матвейчук ДмитрийСКМД (Днепр)000
    112Фастивец АлександрАуксилиум002
    113Цебро ВладиславSip Sip House000
    114Бордун ВладиславФК Сухачевка001
    115Лучка АлексейSip Sip House000
    116Остапенко ЕдуардАуксилиум002
    117Дресвянников ДенисАуксилиум000
    118Жук ОлегАуксилиум001
    119Подопригора СергейОлимпик002
    120Оладеле Олуватусин ЕммануельМетеор000
    121Гончар АртемФК Сухачевка003
    122Борзов АлександрОлимпик002
    123Попенко ИльяSip Sip House002
    124Дяченко РусланОлимпик000
    125Клоченков КирилоФК Сухачевка001
    126Пилипенко АлександрSip Sip House002
    127Нумированый ДаниилОлимпик000
    128Петровский ВладиславОлимпик002
    129Макаров ЄвгенФК Сухачевка000
    130Проценко ДенисОлимпик000
    131Марчук ЕвгенийАуксилиум001
    132Ляшко БогданSip Sip House002
    133Сазоновский АндрейОлимпик000
    134Лебедь ГеоргийАуксилиум001
    135Крипак ЕгорSip Sip House000
    136Фарафонов ДенисОлимпик001
    137Тишков АлександрSip Sip House002
    138Хилько ВиталийОлимпик000
    139Иваненко ДенисSip Sip House002
    140Фармагей АндрійSip Sip House000
    141Полежаев ЯрославФК Сухачевка000
    142Паламарчук КириллДнепрФАМ002
    143Шпреков АлександрФК Сухачевка000
    144Якимащенко АлександрFC Wolves-2000
    145Безнос ЮрийОлимпик000
    146Ищенко ЮрийFC Wolves-2002
    147Александров АртемFC Wolves-2002
    148Дидковский ВладиславФК Сухачевка002
    149Медведев АлексейFC Wolves-2002
    150Ревука ВладимирФК Сухачевка002
    151Резник ДенисFC Wolves-2002
    152Козырь ДенисДнепрФАМ000
    153Алексеенко НиколайFC Wolves-2002
    154Биканов НикитаFC Wolves-2000
    155Мисюра АлександрДнепрФАМ002
    156Водопьян МаксимFC Wolves-2001
    157Васильченко ЕгорДнепрФАМ002
    158Файчук НиколайFC Wolves-2002
    159Гангадаран АджитменонFC Wolves-2000
    160Маслов МаксимFC Wolves-2000
    161Милькевич ВадимFC Wolves-2001
    162Наливайко АлександрFC Wolves-2002
    163Радченко БогданFC Wolves-2000
    164Ратушный МихаилFC Wolves-2000
    165Сысоев СергейОлимпик002
    166Роговой РоманFC Wolves-2001
    167Савкин ИльяFC Wolves-2000
    168Убах Обинна АугустинFC Wolves-2000
    169Ткачук АлександрАуксилиум002
    170Есаян ЭрикSip Sip House000
    171Демченко ДаниилСКМД (Днепр)001
    172Ефременко МаксимАуксилиум000
    173Баштаненко АлексейДнепрФАМ000
    174Эль Фаер ХишамМетеор002
    175Аверічев ДмитроМетеор002
    176Ткач ДенисМетеор000
    177Королишин МихайлоМетеор001
    178Сиволап ДанилоМетеор002
    179Филиппов АлександрФК Сухачевка002
    180Сидоренко СергійМетеор000
    181Батюхов КонстантинFC Wolves-2000
    182Гапич ИгорьSip Sip House000
    183Гнатенко ВладиславМетеор001
    184Шейко ДенисМетеор000
    185Низа СергейАуксилиум003
    186Милославский ЛеонидДнепрФАМ000
    187Суббота СергейСКМД (Днепр)000
    188Шитков КирилоМетеор002
    189Каба ДмитроМетеор003
    190Полежай ІлляМетеор001
    191Щукін ВячеславМетеор001
    192Ермаков ЮрийФК Сухачевка002
    193Викторов ВадимАуксилиум002
    194Довгополый РоманАуксилиум000
    195Амирбеков ВикторФК Сухачевка000
    196Драган ВадимSip Sip House000
    197Сечин СеменДнепрФАМ000
    198Борисюк ОлександрМетеор000
    199Курлянцев ОлегДнепрФАМ001
    200Лубенский ПавелОлимпик002
    201Дубовик АрсентийОлимпик002
    202Загидуллин ДамирОлимпик001
    203Козаченко ДмитрийОлимпик002
    204Кравинский МаксимМетеор000
    205Таран ПавелАуксилиум000
    206Кузнецов АлександрОлимпик001
    207Корчак ДмитрийДнепрФАМ001
    208Охрименко АлександрФК Сухачевка000
    209Кузнецов ВикторОлимпик000
    210Свержевский ВиталийФК Сухачевка003
    211Кравченко ОлександрФК Сухачевка002
    212Майор СергейОлимпик000
    213Клименко ДмитроМетеор000
    214Головань ОлегДнепрФАМ000
    215Пархоменко ДенисОлимпик002
    216Михалев АндрейМетеор000
    217Пастушак БогданОлимпик001
    218Переяславський ВладиславОлимпик000
    219Сычев АлександрОлимпик002
    220Мурсалов ФарманОлимпик001
    221Брижицкий МихаилSip Sip House000
    222Ставницер БогданМетеор003
    223Чумак КонстантинОлимпик000
    224Штык ВиталийОлимпик002
    225Федорок ДмитрийSip Sip House002