Турнир памяти Р. Шнейдермана 2021 Бомбардиры

    0
    130

    Турнир памяти Р. Шнейдермана 2021 Бомбардиры

    ГравецьКомандаГолівІгор
    1Шмигельський ВладимирСтальДМЗ158
    2Зинченко ДмитрийОлимпик-Frait149
    3Билык МаксимВіннер1411
    4Зайцев ВладиславВіннер119
    5Барышников ВладиславFC SAZAN118
    6Жабер ЯхьяОлимпик-Frait810
    7Каварма АртемСтальДМЗ79
    8Цебро ВладиславОлимпик-Frait78
    9Гончар АртемФК Сухачівка610
    10Рябоконь ВалентинСтальДМЗ67
    11Ткаченко АндрейФК Лоцман68
    12Марусич АндрейФК Лоцман58
    13Боговенко ИгорьСтальДМЗ57
    14Апостол ДанилоФК Лідер U-1757
    15Козлов БогданМетеор59
    16Володин АртурФК Сухачівка59
    17Киреев АндрейФК Сухачівка48
    18Тарасенко АлександрФК Сухачівка47
    19Прудченко АнтонФК Лоцман46
    20Пятница АнтонОлимпик-Frait46
    21Воробьев АлександрФК Сухачівка49
    22Шамонов НикитаМетеор38
    23Порохнявый АндрейВіннер310
    24Полтавец АлександрОлимпик-Frait36
    25Шевяков АлександрСпарта32
    26Старина РоманОлимпик-Frait36
    27Филиппов АлександрФК Сухачівка35
    28Рогальский ВладимирДДУВС37
    29Кириченко АлександрFC SAZAN310
    30Крутиков СтаниславВіннер310
    31Волобуев АлександрОлимпик-Frait35
    32Яриновский ВиталийСтальДМЗ38
    33Фомін МаксимОлимпик-Frait35
    34Гречихін ДмитроМетеор310
    35Кияница МаксимДДУВС37
    36Мороз ВадимFC SAZAN310
    37Крикунов БогданFC SAZAN28
    38Гладкий НикитаФК Лоцман26
    39Музиченко ДмитроДДУВС24
    40Дроздов ИванДДУВС24
    41Линкевич ЕвгенийФК Сухачівка22
    42Прищепов БогданФК Лідер U-1725
    43Кравченко ОлександрВіннер28
    44Гнатенко ВладиславМетеор24
    45Выскарка ДмитрийДДУВС27
    46Шустер АндрейFC SAZAN25
    47Оладеле Олуватусин ЭммануельFC SAZAN27
    48Караюз ДаниилFC SAZAN211
    49Гетун СтаниславВіннер211
    50Андреев СергейОлимпик-Frait25
    51Бардаченко МихаилСтальДМЗ25
    52Бордун ВладиславФК Сухачівка211
    53Сычев ДенисДЮСШ-223
    54Вельмагин КонстантинФК Лідер U-1725
    55Гайдученко РоманДЮСШ-221
    56Парасюк МаксимФК Лідер U-1724
    57Рыженко ВиталийДДУВС22
    58Выдря АндрейСтальДМЗ28
    59Коновод РостиславФК Лідер U-1725
    60Герасимчук МихайлоМетеор29
    61Хребто РоманОлимпик-Frait26
    62Чайка ДенисОлимпик-Frait22
    63Русецкий ВячеславСтальДМЗ28
    64Гюльбасарян АртурФК Лідер U-1719
    65Карпушкин ГлебДДУВС13
    66Шпильовий АндрійФК Лідер U-1716
    67Кромской ВалерийДДУВС14
    68Шевченко МаксимДЮСШ-212
    69Синяков ДмитрийВіннер16
    70Филиппов-Пушкин ДаниилДЮСШ-214
    71Кузнецов ВикторВіннер110
    72Кравинский МаксимМетеор15
    73Батрак АртемДДУВС19
    74Михалев АндрейМетеор17
    75Малиш АртемДДУВС17
    76Рудяк ЯрославДДУВС13
    77Смирнов ЯрославОлимпик-Frait11
    78Гетун ВладиславВіннер13
    79Зипир ДенисДЮСШ-212
    80Кадильников ВалентинFC SAZAN110
    81Якимащенко АртемДДУВС11
    82Писарчук ЭдуардДЮСШ-211
    83Артюхов ВикторВіннер14
    84Сиволап ДанилоМетеор14
    85Иващенко АлексейFC SAZAN11
    86Алексєєв ОлексійФК Лідер U-1719
    87Шитков КирилоМетеор18
    88Проценко ЕвгенийСпарта15
    89Сидоренко СергійМетеор11
    90Колесник АртемОлимпик-Frait18
    91Мельников ДмитрийВіннер17
    92Навротский СергейAM-ESTATE19
    93Одарич ФедірМетеор12
    94Рябоконь АртурОлимпик-Frait15
    95Королишин МихайлоМетеор12
    96Ткач ДенисМетеор14
    97Эль Фаер ХишамМетеор17
    98Добреля ВладимирВіннер14
    99Салистый ВикторДЮСШ-214
    100Триленко АндрійСпарта13
    101Лизан ДмитрийФК Сухачівка15
    102Шукалов АлександрFC SAZAN11
    103Сакало ВіталійFC SAZAN16
    104Глушко ВадимСпарта12
    105Тимков АлександрВіннер15
    106Чумак ДаниилСпарта16
    107Слєпцов МаксимСпарта13
    108Долинский БогданFC SAZAN19
    109Михненко МихаилФК Лідер U-1715
    110Баранов ОлегДЮСШ-214
    111Дудкин ЕвгенийФК Лідер U-1718
    112Красновцев НикитаМетеор13
    113Резник ДенисFC SAZAN111
    114Матвеев АндрейСтальДМЗ18
    115Артеменко ДмитрийФК Лоцман14
    116Кувшинов ВадимФК Лідер U-1715
    117Зуєв МатвійФК Лідер U-1703
    118Силиченко АлексейФК Лоцман03
    119Кравченко АндрейФК Лоцман07
    120Водопьян ВладиславСпарта01
    121Кирнаев КонстантинСтальДМЗ07
    122Сергеев ДенисДЮСШ-203
    123Мищенко СтаниславСтальДМЗ01
    124Биляев АлександрОлимпик-Frait00
    125Тертишный АлексейСпарта02
    126Шапкин КонстантинFC SAZAN00
    127Мендела МихаилДЮСШ-205
    128Боднар СергійФК Лідер U-1700
    129Чорный МихаилFC SAZAN09
    130Шклярчук АлександрДЮСШ-201
    131Погонец АлексейФК Лоцман01
    132Бабич НиколайОлимпик-Frait00
    133Земченко АндрійФК Лідер U-1702
    134Устименко МаксимВіннер05
    135Ибрахима НдиайСпарта00
    136Михайлов СтепанFC SAZAN02
    137Балыков АлександрДЮСШ-203
    138Врублевский ВладиславФК Сухачівка09
    139Гнатюк ВіталійОлимпик-Frait04
    140Сергиенко ДмитрийСпарта08
    141Кирнос ДаниилДЮСШ-205
    142Абиди ОмарОлимпик-Frait09
    143Момотов РусланДЮСШ-204
    144Семенюк ЯнСпарта05
    145Яременко ЮрийВіннер03
    146Бачинский ДенисДЮСШ-200
    147Онищенко ЕвгенийФК Лоцман04
    148Савченко ДенисСпарта010
    149Бхатти Навил Юл ЗафарСпарта01
    150Перехода НикитаОлимпик-Frait03
    151Яцик ВладиславОлимпик-Frait00
    152Асриян БорисСпарта08
    153Кошельков ГеннадийДЮСШ-201
    154Савицкий АнтонСпарта00
    155Найденко СергейФК Лоцман01
    156Балеха АндрейФК Лоцман08
    157Козмирчук ДенисФК Лоцман00
    158Крамарчук БогданСтальДМЗ01
    159Накашидзе НазарСпарта00
    160Проскура РостиславФК Лідер U-1701
    161Якимащенко АртемОлимпик-Frait06
    162Нагаец МаксимФК Лідер U-1700
    163Дим ШаломДЮСШ-201
    164Хомич ВадимМетеор05
    165Подриз ПетрФК Сухачівка00
    166Носенко СергейФК Сухачівка01
    167Захарій ОлегСтальДМЗ00
    168Таран ИванВіннер011
    169Табакар ВадимТурнир памяти Р. Шнейдермана 2021 Бомбардиры03
    170Кравченко РусланФК Сухачівка03
    171Ченчевич АлександрОлимпик-Frait00
    172Юськив ЯрославОлимпик-Frait01
    173Парадиз ДмитрийФК Сухачівка03
    174Василенко ИгорьМетеор08
    175Доценко ВікторДЮСШ-201
    176Кушнырик ВикторДЮСШ-200
    177Журавлев ДмитрийФК Сухачівка01
    178Передерий ОлегФК Сухачівка01
    179Семенюк РостиславСтальДМЗ011
    180Левочкин АлександрФК Сухачівка04
    181Борисов ДаниилFC SAZAN02
    182Амирбеков ВикторФК Сухачівка00
    183Мишкевич ВладиславFC SAZAN05
    184Сохач КонстантинФК Сухачівка00
    185Фахиров ДмитрийFC SAZAN07
    186Мазур БогданФК Сухачівка02
    187Кайгородов ПавелОлимпик-Frait00
    188Билан ИльяФК Сухачівка04
    189Куницкий ДмитрийОлимпик-Frait00
    190Спінжар ДанилоФК Лідер U-1707
    191Розбицкий ДмитрийДЮСШ-200
    192Замовський ЯрославСтальДМЗ07
    193Оснач МихаилFC SAZAN08
    194Ганущак РоманДЮСШ-201
    195Верховецкий ИгорьОлимпик-Frait02
    196Догонов АндрейСпарта09
    197Тимофєєв КирилоФК Лідер U-1701
    198Левченко ДенисДЮСШ-201
    199Кизь ДаниэльФК Лідер U-1700
    200Белоус ПавелВіннер01
    201Синенченко НикитаДЮСШ-205
    202Зиятдинов ВадимФК Лідер U-1706
    203Пожидаев АлександрФК Сухачівка04
    204Ермоленко РоманВіннер06
    205Рискаль ІванФК Лідер U-1705
    206Кушнирык ГеоргийДЮСШ-200
    207Топалян ВалерійФК Лідер U-1701
    208Губка ЯрославФК Лідер U-1700
    209Гулин АлексейСтальДМЗ00
    210Стрелецкий ИгнатДЮСШ-202
    211Лысюк ВасилийДЮСШ-202
    212Березовский ЕвгенийФК Лідер U-1707
    213Дидковский ВладиславФК Сухачівка03
    214Ковалев ЕгорДЮСШ-200
    215Федорик ДмитрийДДУВС04
    216Бондаренко АнтонФК Лоцман01
    217Писоцкий АлексейДДУВС03
    218Ставницер БогданМетеор09
    219Свержевский ВиталийФК Сухачівка06
    220Шурман ВладиславСпарта04
    221Ольховик АлександрФК Лідер U-1700
    222Ильченко ВадимОлимпик-Frait00
    223Клоченков КирилоФК Сухачівка02
    224Горб СтаниславСпарта02
    225Герасимов ЯрославСтальДМЗ00
    226Дворяненко АлександрСтальДМЗ08
    227Фомин РусланСтальДМЗ01
    228Жир МихаилФК Лоцман03
    229Рябов ВладиславДДУВС04
    230Брехуненко НикитаДДУВС02
    231Клименко ДмитроМетеор04
    232Петин НикитаСпарта00
    233Борисюк ОлександрМетеор00
    234Гурулев ДенисМетеор01
    235Дерявка ДенисСпарта02
    236Киселев РостиславВіннер01
    237Шпреков АлександрФК Сухачівка00
    238Скороход АлександрДЮСШ-200
    239Бойко НиколайВіннер01
    240Свороба ВиталийСпарта07
    241Мусиенко СергейСпарта07
    242Запиченко ВладиславОлимпик-Frait04
    243Амбонин ДенисСпарта09
    244Мудренко ДаниилФК Лідер U-1703
    245Рудень ВалерийФК Лоцман05
    246Будагов АртемФК Лоцман03
    247Андриенко ЯнСтальДМЗ00
    248Персонов ИванФК Лоцман00
    249Табакар СергейОлимпик-Frait00
    250Кислов ВасильФК Лоцман01
    251Микитюк ЮрийОлимпик-Frait01
    252Самолич РодионТурнир памяти Р. Шнейдермана 2021 Бомбардиры00
    253Стеценко АндрейСтальДМЗ04
    254Полежаев ЯрославФК Сухачівка02
    255Авраменко АлександрОлимпик-Frait01
    256Тютюренко ВячеславСпарта09
    257Жадько СергейФК Лоцман05
    258Пузырь ЕвгенийДДУВС01
    259Мамедов РусланСтальДМЗ01
    260Прокопчук КириллФК Сухачівка02
    261Удовиченко АлександрОлимпик-Frait07
    262Игнатенков ВячеславФК Лоцман02
    263Рафик Хамза СултанСпарта00
    264Бокий РусланАвтомобилист00
    265Гузь ДаниилДДУВС07
    266Зоаті Бі Гол Поль АймарСпарта02
    267Сморщек МаксимФК Лоцман02
    268Векленко РусланФК Лоцман00
    269Аффелаби Ибн ДжафарСпарта01
    270Рудченко ДенисМетеор06
    271Кожухарь ЕвгенийВіннер00
    272Кочерга СергейДДУВС03
    273Пащенко ДмитрийFC SAZAN01
    274Хруленко АндрейСтальДМЗ010
    275Лаппа АртемФК Сухачівка03
    276Шапошников МаксимФК Лоцман01
    277Бойко АртемДЮСШ-203
    278Охмуш СеменФК Лоцман01
    279Ревенко ЮрийФК Лоцман04
    280Маловик БогданФК Лоцман06
    281Чернышенко ВиталийФК Лоцман01
    282Либман АндрейФК Сухачівка00
    283Дриди ФирасОлимпик-Frait08
    284Сидоренко ЮрийФК Лоцман02
    285Шевченко ИгорьДЮСШ-201
    286Слободянюк ЭдуардДДУВС04
    287Сало МикитаМетеор010
    288Скрипник СергейФК Лоцман01
    289Колодинский СергейСтальДМЗ01
    290Гулак МаксимДДУВС02
    291Мухин ЕвгенийВіннер07
    292Котов ВладиславДДУВС01
    293Демо ВиталийСтальДМЗ03
    294Пухкальский ДмитрийFC SAZAN02
    295Гулакян ТимурФК Лоцман02
    296Малиновский ЕвгенийДДУВС00
    297Свержевский ЯрославФК Сухачівка010
    298Лантух БогданСтальДМЗ01
    299Николаев ДмитрийФК Лідер U-1702
    300Каба ДмитроМетеор06
    301Марченко ИванСтальДМЗ04
    302Лукашевич АлексейFC SAZAN00
    303Чеснов ВладиславСпарта05
    304Осляк ВладиславДЮСШ-204
    305Резниченко ДмитрийВіннер05
    306Костовят ИльяДДУВС09
    307Мневец ИванСпарта01
    308Поддубцев СергейВіннер00
    309Шейко ДенисМетеор00
    310Довженко АлександрСтальДМЗ011
    311Терещенко АлексейВіннер00
    312Куприй АндрейFC SAZAN00
    313Мотькин МаксимFC SAZAN01
    314Полежай ІлляМетеор09
    315Лютый ВладимирВіннер01
    316Щукін ВячеславМетеор01
    317Ермаков ЮрийФК Сухачівка05
    318Подоляк АртемFC SAZAN00
    319Шмигельский НиколайFC SAZAN00
    320Зіненко ДаніілФК Сухачівка05
    321Бигма ГригорийFC SAZAN04
    322Драган ВадимОлимпик-Frait02
    323Срибный ВладиславFC SAZAN01
    324Чалый АлександрФК Лоцман03
    325Гриненчук ЕвгенийДДУВС01