Чемпионат города (Вторая лига) – сезон 2020/2021 Карточки

    0
    22

    Чемпионат города (Вторая лига) – сезон 2020/2021 Карточки

    ГравецьКомандаЖКЧКІгор
    1Марусич АндрейФК Лоцман205
    2Малиш АртемДДУВС206
    3Синенченко НикитаДЮСШ-2202
    4Игнатенков ВячеславФК Лоцман103
    5Долинский БогданFC SAZAN103
    6Балеха АндрейФК Лоцман105
    7Кандыбей КириллFC SAZAN103
    8Бондаренко АнтонФК Лоцман103
    9Артеменко ДмитрийФК Лоцман102
    10Смирнов МихаилДЮСШ-2102
    11Караюз ДаниилFC SAZAN105
    12Матяш ДмитрийFC SAZAN103
    13Кравченко АндрейФК Лоцман104
    14Мороз ВадимFC SAZAN105
    15Січевий ДенисФК Лоцман103
    16Барышников ВладиславFC SAZAN106
    17Кирнос ДаниилДЮСШ-2105
    18Кияница МаксимДДУВС104
    19Кравченко НикитаФК Чемпионы103
    20Лисюк ВасилийДЮСШ-2101
    21Пузырь ЕвгенийДДУВС102
    22Прядко БогданФК Чемпионы106
    23Головня ВладиславДДУВС102
    24Ткаченко АндрейФК Лоцман103
    25Малый ИльяМДЮСШ U-16103
    26Гришко ДмитрийДЮСШ-2000
    27Триленко АндрійСпарта002
    28Кожушко ДмитрийФК Чемпионы007
    29Красношапка НикитаДЮСШ-2002
    30Котов АлександрДЮСШ-2000
    31Пухкальский ДмитрийFC SAZAN002
    32Гранатов ЯрославДЮСШ-2002
    33Горбов АртемФК Чемпионы005
    34Бережной АрсенДЮСШ-2000
    35Билан ЮрийДЮСШ-2002
    36Врублевский ВладиславФК Сухачівка002
    37Чернышенко ВиталийФК Лоцман002
    38Кириченко АндрейДЮСШ-2002
    39Ефремов КириллДЮСШ-2002
    40Разоков БогданМДЮСШ U-16004
    41Шапошников МаксимФК Лоцман000
    42Ревенко ЮрийФК Лоцман001
    43Мусиенко СергейСпарта002
    44Высокий ДмитрийДДУВС001
    45Лисовский АндрейФК Чемпионы007
    46Баранец АртемДДУВС000
    47Сударкин ВладиславФК Чемпионы005
    48Ткаченко АртемФК Чемпионы006
    49Черипко ДенисФК Чемпионы005
    50Гапич АртемДДУВС003
    51Шустер АндрейFC SAZAN003
    52Костовят ИльяДДУВС003
    53Охмуш СеменФК Лоцман000
    54Мневец ИванСпарта002
    55Бухтияров ВладиславFC SAZAN001
    56Куприй АндрейFC SAZAN004
    57Иващенко АлексейFC SAZAN002
    58Шмигельский НиколайFC SAZAN003
    59Бигма ГригорийFC SAZAN000
    60Асриян БорисСпарта004
    61Гладкий НикитаФК Лоцман002
    62Савченко ДенисСпарта003
    63Егорин ИванФК Лоцман000
    64Кошельков ГеннадийОлимпик-Frait000
    65Моськин ТимурФК Лоцман000
    66Бондаренко ДанилоСпарта001
    67Назюта ВіталійСпарта000
    68Сонін ЄгорСпарта000
    69Кожокарь МаксимЧемпионат города (Вторая лига) – сезон 2020/2021 Карточки000
    70Фоменко ОлегСпарта000
    71Кравченко ДенисМДЮСШ U-16002
    72Красиля НикитаМДЮСШ U-16012
    73Левченко ДаниилМДЮСШ U-16002
    74Макогон ВладиславFC SAZAN000
    75Ломов ЕгорМДЮСШ U-16003
    76Корнієнко ДмитроFC SAZAN000
    77Григоренко РоманМДЮСШ U-16003
    78Лукаш АлексейМДЮСШ U-16003
    79Мазур БогданМДЮСШ U-16000
    80Мамедов СамирМДЮСШ U-16006
    81Мурадов АрмандМДЮСШ U-16001
    82Челак РоманФК Лоцман000
    83Назаров ДаниилМДЮСШ U-16003
    84Кадильников ВалентинFC SAZAN003
    85Найденов ЕвгенийМДЮСШ U-16004
    86Нименко МаксимМДЮСШ U-16000
    87Фахиров ДмитрийFC SAZAN003
    88Ищенко НикитаМДЮСШ U-16005
    89Бездверный ДмитрийМДЮСШ U-16003
    90Проценко ЕвгенийСпарта001
    91Тертишный АлексейСпарта000
    92Мухамед Эл Бачир НдурСпарта000
    93Крамарчук БогданСтальДМЗ000
    94Ибрахима НдиайСпарта001
    95Бхатти Навил Юл ЗафарСпарта000
    96Кононихин МаксимФК Чемпионы007
    97Сегеда РоманФК Чемпионы004
    98Водопьян ВладиславСпарта000
    99Скоропад ЯрославФК Чемпионы005
    100Макаренко СергейСпарта001
    101Галич ВикторСпарта001
    102Погонец АлексейФК Лоцман002
    103Букша СтаниславМДЮСШ U-16001
    104Мартинюк НикитаДЮСШ-2001
    105Нагаец МаксимДЮСШ-2000
    106Островский АртурДЮСШ-2000
    107Сташенко ДаниилДЮСШ-2000
    108Стрельников НикитаДЮСШ-2000
    109Стрелецкий ИгнатДЮСШ-2004
    110Ульяненко РусланДЮСШ-2000
    111Филиппов-Пушкин ДаниилДЮСШ-2003
    112Юркин ИльяДЮСШ-2000
    113Баркар НикитаМДЮСШ U-16004
    114Вороненко АндрейДДУВС000
    115Мельников РостиславФК Чемпионы007
    116Рябов ВладиславДДУВС002
    117Семенюк ЯнСпарта000
    118Чорный МихаилFC SAZAN004
    119Глушко ВадимПолет001
    120Силиченко АлексейФК Лоцман002
    121Михайлов СтепанFC SAZAN002
    122Накашидзе НазарСпарта002
    123Найденко СергейФК Лоцман000
    124Савицкий АнтонСпарта002
    125Сакало ВіталійFC SAZAN003
    126Онищенко ЕвгенийФК Лоцман000
    127Кириченко АлександрFC SAZAN005
    128Колобаев СтаниславМДЮСШ000
    129Сергиенко ДмитрийСпарта003
    130Оснач МихаилFC SAZAN004
    131Сидоренко ЮрийФК Лоцман000
    132Пащенко ДмитрийFC SAZAN001
    133Чумак ДаниилСпарта003
    134Кирпиченко КонстантинСК Днепр-1000
    135Мотькин МаксимFC SAZAN003
    136Чалый АлександрФК Лоцман003
    137Шевяков АлександрСпарта004
    138Срибный ВладиславFC SAZAN000
    139Шапкин КонстантинFC SAZAN000
    140Якимащенко АртемОлимпик-Frait001
    141Чеснов ВладиславСпарта003
    142Березовский ЕвгенийФК Лідер U-17000
    143Сазоненко МаксимМДЮСШ U-16003
    144Салин РусланМДЮСШ U-16001
    145Сидоров ИльяМДЮСШ U-16000
    146Срибний ДаниилМДЮСШ U-16003
    147Тараненко АртемМДЮСШ U-16004
    148Черезов ДмитрийМДЮСШ U-16002
    149Явиця ДенисМДЮСШ U-16001
    150Яворский КириллМДЮСШ U-16003
    151Ягодка ВикторМДЮСШ U-16000
    152Аленин ЕвгенийФК Чемпионы003
    153Догонов АндрейСпарта005
    154Вельмагин КонстантинФК Лідер000
    155Левченко СергейFC SAZAN001
    156Губка ЯрославФК Лідер000
    157Дудкин ЕвгенийФК Лідер000
    158Зиятдинов ВадимФК Лідер U-17000
    159Кувшинов ВадимФК Лідер000
    160Кабрель ИльяМДЮСШ000
    161Пасичный АлександрДДУВС001
    162Капацин ДаниилМДЮСШ000
    163Кизь ДаниэльФК Лідер000
    164Подоляк АртемFC SAZAN002
    165Свороба ВиталийСпарта004
    166Делимарский ТарасФК Чемпионы007
    167Торопов НиколайДДУВС002
    168Персонов ИванФК Лоцман000
    169Полишко ВладиславФК Енергія001
    170Селецький РусланФК Лоцман002
    171Кислов ВасильФК Лоцман000
    172Кондратов ЯрославФК Лоцман002
    173Рудень ВалерийФК Лоцман004
    174Жадько СергейФК Лоцман003
    175Смирнов ЯрославФК Лоцман001
    176Гузь ДаниилДДУВС004
    177Сморщек МаксимФК Лоцман003
    178Гулакян ТимурФК Лоцман001
    179Батрак АртемДДУВС005
    180Брехуненко НикитаДДУВС003
    181Кромской ВалерийДДУВС004
    182Москаленко СергейЛокомотив000
    183Дроздов ИванДДУВС005
    184Рожанский МихаилМДЮСШ U-16005
    185Высоцкий ДаниилМДЮСШ U-16000
    186Прудченко АнтонФК Лоцман002
    187Жир МихаилФК Лоцман002
    188Бедняк АкимФК Чемпионы006
    189Будагов АртемФК Лоцман001
    190Тютюренко ВячеславСпарта003
    191Колчужний ЄвгенійСпарта000
    192Неклеса ДаниилМДЮСШ000
    193Лебедев МаксимФК Лідер000
    194Лысенко РодионМДЮСШ000
    195Дерявка ДенисСпарта002
    196Джураев АлександрФК Лоцман001
    197Царапкин КириллМДЮСШ000
    198Петин НикитаСпарта000
    199Маркин ДмитрийМДЮСШ000
    200Михненко МихаилФК Лідер000
    201Слєпцов МаксимСпарта002
    202Недодаев ИльяМДЮСШ000
    203Овсиенко КириллМДЮСШ000
    204Зоаті Бі Гол Поль АймарСпарта000
    205Горб СтаниславСпарта000
    206Ольховик АлександрФК Лідер000
    207Шурман ВладиславСпарта001
    208Полунин СергейFC SAZAN002
    209Прищепов БогданФК Лідер000
    210Сафонов ДмитрийМДЮСШ000
    211Амбонин ДенисСпарта002
    212Середняк АндрейМДЮСШ000
    213Векленко РусланФК Лоцман000
    214Ушаков СергейФК Енергія000
    215Палагута ЗахарМДЮСШ U-16000