Чемпіонат міста (Вища-перша ліга) – сезон 2021/2022 Картки

    0
    24

    Чемпіонат міста (Вища-перша ліга) – сезон 2021/2022 Картки

    ГравецьКомандаЖКЧКІгор
    1Кувшинов ВадимНФК “Дніпро”308
    2Браімі Моаммед-ЕшеріфФК Легіонер307
    3Полонский АртемBRIAR308
    4Малєєв АнтонКристалл206
    5Бордун ВладиславФК Сухачівка208
    6Маті Секе Іван КонстантФК Легіонер209
    7Н’яме Роберт КінгсліФК Легіонер207
    8Шойнов НазарФК Тополь216
    9Слюсарь ДмитрийФК Тополь206
    10Хлопков ВладиславФК Тополь207
    11Гве Фонтем БекліФК Легіонер207
    12Гетун СтаниславСтальДМЗ206
    13Шубін ІванМеталург204
    14Сергеев ИгорьФК Тополь208
    15Мацаца ЛевОлімпік-Frait203
    16Джумига АртемХлібозавод № 9205
    17Бугтіб НуаімФК Тополь205
    18Мендела МихаилОлімпік-Frait208
    19Хребто РоманОлімпік-Frait207
    20Ярошенко ИванФК Тополь206
    21Домненко ПавелКристалл202
    22Алексєєв ОлексійНФК “Дніпро”209
    23Приходько ВикторКристалл103
    24Шмыговский АлександрФК Тополь106
    25Руденко ДмитрийХлібозавод № 9107
    26Довженко АлександрСтальДМЗ108
    27Фрімпонг Деррік ОтчереФК Легіонер102
    28Тіам ЮссуФК Легіонер106
    29Тужилкін ДенисМеталург102
    30Зіненко ДаніілФК Сухачівка104
    31Куринька ИванХлібозавод № 9101
    32Оуедраого МумініФК Легіонер104
    33Илюхин ИванНФК “Дніпро”108
    34Лозовицкий СергейКристалл105
    35Нйарко Брайт ДжонФК Легіонер102
    36Дихтяренко АнтонКристалл107
    37Шпильовий АндрійНФК “Дніпро”109
    38Прищепов БогданНФК “Дніпро”103
    39Ширіханов РадіонФК Сухачівка102
    40Тищенко ДмитроМеталург106
    41Кошельков ГеннадийОлімпік-Frait107
    42Чимбарь ИванМеталург108
    43Проскура РостиславНФК “Дніпро”109
    44Куделя АнтонКристалл109
    45Поротиков АндрейФК Тополь103
    46Верховецкий ИгорьХлібозавод № 9107
    47Мамедов РусланФК Сухачівка108
    48Голуб ИванФК Тополь102
    49Багненко ОлегКристалл107
    50Ушаков СергейНФК “Дніпро”106
    51Воротников АртурНФК “Дніпро”104
    52Зинченко ДмитрийФК Тополь105
    53Бабич НиколайДЮСШ-7-Океан101
    54Тера Лангун ІбрагімФК Легіонер102
    55Макаров ЄвгенФК Сухачівка108
    56Левченко ДенисКристалл104
    57Гюльбасарян АртурНФК “Дніпро”108
    58Зиятдинов ВадимНФК “Дніпро”106
    59Шелаев ОлегAM-ESTATE101
    60Ботчвай СільвестерФК Легіонер107
    61Сидорка ЕвгенийBRIAR101
    62Легкий РоманФК Тополь106
    63Хотюн АртемХлібозавод № 9107
    64Анарфі РобертФК Легіонер107
    65Бережной АлексейAM-ESTATE104
    66Дегучі ШомаФК Легіонер102
    67Юсин СергейBRIAR106
    68Діа АмадуФК Легіонер106
    69Сербиненко ВикторBRIAR107
    70Діоманд ЮссуфФК Легіонер104
    71Акеле Зіон МондейФК Легіонер106
    72Яблуновский ДенисФК Сухачівка105
    73Семенюк РостиславСтальДМЗ108
    74Кривенчук АндрійFC SAZAN108
    75Сумцов МаксимФК Тополь108
    76Косенко АлександрAM-ESTATE105
    77Пробейголова ПавелКристалл105
    78Матвеєв АнатолійХлібозавод № 9107
    79Подунов ЄгорХлібозавод № 9107
    80Торгольський АндрійОлімпік-Frait104
    81Левочкин АлександрФК Сухачівка107
    82Муховиков АнтонФК Тополь104
    83Мудрак ПавлоХлібозавод № 9108
    84Филиппов ДмитрийХлібозавод № 9001
    85Зеленый АнтонBRIAR000
    86Мельник АндрійAM-ESTATE003
    87Русецкий ВячеславСтальДМЗ002
    88Біланчук ВячеславОлімпік-Frait001
    89Марков АлексейAM-ESTATE004
    90Костевич ВадимКристалл008
    91Боговенко ИгорьСтальДМЗ008
    92Базеев ТарасСтальДМЗ001
    93Апостол ДанилоНФК “Дніпро”008
    94Запольский ОлегМеталург007
    95Салабай ВиталийAM-ESTATE004
    96Файдор АртемAM-ESTATE003
    97Балыков АлександрОлімпік-Frait009
    98Рябоконь ВалентинСтальДМЗ007
    99Рябоконь АртурФК Енергія000
    100Барвинко ДенисФК Енергія000
    101Кравченко ЄвгенКристалл003
    102Сидор ДенисФК Тополь000
    103Магеррамов РусланФК Енергія000
    104Нагорний ЯрославКристалл003
    105Гнатюк ВіталійОлімпік-Frait006
    106Максименко ИльяФК Енергія000
    107Попко ВалентинКристалл004
    108Абиди ОмарОлімпік-Frait007
    109Зеленский ДавидФК Тополь015
    110Врублевский ВладиславФК Сухачівка003
    111Комыза СтаниславОлімпік-Frait005
    112Макаренко МаксимМеталург014
    113Бандура ІгорФК Енергія000
    114Люлька РадиславAM-ESTATE000
    115Цыганков АлексейAM-ESTATE002
    116Иванов ЕвгенийФК Енергія000
    117Ємельянов ФедірФК Енергія000
    118Трубицин АлександрФК Легіонер004
    119Шугайлов ЯрославФК Енергія000
    120Соловьев НикитаAM-ESTATE002
    121Нижник ВладиславAM-ESTATE005
    122Тур ВиталийФК Тополь007
    123Куприн КонстантинФК Тополь000
    124Выдря АндрейСтальДМЗ008
    125Біляєв ОлександрОлімпік-Frait000
    126Зуєв АмадейНФК “Дніпро”006
    127Селезнев ИльяФК Енергія000
    128Андрійчук ДмитроХлібозавод № 9005
    129Козлов ЄвгенійХлібозавод № 9008
    130Юськив ЯрославОлімпік-Frait001
    131Неруш АндрійХлібозавод № 9000
    132Парадиз ДмитрийФК Сухачівка000
    133Шестаков ОлексійХлібозавод № 9008
    134Киницкий АндрейAM-ESTATE004
    135Барков НиколайBRIAR006
    136Багацкий АндрейФК Тополь003
    137Захода СтаніславНФК “Дніпро”008
    138Вантула ЗахарBRIAR000
    139Кіптілий РусланНФК “Дніпро”001
    140Табакар ВадимОлімпік-Frait007
    141Левчук ЯрославНФК “Дніпро”007
    142Лісняк ДанилоНФК “Дніпро”003
    143Нечепоренко ВладиславНФК “Дніпро”000
    144Пономаренко ІванНФК “Дніпро”002
    145Заболотный ИгорьBRIAR005
    146Богдан ОлександрBRIAR001
    147Акачукву Чідозьє ЕммануельФК Тополь005
    148Ігве Еммануель ЧіджіокеФК Тополь004
    149Кучерук МаксимBRIAR003
    150Майстренко МаксимAM-ESTATE002
    151Сохач КонстантинФК Сухачівка003
    152Величко РусланСтальДМЗ006
    153Киреев АндрейФК Сухачівка008
    154Ткаченко ПавлоМеталург001
    155Єрмоленко СергійОлімпік-Frait000
    156Мироненко РоманФК Енергія000
    157Мищенко СтаниславСтальДМЗ004
    158Литвин СергейAM-ESTATE000
    159Земченко АндрійНФК “Дніпро”002
    160Корниенко ДмитрийФК Енергія000
    161Кодрин АнтонBRIAR004
    162Кирнаев КонстантинСтальДМЗ007
    163Кибка ВадимBRIAR001
    164Москаленко ГеоргійНФК “Дніпро”008
    165Подольский СтаниславAM-ESTATE005
    166Пронин ИльяBRIAR005
    167Жовтоноженко КириллФК Енергія000
    168Замовський ЯрославСтальДМЗ001
    169Пасичниченко РоманФК Енергія000
    170Бертман ТарасМеталург000
    171Навротский СергейAM-ESTATE004
    172Гоцуляк ВиталийBRIAR006
    173Рискаль ІванНФК “Дніпро”001
    174Писарчук ЭдуардСтальДМЗ000
    175Пластун ЕвгенийХлібозавод № 9002
    176Білоус ПавлоAM-ESTATE001
    177Пожидаев АлександрФК Сухачівка003
    178Серебряный КонстантинФК Енергія000
    179Майковський ОлексійСтальДМЗ000
    180Снежко АндрейКристалл000
    181Полтавец АлександрОлімпік-Frait008
    182Барвінок БогданМеталург000
    183Язовських СергійСтальДМЗ002
    184Авдеенко ВладиславФК Тополь001
    185Швец ЕгорФК Тополь004
    186Гришин СергейМеталург004
    187Логвин ДаніїлФК Легіонер006
    188Захаров МаксимФК Сухачівка000
    189Мікайла Алхассан СаддамФК Легіонер007
    190Ньяку КвакуФК Легіонер009
    191Кулик ЭдуардAM-ESTATE001
    192Стафийчук ДмитрийХлібозавод № 9005
    193Грановский ДенисНФК “Дніпро”007
    194Рахман ДавудФК Легіонер000
    195Денисенко РоманХлібозавод № 9004
    196Серебур ДаніельФК Легіонер008
    197Тіам Байе ДамФК Легіонер004
    198Терещенко АлексейКристалл004
    199Архипенко РоманМеталург003
    200Гулак НиколайAM-ESTATE002
    201Окипный ПавелСтальДМЗ004
    202Свинобой ЭдуардФК Тополь009
    203Дворецкий ДмитрийМеталург005
    204Назаренко СергейAM-ESTATE000
    205Дисский ДенисМеталург005
    206Рудавский АлександрAM-ESTATE003
    207Гончар АртемФК Сухачівка009
    208Микитюк ЯрославAM-ESTATE006
    209Ольховик АлександрНФК “Дніпро”001
    210Хомичев ЛеонидAM-ESTATE001
    211Ляшко БогданФК Сухачівка008
    212Ильюшонок СтаниславМеталург007
    213Селіговський ОлександрМеталург004
    214Сукасов ОганесМеталург002
    215Стеценко АндрейХлібозавод № 9000
    216Ткаченко ЄвгенМеталург007
    217Кловіс Нджанко МбонгоФК Легіонер000
    218Іхеанічукву Оскар ОссіФК Легіонер008
    219Волобуев АлександрФК Енергія000
    220Асабесі Френсіс АньорбоніФК Легіонер015
    221Макарычев ОлегBRIAR001
    222Александров АртемХлібозавод № 9006
    223Старина РоманОлімпік-Frait001
    224Околодько ВладиславBRIAR000
    225Осипян АртурХлібозавод № 9001
    226Петраков ДенисBRIAR007
    227Кравченко РусланФК Сухачівка003
    228Захарій ОлегСтальДМЗ000
    229Дидковский ВладиславФК Сухачівка000
    230Прокопенко МаксимBRIAR007
    231Бобров АндрейФК Енергія000
    232Амоако БенджамінФК Легіонер015
    233Матвеев АндрейФК Енергія000
    234Антоніо Йосефат Умберто СімбаФК Легіонер002
    235Вельмагин КонстантинНФК “Дніпро”001
    236Ібрагім БілалФК Легіонер006
    237Асідю Бенжамін ОвусуФК Легіонер002
    238Соловей МаксимBRIAR006
    239Ахерраз АбдессамадФК Легіонер001
    240Дудкин ЕвгенийНФК “Дніпро”000
    241Усенко АлександрBRIAR007
    242Дехтярь СергейBRIAR006
    243Даценко ГригорійФК Легіонер007
    244Якимащенко АртемBRIAR007
    245Васильченко ЕгорМеталург003
    246Изгорев ИванФК Тополь001
    247Ель-Халфі ЗайдФК Легіонер005
    248Енохмбі Яннік ОфонФК Легіонер002
    249Занго Абдулсалам МустафаФК Легіонер003
    250Горкун ДмитрийAM-ESTATE001
    251Полишко ВладиславФК Енергія000
    252Демченко ДаниилФК Енергія000
    253Довгаль СергійКристалл007
    254Рощупкин ПавелAM-ESTATE001
    255Дутко ТарасAM-ESTATE003
    256Кравченко КирилоAM-ESTATE001
    257Кобзарев АлександрКристалл005
    258Воробьев АлександрФК Сухачівка001
    259Дуруахурунва Богдан Самуил ЛуисМеталург015
    260Трофимчук НазарФК Тополь005
    261Кормич РусланКристалл002
    262Красильников АртемСтальДМЗ003
    263Коротких АлексейКристалл006
    264Лебедев НиколайКристалл004
    265Павленко ИгорьКристалл007
    266Лизан ДмитрийФК Сухачівка007
    267Валеев ОлегФК Тополь004
    268Торопов ПавлоОлімпік-Frait003
    269Свержевский ЯрославФК Сухачівка003
    270Ермаков ЮрийФК Сухачівка006
    271Сергеев СергейКристалл005
    272Товмач АртемФК Енергія000
    273Крикунов БогданФК Сухачівка006
    274Збарах НиколайФК Енергія000
    275Кабаченко НікітаМеталург006
    276Либман АндрейФК Сухачівка004
    277Юрченко ІгорОлімпік-Frait004
    278Дриди ФирасОлімпік-Frait003
    279Булавін ІванОлімпік-Frait003
    280Сасін ДенисОлімпік-Frait004
    281Литвинов СергейФК Енергія000
    282Баранник ОлександрAM-ESTATE000
    283Дема ВиталийФК Енергія000
    284Грицай ОлександрAM-ESTATE000
    285Пипикало ЕвгенийФК Тополь000
    286Сопилняк ВалентинBRIAR000
    287Шелудько ДмитрийФК Енергія000
    288Майоренко ДаниилНФК “Дніпро”007
    289Чмель ПавелМеталург004
    290Шарий СергейМеталург005
    291Гетун ВладиславСтальДМЗ002
    292Мороз ИванФК Тополь007
    293Удовиченко АлександрОлімпік-Frait009
    294Свержевский ВиталийФК Сухачівка005
    295Гармаш МаксимСтальДМЗ000
    296Ильченко ВадимОлімпік-Frait003
    297Кулинич НиколайХлібозавод № 9008
    298Гура БогданНФК “Дніпро”009
    299Герасимов ЯрославФК Тополь007
    300Дворяненко АлександрAM-ESTATE004
    301Казновецкий АлександрНФК “Дніпро”006
    302Пилипов БогданBRIAR004
    303Вайсер ДмитрийХлібозавод № 9008
    304Хорошаев НикитаФК Енергія000
    305Сустав АлександрНФК “Дніпро”003
    306Кияница МаксимМеталург006
    307Герман ДмитрийФК Тополь003
    308Дмитриев ЕвгенийФК Тополь001
    309Баранцов АлександрФК Сухачівка005
    310Смоляков ВладиславФК Енергія000
    311Кот БорисФК Тополь003
    312Тарасенко АлександрФК Сухачівка007
    313Моисейченко АлександрМеталург000
    314Кушнир АнатолийФК Тополь000
    315Марченко ИванСтальДМЗ017
    316Мудренко АртемФК Тополь002
    317Жабер ЯхьяОлімпік-Frait003
    318Григоренко ЕвгенийКристалл005
    319Мазур БогданФК Сухачівка006