Чемпіонат міста (Вища-перша ліга) – сезон 2021/2022 Бомбардири

    0
    25

    Чемпіонат міста (Вища-перша ліга) – сезон 2021/2022 Бомбардири

    ГравецьКомандаГолівІгор
    1Мендела МихаилОлімпік-Frait118
    2Свинобой ЭдуардФК Тополь89
    3Казновецкий АлександрНФК “Дніпро”76
    4Левочкин АлександрФК Сухачівка67
    5Матвеєв АнатолійХлібозавод № 967
    6Захода СтаніславНФК “Дніпро”68
    7Акачукву Чідозьє ЕммануельФК Тополь65
    8Акеле Зіон МондейФК Легіонер56
    9Гве Фонтем БекліФК Легіонер57
    10Кулинич НиколайХлібозавод № 958
    11Кот БорисФК Тополь53
    12Швец ЕгорФК Тополь44
    13Діа АмадуФК Легіонер46
    14Джумига АртемХлібозавод № 945
    15Тіам ЮссуФК Легіонер46
    16Микитюк ЯрославAM-ESTATE46
    17Попко ВалентинКристалл44
    18Воротников АртурНФК “Дніпро”44
    19Боговенко ИгорьСтальДМЗ48
    20Усенко АлександрBRIAR47
    21Апостол ДанилоНФК “Дніпро”48
    22Сергеев ИгорьФК Тополь48
    23Пономаренко ІванНФК “Дніпро”42
    24Подольский СтаниславAM-ESTATE35
    25Полтавец АлександрОлімпік-Frait38
    26Грановский ДенисНФК “Дніпро”37
    27Довженко АлександрСтальДМЗ38
    28Павленко ИгорьКристалл37
    29Красильников АртемСтальДМЗ33
    30Кодрин АнтонBRIAR34
    31Кирнаев КонстантинСтальДМЗ37
    32Шойнов НазарФК Тополь36
    33Хребто РоманОлімпік-Frait37
    34Костевич ВадимКристалл38
    35Жабер ЯхьяОлімпік-Frait33
    36Илюхин ИванНФК “Дніпро”38
    37Герасимов ЯрославФК Тополь37
    38Табакар ВадимОлімпік-Frait37
    39Рябоконь ВалентинСтальДМЗ37
    40Ігве Еммануель ЧіджіокеФК Тополь24
    41Шпильовий АндрійНФК “Дніпро”29
    42Ткаченко ЄвгенМеталург27
    43Тіам Байе ДамФК Легіонер24
    44Гончар АртемФК Сухачівка29
    45Выдря АндрейСтальДМЗ28
    46Нижник ВладиславAM-ESTATE25
    47Гулак НиколайAM-ESTATE22
    48Зуєв АмадейНФК “Дніпро”26
    49Пожидаев АлександрФК Сухачівка23
    50Лісняк ДанилоНФК “Дніпро”23
    51Левчук ЯрославНФК “Дніпро”27
    52Легкий РоманФК Тополь26
    53Кабаченко НікітаМеталург26
    54Богдан ОлександрBRIAR21
    55Шубін ІванМеталург24
    56Анарфі РобертФК Легіонер27
    57Тарасенко АлександрФК Сухачівка27
    58Ель-Халфі ЗайдФК Легіонер25
    59Зинченко ДмитрийФК Тополь25
    60Валеев ОлегФК Тополь24
    61Хомичев ЛеонидAM-ESTATE11
    62Макаров ЄвгенФК Сухачівка18
    63Киницкий АндрейAM-ESTATE14
    64Мудрак ПавлоХлібозавод № 918
    65Левченко ДенисКристалл14
    66Кривенчук АндрійFC SAZAN18
    67Абиди ОмарОлімпік-Frait17
    68Діоманд ЮссуфФК Легіонер14
    69Кобзарев АлександрКристалл15
    70Пронин ИльяBRIAR15
    71Браімі Моаммед-ЕшеріфФК Легіонер17
    72Макаренко МаксимМеталург14
    73Гетун ВладиславСтальДМЗ12
    74Хлопков ВладиславФК Тополь17
    75Ильченко ВадимОлімпік-Frait13
    76Филиппов ДмитрийХлібозавод № 911
    77Сохач КонстантинФК Сухачівка13
    78Майоренко ДаниилНФК “Дніпро”17
    79Величко РусланСтальДМЗ16
    80Русецкий ВячеславСтальДМЗ12
    81Баранцов АлександрФК Сухачівка15
    82Гоцуляк ВиталийBRIAR16
    83Хотюн АртемХлібозавод № 917
    84Яблуновский ДенисФК Сухачівка15
    85Бугтіб НуаімФК Тополь15
    86Юрченко ІгорОлімпік-Frait14
    87Бордун ВладиславФК Сухачівка18
    88Енохмбі Яннік ОфонФК Легіонер12
    89Сумцов МаксимФК Тополь18
    90Зеленский ДавидФК Тополь15
    91Гнатюк ВіталійОлімпік-Frait16
    92Подунов ЄгорХлібозавод № 917
    93Н’яме Роберт КінгсліФК Легіонер17
    94Стафийчук ДмитрийХлібозавод № 915
    95Торопов ПавлоОлімпік-Frait13
    96Нйарко Брайт ДжонФК Легіонер12
    97Малєєв АнтонКристалл16
    98Шестаков ОлексійХлібозавод № 918
    99Фрімпонг Деррік ОтчереФК Легіонер12
    100Серебур ДаніельФК Легіонер18
    101Полонский АртемBRIAR18
    102Архипенко РоманМеталург13
    103Дворецкий ДмитрийМеталург15
    104Базеев ТарасСтальДМЗ01
    105Соловьев НикитаAM-ESTATE02
    106Магеррамов РусланФК Енергія00
    107Кошельков ГеннадийОлімпік-Frait07
    108Косенко АлександрAM-ESTATE05
    109Балыков АлександрОлімпік-Frait09
    110Цыганков АлексейAM-ESTATE02
    111Рябоконь АртурФК Енергія00
    112Файдор АртемAM-ESTATE03
    113Мельник АндрійAM-ESTATE03
    114Врублевский ВладиславФК Сухачівка03
    115Комыза СтаниславОлімпік-Frait05
    116Шелаев ОлегAM-ESTATE01
    117Тур ВиталийФК Тополь07
    118Марков АлексейAM-ESTATE04
    119Шугайлов ЯрославФК Енергія00
    120Запольский ОлегМеталург07
    121Трубицин АлександрФК Легіонер04
    122Ємельянов ФедірФК Енергія00
    123Нагорний ЯрославКристалл03
    124Иванов ЕвгенийФК Енергія00
    125Салабай ВиталийAM-ESTATE04
    126Кравченко ЄвгенКристалл03
    127Люлька РадиславAM-ESTATE00
    128Бандура ІгорФК Енергія00
    129Шмыговский АлександрФК Тополь06
    130Барвинко ДенисФК Енергія00
    131Максименко ИльяФК Енергія00
    132Куприн КонстантинФК Тополь00
    133Алексєєв ОлексійНФК “Дніпро”09
    134Козлов ЄвгенійХлібозавод № 908
    135Майковський ОлексійСтальДМЗ00
    136Руденко ДмитрийХлібозавод № 907
    137Снежко АндрейКристалл00
    138Барвінок БогданМеталург00
    139Бертман ТарасМеталург00
    140Ткаченко ПавлоМеталург01
    141Тужилкін ДенисМеталург02
    142Киреев АндрейФК Сухачівка08
    143Селезнев ИльяФК Енергія00
    144Андрійчук ДмитроХлібозавод № 905
    145Юськив ЯрославОлімпік-Frait01
    146Білоус ПавлоAM-ESTATE01
    147Неруш АндрійХлібозавод № 900
    148Парадиз ДмитрийФК Сухачівка00
    149Барков НиколайBRIAR06
    150Багацкий АндрейФК Тополь03
    151Вантула ЗахарBRIAR00
    152Кіптілий РусланНФК “Дніпро”01
    153Нечепоренко ВладиславНФК “Дніпро”00
    154Заболотный ИгорьBRIAR05
    155Семенюк РостиславСтальДМЗ08
    156Кучерук МаксимBRIAR03
    157Майстренко МаксимAM-ESTATE02
    158Серебряный КонстантинФК Енергія00
    159Пластун ЕвгенийХлібозавод № 902
    160Біланчук ВячеславОлімпік-Frait01
    161Корниенко ДмитрийФК Енергія00
    162Сидор ДенисФК Тополь00
    163Біляєв ОлександрОлімпік-Frait00
    164Єрмоленко СергійОлімпік-Frait00
    165Гюльбасарян АртурНФК “Дніпро”08
    166Дихтяренко АнтонКристалл07
    167Мищенко СтаниславСтальДМЗ04
    168Литвин СергейAM-ESTATE00
    169Земченко АндрійНФК “Дніпро”02
    170Домненко ПавелКристалл02
    171Бабич НиколайДЮСШ-7-Океан01
    172Кибка ВадимBRIAR01
    173Ширіханов РадіонФК Сухачівка02
    174Москаленко ГеоргійНФК “Дніпро”08
    175Проскура РостиславНФК “Дніпро”09
    176Жовтоноженко КириллФК Енергія00
    177Куделя АнтонКристалл09
    178Замовський ЯрославСтальДМЗ01
    179Зеленый АнтонBRIAR00
    180Мироненко РоманФК Енергія00
    181Пасичниченко РоманФК Енергія00
    182Навротский СергейAM-ESTATE04
    183Рискаль ІванНФК “Дніпро”01
    184Писарчук ЭдуардСтальДМЗ00
    185Верховецкий ИгорьХлібозавод № 907
    186Авдеенко ВладиславФК Тополь01
    187Язовських СергійСтальДМЗ02
    188Рахман ДавудФК Легіонер00
    189Занго Абдулсалам МустафаФК Легіонер03
    190Горкун ДмитрийAM-ESTATE01
    191Ібрагім БілалФК Легіонер06
    192Іхеанічукву Оскар ОссіФК Легіонер08
    193Кловіс Нджанко МбонгоФК Легіонер00
    194Логвин ДаніїлФК Легіонер06
    195Маті Секе Іван КонстантФК Легіонер09
    196Захаров МаксимФК Сухачівка00
    197Гетун СтаниславСтальДМЗ06
    198Мікайла Алхассан СаддамФК Легіонер07
    199Ньяку КвакуФК Легіонер09
    200Кулик ЭдуардAM-ESTATE01
    201Оуедраого МумініФК Легіонер04
    202Куринька ИванХлібозавод № 901
    203Муховиков АнтонФК Тополь04
    204Денисенко РоманХлібозавод № 904
    205Терещенко АлексейКристалл04
    206Гришин СергейМеталург04
    207Окипный ПавелСтальДМЗ04
    208Назаренко СергейAM-ESTATE00
    209Дисский ДенисМеталург05
    210Рудавский АлександрAM-ESTATE03
    211Ольховик АлександрНФК “Дніпро”01
    212Прищепов БогданНФК “Дніпро”03
    213Тера Лангун ІбрагімФК Легіонер02
    214Ляшко БогданФК Сухачівка08
    215Ушаков СергейНФК “Дніпро”06
    216Ильюшонок СтаниславМеталург07
    217Селіговський ОлександрМеталург04
    218Слюсарь ДмитрийФК Тополь06
    219Изгорев ИванФК Тополь01
    220Мамедов РусланФК Сухачівка08
    221Антоніо Йосефат Умберто СімбаФК Легіонер02
    222Макарычев ОлегBRIAR01
    223Александров АртемХлібозавод № 906
    224Старина РоманОлімпік-Frait01
    225Околодько ВладиславBRIAR00
    226Осипян АртурХлібозавод № 901
    227Петраков ДенисBRIAR07
    228Кравченко РусланФК Сухачівка03
    229Захарій ОлегСтальДМЗ00
    230Дидковский ВладиславФК Сухачівка00
    231Прокопенко МаксимBRIAR07
    232Бобров АндрейФК Енергія00
    233Амоако БенджамінФК Легіонер05
    234Сербиненко ВикторBRIAR07
    235Матвеев АндрейФК Енергія00
    236Сидорка ЕвгенийBRIAR01
    237Васильченко ЕгорМеталург03
    238Асабесі Френсіс АньорбоніФК Легіонер05
    239Вельмагин КонстантинНФК “Дніпро”01
    240Асідю Бенжамін ОвусуФК Легіонер02
    241Соловей МаксимBRIAR06
    242Ахерраз АбдессамадФК Легіонер01
    243Дудкин ЕвгенийНФК “Дніпро”00
    244Ботчвай СільвестерФК Легіонер07
    245Дехтярь СергейBRIAR06
    246Зиятдинов ВадимНФК “Дніпро”06
    247Кувшинов ВадимНФК “Дніпро”08
    248Даценко ГригорійФК Легіонер07
    249Дегучі ШомаФК Легіонер02
    250Юсин СергейBRIAR06
    251Якимащенко АртемBRIAR07
    252Сукасов ОганесМеталург02
    253Тищенко ДмитроМеталург06
    254Багненко ОлегКристалл07
    255Свержевский ЯрославФК Сухачівка03
    256Дутко ТарасAM-ESTATE03
    257Кравченко КирилоAM-ESTATE01
    258Воробьев АлександрФК Сухачівка01
    259Дуруахурунва Богдан Самуил ЛуисМеталург05
    260Зіненко ДаніілФК Сухачівка04
    261Трофимчук НазарФК Тополь05
    262Кормич РусланКристалл02
    263Коротких АлексейКристалл06
    264Лебедев НиколайКристалл04
    265Лозовицкий СергейКристалл05
    266Лизан ДмитрийФК Сухачівка07
    267Пробейголова ПавелКристалл05
    268Рощупкин ПавелAM-ESTATE01
    269Сергеев СергейКристалл05
    270Ермаков ЮрийФК Сухачівка06
    271Бережной АлексейAM-ESTATE04
    272Товмач АртемФК Енергія00
    273Крикунов БогданФК Сухачівка06
    274Збарах НиколайФК Енергія00
    275Либман АндрейФК Сухачівка04
    276Дриди ФирасОлімпік-Frait03
    277Булавін ІванОлімпік-Frait03
    278Сасін ДенисОлімпік-Frait04
    279Литвинов СергейФК Енергія00
    280Торгольський АндрійОлімпік-Frait04
    281Баранник ОлександрAM-ESTATE00
    282Дема ВиталийФК Енергія00
    283Грицай ОлександрAM-ESTATE00
    284Довгаль СергійКристалл07
    285Пипикало ЕвгенийФК Тополь00
    286Сопилняк ВалентинBRIAR00
    287Стеценко АндрейХлібозавод № 900
    288Гура БогданНФК “Дніпро”09
    289Полишко ВладиславФК Енергія00
    290Волобуев АлександрФК Енергія00
    291Демченко ДаниилФК Енергія00
    292Чимбарь ИванМеталург08
    293Шелудько ДмитрийФК Енергія00
    294Чмель ПавелМеталург04
    295Шарий СергейМеталург05
    296Мороз ИванФК Тополь07
    297Удовиченко АлександрОлімпік-Frait09
    298Голуб ИванФК Тополь02
    299Свержевский ВиталийФК Сухачівка05
    300Поротиков АндрейФК Тополь03
    301Ярошенко ИванФК Тополь06
    302Гармаш МаксимСтальДМЗ00
    303Дворяненко АлександрAM-ESTATE04
    304Хорошаев НикитаФК Енергія00
    305Пилипов БогданBRIAR04
    306Вайсер ДмитрийХлібозавод № 908
    307Сустав АлександрНФК “Дніпро”03
    308Кияница МаксимМеталург06
    309Герман ДмитрийФК Тополь03
    310Дмитриев ЕвгенийФК Тополь01
    311Смоляков ВладиславФК Енергія00
    312Приходько ВикторКристалл03
    313Моисейченко АлександрМеталург00
    314Мацаца ЛевОлімпік-Frait03
    315Кушнир АнатолийФК Тополь00
    316Марченко ИванСтальДМЗ07
    317Мудренко АртемФК Тополь02
    318Григоренко ЕвгенийКристалл05
    319Мазур БогданФК Сухачівка06