Чемпионат города (Высшая лига) – сезон 2020/2021 Карточки

    0
    25

    Чемпионат города (Высшая лига) – сезон 2020/2021 Карточки

    ГравецьКомандаЖКЧКІгор
    1Кочмаров МихаилBRIAR507
    2Сербиненко ВикторBRIAR306
    3Шунчин ГерманFC Wolves319
    4Пономаренко БогданМДЮСШ307
    5Гоцуляк ВиталийBRIAR307
    6Слюсарь ДмитрийФК Тополь309
    7Вишневский НикитаФК Лідер306
    8Гетун СтаниславСтальДМЗ309
    9Дехтярь СергейBRIAR204
    10Юсин СергейBRIAR205
    11Дворецкий ДмитрийМеталург208
    12Хорошаев НикитаФК Енергія207
    13Михненко МихаилФК Лідер203
    14Соловей МаксимBRIAR209
    15Вельмагин КонстантинФК Лідер202
    16Запольский ОлегМеталург2011
    17Муховиков АнтонФК Тополь204
    18Ильченко ВадимОлимпик-Frait206
    19Дисский ДенисМеталург205
    20Чмель ПавелМеталург2110
    21Богдан АлександрBRIAR203
    22Магеррамов РусланFC Wolves208
    23Алексєєв ОлексійФК Лідер207
    24Полонский АртемBRIAR2010
    25Селіговський ОлександрМеталург205
    26Корячка СергійFC Wolves207
    27Пипикало ЕвгенийФК Тополь204
    28Жабер ЯхьяОлимпик-Frait205
    29Сидор ДенисФК Тополь106
    30Боднар СергійФК Лідер101
    31Найдюк НиколайFC Wolves106
    32Гнатюк ВіталійОлимпик-Frait104
    33Хруленко АндрейСтальДМЗ107
    34Зеленский ДавидФК Тополь103
    35Шелаев ОлегAM-ESTATE106
    36Ченчевич АлександрОлимпик-Frait103
    37Илюхин ИванФК Лідер105
    38Подольский СтаниславAM-ESTATE106
    39Поротиков АндрейФК Тополь105
    40Лопатин АндрейФК Енергія102
    41Чимбарь ИванМеталург108
    42Апостол ДанилоФК Лідер103
    43Олейник АртемФК Енергія104
    44Дуруахурунва Богдан Самуил ЛуисМеталург103
    45Рябоконь АртурФК Енергія104
    46Пасичниченко РоманФК Енергія104
    47Хлопков ВладиславФК Тополь104
    48Фомін МаксимОлимпик-Frait102
    49Ярошенко ИванФК Тополь105
    50Ильюшонок СтаниславМеталург1011
    51Гавриленко ДаниилФК Енергія106
    52Русецкий ВячеславСтальДМЗ108
    53Линкевич ЕвгенийФК Сухачівка101
    54Изгорев АндрейФК Тополь103
    55Москаленко ГеоргійФК Лідер101
    56Сустав АлександрФК Лідер102
    57Вапняр ДаниилУФК U-16106
    58Лещенко ОлександрFC Wolves105
    59Омельченко ВладиславFC Wolves108
    60Сергеев ИгорьФК Тополь102
    61Пятница АнтонОлимпик-Frait104
    62Щербинин АлександрФК Енергія106
    63Прокопенко МаксимBRIAR108
    64Демченко МаксимФК Енергія105
    65Петраков ДенисBRIAR108
    66Легкий РоманFC Wolves107
    67Кучерук МаксимBRIAR108
    68Гуренко ЄгорFC Wolves107
    69Хребто РоманОлимпик-Frait105
    70Старина РоманОлимпик-Frait101
    71Яценко АлександрAM-ESTATE102
    72Биличенко ВиталийОлимпик-Frait104
    73Макаров НикитаСК Днепр-1103
    74Шмелев ДаниилФК Лідер108
    75Ткачук ОлександрFC Wolves107
    76Циплаков БогданFC Wolves103
    77Косенко АлександрAM-ESTATE106
    78Ишимский ДаниилФК Енергія107
    79Кузнецов КирилоФК Енергія101
    80Чергик МаксимФК Лідер102
    81Линник ВиталийФК Енергія106
    82Майоренко ДаниилФК Лідер104
    83Каварма АртемСтальДМЗ105
    84Кузнецов ИванFC Wolves116
    85Дидовец ИгорFC Wolves109
    86Кувшинов ВадимФК Лідер103
    87Баширов РусланОлимпик-Frait105
    88Маловик БогданФК Лоцман106
    89Дудкин ЕвгенийФК Лідер103
    90Кирнаев КонстантинСтальДМЗ105
    91Штепа ОлександрFC Wolves106
    92Замовський ЯрославСтальДМЗ106
    93Гюльбасарян АртурФК Лідер001
    94Мищенко СтаниславСтальДМЗ008
    95Артюхов ВикторСтальДМЗ001
    96Куприн КонстантинФК Енергія001
    97Зубченко НазарСтальДМЗ000
    98Боговенко ИгорьСтальДМЗ005
    99Цыганков АлексейAM-ESTATE002
    100Волошин МаксимСК Днепр-1000
    101Чернобай АнатолийСК Днепр-1007
    102Зеленый АнтонAM-ESTATE004
    103Марков АлексейAM-ESTATE002
    104Кварцхава ДамирОлимпик-Frait001
    105Кабаненко АлександрAM-ESTATE001
    106Плахотний МаксимСК Днепр-1000
    107Ротань РусланAM-ESTATE004
    108Салабай ВиталийAM-ESTATE005
    109Рябой ДмитрийЛегион001
    110Салабай ВладимирAM-ESTATE003
    111Соловьев НикитаAM-ESTATE000
    112Рябоконь ВалентинФК Енергія003
    113Кошельков ГеннадийОлимпик-Frait000
    114Карлов ВладиславУФК U-16001
    115Максименко ИльяОлимпик-Frait001
    116Абиди ОмарОлимпик-Frait015
    117Шмыговский АлександрФК Тополь004
    118Цебро АртурФК Лідер005
    119Барвинко ДенисЭнергия002
    120Комыза СтаниславФК Енергія000
    121Федоровых ЕвгенийФК Енергія001
    122Иванов ЕвгенийЭнергия000
    123Трубицин АлександрСК Днепр-1002
    124Нижник ВладиславAM-ESTATE002
    125Кулько АндрейОлимпик-Frait005
    126Перехода НикитаФК Енергія003
    127Биляев АлександрОлимпик-Frait001
    128Захарий ДмитрийСтальДМЗ000
    129Литвин СергейAM-ESTATE001
    130Сулиашвили НиколозСК Днепр-1000
    131Табакар ВадимОлимпик-Frait002
    132Игнатенко ВладиславСК Днепр-1000
    133Криворучко АртурСК Днепр-1000
    134Лазуткин ЛеонидСК Днепр-1000
    135Латко ВикторСК Днепр-1000
    136Юськив ЯрославОлимпик-Frait000
    137Омелян АлександрСК Днепр-1000
    138Шойнов НазарФК Тополь015
    139Арутюнян ЭрикФК Тополь001
    140Пономаренко РостиславСК Днепр-1000
    141Прометный ЯрославСК Днепр-1000
    142Редванский ВладиславСК Днепр-1000
    143Иваница АндрейBRIAR003
    144Судин ЕгорСК Днепр-1000
    145Барков НиколайBRIAR005
    146Порохнявый АндрейСтальДМЗ007
    147Тарасенко СтаниславСК Днепр-1000
    148Федорченко ИгорьСК Днепр-1000
    149Багацкий АндрейФК Тополь001
    150Хрущ ОлегСК Днепр-1000
    151Черняев НикитаСК Днепр-1000
    152Вантула ЗахарBRIAR006
    153Черемисин АлексейФК Тополь004
    154Хомич ВадимФК Тополь006
    155Заболотный ИгорьBRIAR003
    156Калашник ВладимирBRIAR002
    157Савченко КириллМеталург001
    158Семенюк РостиславСтальДМЗ008
    159Майстренко МаксимAM-ESTATE003
    160Зайцев ЕвгенийОлимпик-Frait000
    161Жарко ДмитрийСК Днепр-1000
    162Деркунский ТарасСК Днепр-1000
    163Земченко АндрійФК Лідер002
    164Мироненко РоманФК Енергія013
    165Бабич НиколайОлимпик-Frait004
    166Барсегян ГарикФК Енергія001
    167Мендела МихаилОлимпик-Frait001
    168Коновод РостиславФК Лідер002
    169Воловой ЕвгенийФК Енергія002
    170Колесник АртемОлимпик-Frait000
    171Пронин ИльяBRIAR003
    172Проскура РостиславФК Лідер001
    173Спінжар ДанилоФК Лідер002
    174Йощенко ДаниилФК Енергія002
    175Грицай ОлександрAM-ESTATE000
    176Багмут ДмитрийBRIAR002
    177Верховецкий ИгорьОлимпик-Frait001
    178Тимофєєв КирилоФК Лідер001
    179Выдря АндрейФК Енергія002
    180Гаврилюк ИльяСК Днепр-1000
    181Куницкий ДмитрийОлимпик-Frait001
    182Буков ЕвгенийСК Днепр-1000
    183Базаров ЕгорСК Днепр-1000
    184Полтавец АлександрОлимпик-Frait007
    185Палей ВладиславFC Wolves001
    186Конджария ЛеванFC Wolves008
    187Бурдук ИванFC Wolves002
    188Калиберда СтаниславAM-ESTATE002
    189Чайка ДенисОлимпик-Frait003
    190Шпильовий АндрійФК Лідер001
    191Фурсов БогданФК Лідер000
    192Рискаль ІванФК Лідер000
    193Навротский СергейAM-ESTATE002
    194Приймак МаксимФК Лідер000
    195Парасюк МаксимФК Лідер002
    196Дромашко ГллебAM-ESTATE002
    197Абрамов ВладиславФК Енергія003
    198Бабец ИльяФК Енергія000
    199Ольховик АлександрФК Лідер001
    200Бурка КонстантинМеталург002
    201Григоренко АртемМеталург009
    202Лебедев МаксимФК Лідер000
    203Скороход АлександрAM-ESTATE000
    204Гулак НиколайAM-ESTATE018
    205Гришин СергейМеталург006
    206Окипный ПавелСтальДМЗ001
    207Повзло ДенисFC Wolves003
    208Евтушенко ДенисФК Енергія002
    209Рудоман НиколайАвтомобилист003
    210Джоболда АлександрМеталург008
    211Назаренко СергейAM-ESTATE005
    212Швачко ДаніїлФК Лідер001
    213Рудавский АлександрСтальДМЗ002
    214Лахно ОлександрОлимпик-Frait000
    215Довженко АлександрСтальДМЗ005
    216Стеценко АндрейСтальДМЗ000
    217Шарий СергейМеталург000
    218Шелудько ДмитрийСтальДМЗ000
    219Вискарка ДмитрийЛокомотив000
    220Волобуев АлександрОлимпик-Frait012
    221Самолич РодионЧемпионат города (Высшая лига) – сезон 2020/2021 Карточки001
    222Ткаченко ЄвгенМеталург007
    223Тищенко ДмитроМеталург008
    224Прищепов БогданФК Лідер002
    225Сукасов ОганесМеталург000
    226Мойсейченко АлександрМеталург001
    227Левенець СергейМеталург000
    228Дорошенко ДмитрийФК Енергія000
    229Ушаков СергейФК Енергія001
    230Хомичев ЛеонидAM-ESTATE007
    231Архипенко РоманМеталург0011
    232Клешня ВладиславФК Лідер000
    233Шевченко ПавелМеталург007
    234Усенко АлександрBRIAR004
    235Яриновский ВиталийСтальДМЗ006
    236Макарычев ОлегBRIAR013
    237Демидов АртурОлимпик-Frait001
    238Околодько ВладиславBRIAR002
    239Цвях ДмитроСтальДМЗ000
    240Кравченко РусланFC Wolves024
    241Филипов ВладиславСтальДМЗ001
    242Маневський ЯрославFC Wolves008
    243Носов ВолодимирFC Wolves002
    244Матвеев АндрейЭнергия002
    245Овчарук ЄгорFC Wolves002
    246Сидорка ЕвгенийBRIAR001
    247Губка ЯрославФК Лідер001
    248Давиденко АртурФК АРГО000
    249Молоков ЮрийBRIAR005
    250Грановский ДенисФК Лідер004
    251Свинобой ЭдуардФК Тополь006
    252Бойко АртемДЮСШ-2001
    253Кордан МаксимAM-ESTATE005
    254Баранов ОлегДЮСШ-2002
    255Колодинский СергейСтальДМЗ000
    256Заленский АлександрОлимпик-Frait002
    257Семенюк ЯнСтальДМЗ002
    258Хорольский ДмитрийФК Тополь000
    259Белоус ПавелAM-ESTATE002
    260Сумцов МаксимФК Тополь004
    261Сокольский СергейФК Тополь000
    262Горкун ДмитрийAM-ESTATE006
    263Изгорев ИванФК Тополь002
    264Якимащенко АртемОлимпик-Frait002
    265Кизь ДаниэльФК Лідер001
    266Мороз ИванФК Тополь005
    267Удовиченко АлександрОлимпик-Frait007
    268Антоник МаксимAM-ESTATE005
    269Гибалов ЮрийФК Енергія002
    270Шамонов НикитаМетеор000
    271Лозовицкий СергейBRIAR001
    272Сорока АлексейФК Тополь001
    273Авдеенко ВладиславФК Тополь002
    274Чебоксаров ВячеславФК Тополь001
    275Валеев ОлегФК Тополь007
    276Торопов ПавлоОлимпик-Frait001
    277Рощупкин ПавелAM-ESTATE001
    278Добреля ВладимирAM-ESTATE005
    279Муха МаксимУФК U-16005
    280Ламуші АбдеррахменОлимпик-Frait004
    281Гюльнозаров ДмитрийФК Тополь003
    282Бережной АлексейAM-ESTATE006
    283Куприенко ВладиславОлимпик-Frait000
    284Ещенко АлексейФК Енергія016
    285Свидло НикитаСК Днепр-1000
    286Чубенко МаксимBRIAR000
    287Баранник ОлександрAM-ESTATE002
    288Лахно РусланФК Лідер001
    289Дриди ФирасОлимпик-Frait001
    290Карвацкий ИльяСК Днепр-1000
    291Масликов СвятославФК Енергія002
    292Скигар ИванСК Днепр-1000
    293Сидоренко МихайлоФК Лідер000
    294Товмач АртемФК Лідер009
    295Любарский ДаниилФК Енергія005
    296Кара НикитаФК Енергія008
    297Крикунов БогданFC Wolves004
    298Жигалин ЮрийФК Тополь001
    299Журавльов МаксимФК Енергія000
    300Ивченко ВладимирФК Енергія002
    301Красильников АртемСтальДМЗ000
    302Дементьєв ДенисСтальДМЗ000
    303Билоус МихаилФК Лідер005
    304Кущевский АндрейФК Лідер002
    305Кушнир АнатолийФК Тополь000
    306Мацаца ЛевМДЮСШ000
    307Кот БорисФК Тополь002
    308Смоляков ВладиславФК Енергія004
    309Валуйко НазарМДЮСШ004
    310Рыбальченко ЯрославФК Лідер003
    311Ковальчук НикитаФК Лідер004
    312Марченко ИванСтальДМЗ001
    313Пилипов БогданBRIAR005
    314Казновецкий АлександрФК Лідер006
    315Дворяненко АлександрСтальДМЗ004
    316Герасимов ЯрославФК Тополь001
    317Гура БогданФК Лідер002
    318Воротников АртурФК Лідер006
    319Мамченко ДенисФК Тополь014
    320Зайцев ВладиславСтальДМЗ009
    321Драган ВадимОлимпик-Frait000
    322Дутко ТарасAM-ESTATE001
    323Трофимчук НазарФК Тополь000
    324Ткачук НазарФК Тополь000
    325Грецайчук АндрейФК Енергія002
    326Воробьев АлександрAM-ESTATE016
    327Кравченко КирилоAM-ESTATE001
    328Порхун СтаниславAM-ESTATE000
    329Зубов ВладиславФК Лідер001
    330Цепков ВладиславФК Лідер000
    331Белоцерковец ИванФК Лідер001
    332Олипа СергейФК Тополь008
    333Орехов АртемАльфа и Омега000
    334Ененко АлександрФК Лідер000
    335Мудренко АртемФК Тополь008
    336Кучеренко НикитаФК Лідер002
    337Кайгородов ПавелОлимпик-Frait001