Група Б Картки

    0
    59

    Група Б Картки

    ГравецьКомандаЖКЧКІгор
    1Линкевич ЕвгенийФК Тріумф202
    2Кошельков ГеннадійFC Artorix-Frait203
    3Боровський ЯнФК “Квадратні метри”101
    4Черненко ДмитрийФК Тріумф104
    5Панов ДанилоСтальДМЗ103
    6Батрак АртемДДУВС101
    7Розбицкий ДмитрийFC Artorix-Frait101
    8Абиди ОмарFC Artorix-Frait103
    9Кравченко АндрейФК Лоцман102
    10Юсин СергейBRIAR102
    11Волобуев АлександрFC Artorix-Frait103
    12Савченко МикитаСтальДМЗ103
    13Зубов ВладиславСтальДМЗ103
    14Полтавец АлександрFC Artorix-Frait103
    15Цебро ВладиславФК Тріумф103
    16Гриненчук ЕвгенийДДУВС101
    17Лантух БогданДДУВС101
    18Дунайцев ЯрославФК Тріумф103
    19Кодрин АнтонBRIAR000
    20Погонец АлексейФК Лоцман000
    21Боднар СергійФК Лоцман001
    22Титов ЕгорFC Artorix-Frait002
    23Головко АндрейСтальДМЗ001
    24Пронин ИльяBRIAR001
    25Куделя АнтонСтальДМЗ003
    26Дронов РоманФК Тріумф004
    27Багмут ДмитрийBRIAR000
    28Мищенко СтаниславСтальДМЗ001
    29Пятница АнтонBRIAR002
    30Мацюк ІгорДДУВС000
    31Кваша ДенисФК Тріумф004
    32Артюхов ВикторДДУВС001
    33Нестройний ОлександрФК “Квадратні метри”000
    34Крамарчук БогданСтальДМЗ003
    35Каварма АртемФК Тріумф000
    36Лусь СергійФК “Квадратні метри”002
    37Татарко АртурФК “Квадратні метри”002
    38Рыженко ВиталийДДУВС000
    39Костевич ВадимСтальДМЗ003
    40Мухин ЕвгенийДДУВС001
    41Кочерга СергейДДУВС001
    42Писоцкий АлексейДДУВС000
    43Федорик ДмитрийФК “Квадратні метри”002
    44Боговенко ИгорьСтальДМЗ003
    45Врублевский ВладиславFC Artorix-Frait002
    46Шевелев НикитаФК Тріумф004
    47Гнатюк ВіталійFC Artorix-Frait002
    48Рябоконь ВалентинСтальДМЗ001
    49Малєєв АнтонСтальДМЗ003
    50Шевелев АндрейФК Тріумф004
    51Робакідзе ГеоргійФК Тріумф002
    52Балыков АлександрFC Artorix-Frait002
    53Выдря АндрейСтальДМЗ002
    54Павлов МаксимBRIAR000
    55Навротский СергейДДУВС000
    56Бернадський ВадимДДУВС001
    57Малиш ЯрославДДУВС001
    58Хомич ВадимСтальДМЗ003
    59Марчук РоманДДУВС000
    60Алексеев АртурФК “Квадратні метри”002
    61Трантин ИгорьФК Тріумф002
    62Есен ЯнДДУВС000
    63Заболотный ИгорьBRIAR000
    64Марцафей АртемДДУВС000
    65Калашник ВладимирBRIAR000
    66Шугаєв ДенисФК Тріумф004
    67Антонов СтаніславДДУВС001
    68Семенюк РостиславСтальДМЗ000
    69Кучерук МаксимBRIAR000
    70Челак РоманФК Лоцман000
    71Прудій ВладиславФК “Квадратні метри”003
    72Запорожець ЄвгенBRIAR000
    73Трофименко РостиславФК Тріумф002
    74Шинкаренко ВладиславBRIAR011
    75Лучка АлексейФК Тріумф001
    76Вантула ЗахарBRIAR000
    77Гоцуляк ВиталийBRIAR002
    78Обушенко МаксимФК “Квадратні метри”003
    79Гулин АлексейСтальДМЗ002
    80Кудухов ПавелBRIAR000
    81Іванющенко ВладиславФК “Квадратні метри”000
    82Дауда Рошід ОламілеканФК Лоцман000
    83Голіков ІгорФК Тріумф002
    84Снежко АндрейСтальДМЗ011
    85Станишевский АлексейФК “Квадратні метри”003
    86Марченко АлександрBRIAR000
    87Січевий ДенисФК Лоцман000
    88Бавикін МикитаФК “Квадратні метри”001
    89Колесніков ОлександрФК “Квадратні метри”003
    90Табакар ВадимFC Artorix-Frait002
    91Одінцов ВікторФК Лоцман002
    92Кочмаров МихаилФК “Квадратні метри”001
    93Рубаненко РостиславСтальДМЗ003
    94Барков НиколайBRIAR001
    95Щусь ОлегСтальДМЗ000
    96Силка ІлляФК Тріумф002
    97Богдан АлександрBRIAR001
    98Гаврилюк АртемФК Лоцман002
    99Сметанін ГлібСтальДМЗ002
    100Чернышенко ВиталийФК Лоцман000
    101Артеменко ДмитрийФК Лоцман000
    102Доценко ИванДДУВС000
    103Криса ОлександрДДУВС001
    104Мироненко АртурДДУВС000
    105Дымарчук АлександрФК “Квадратні метри”000
    106Балеха АндрейФК Лоцман002
    107Москаленко МикитаДДУВС001
    108Марусич АндрейФК Лоцман002
    109Онищенко ЕвгенийФК Лоцман002
    110Гутник ДаниїлДДУВС001
    111Величко ВіталійДДУВС000
    112Овсянников МиколаДДУВС000
    113Гетун СтаниславДДУВС000
    114Кучеренко СергійДДУВС000
    115Кирпиченко КонстантинФК Лоцман001
    116Комиза СтаніславFC Artorix-Frait002
    117Чалый АлександрФК Лоцман002
    118Яцун АртемФК Лоцман001
    119Мендела МихайлоFC Artorix-Frait002
    120Силиченко АлексейФК Лоцман000
    121Молоков ЮрийBRIAR000
    122Ткаченко АндрейФК Лоцман001
    123Прокопенко МаксимBRIAR002
    124Галич МаксимBRIAR000
    125Гуков АлександрBRIAR000
    126Околодько ВладиславBRIAR000
    127Сидоренко НазарBRIAR000
    128Петраков ДенисBRIAR002
    129Васін АндрійФК Тріумф001
    130Полонский АртемBRIAR002
    131Гюльназаров ДмитроФК Тріумф003
    132Романчик АртемФК Тріумф001
    133Дехтярь СергейBRIAR000
    134Сербиненко ВикторBRIAR002
    135Матвеев АндрейСтальДМЗ001
    136Щербина ОлексійФК Тріумф004
    137Віговський КирилоСтальДМЗ000
    138Сидорка ЕвгенийBRIAR000
    139Соловей МаксимBRIAR001
    140Давиденко АртурФК Тріумф000
    141Усенко АлександрBRIAR002
    142Зыско ВасилийФК Тріумф003
    143Хребто РоманFC Artorix-Frait003
    144Довженко АлександрФК Лоцман002
    145Єфимов АнтонФК “Квадратні метри”003
    146Волынец ВладиславФК “Квадратні метри”002
    147Дворяненко АлександрСтальДМЗ001
    148Пилипов БогданBRIAR000
    149Прудченко АнтонФК Лоцман000
    150Кияница МаксимФК Тріумф002
    151Мусиенко СергейFC Artorix-Frait001
    152Марченко ИванСтальДМЗ001
    153Костовят ИльяДДУВС000
    154Гапич ИгорьФК Тріумф003
    155Олейник АртемФК Тріумф001
    156Запиченко ВладиславFC Artorix-Frait002
    157Єгорін ІванФК Лоцман000
    158Драган ВадимФК “Квадратні метри”003
    159Нагорный ИльяДДУВС000
    160Кормич РусланСтальДМЗ001
    161Красильников АртемСтальДМЗ000
    162Макарычев ОлегBRIAR002
    163Павленко ИгорьСтальДМЗ003
    164Боровський ДанилоФК “Квадратні метри”003
    165Рогальский ВладимирДДУВС000
    166Гузь ДаниилДДУВС001
    167Свороба ВиталийFC Artorix-Frait002
    168Тишков АлександрФК “Квадратні метри”000
    169Ахмед МубаракФК Лоцман001
    170Васильєв СтаніславФК Лоцман001
    171Лантушенко АлександрФК “Квадратні метри”003
    172Корниленко СтаниславФК Тріумф002
    173Попенко ИльяФК “Квадратні метри”003
    174Пилипенко АлександрФК “Квадратні метри”003
    175Векленко РусланФК Лоцман000
    176Дорошенко ДмитрийФК Тріумф002
    177Зеленюк ІлляФК Тріумф001
    178Удовиченко АлександрФК Тріумф004
    179Игнатенков ВячеславФК Лоцман002
    180Фармагей АндрійФК “Квадратні метри”000
    181Бондаренко АнтонФК Лоцман001
    182Гулакян ТимурФК Лоцман000
    183Будагов АртемФК Лоцман000
    184Андреев СергейFC Artorix-Frait001
    185Рудень ВалерийФК Лоцман001
    186Демянчук ОлегФК “Квадратні метри”003
    187Жадько СергейФК Лоцман002
    188Тимошенко АрсенийBRIAR001