Турнир памяти Р. Шнейдермана 2021 Бомбардиры

    0
    43

    Турнир памяти Р. Шнейдермана 2021 Бомбардиры

    NИгрокКомандаГоловИгры
    1Шмигельський ВладимирСтальДМЗ62
    2Зайцев ВладиславВиннер53
    3Барышников ВладиславFC SAZAN44
    4Киреев АндрейФК Сухачевка43
    5Каварма АртемСтальДМЗ33
    6Шевяков АлександрСпарта32
    7Билык МаксимВиннер33
    8Фомін МаксимОлимпик-Frait33
    9Жабер ЯхьяОлимпик-Frait33
    10Рябоконь ВалентинСтальДМЗ31
    11Вельмагин КонстантинФК Лидер U-1722
    12Апостол ДанилоФК Лидер U-1723
    13Гнатенко ВладиславМетеор22
    14Тарасенко АлександрФК Сухачевка21
    15Кириченко АлександрFC SAZAN24
    16Филиппов АлександрФК Сухачевка21
    17Чайка ДенисОлимпик-Frait22
    18Эль Фаер ХишамМетеор13
    19Сиволап ДанилоМетеор11
    20Лизан ДмитрийФК Сухачевка11
    21Гречихін ДмитроМетеор13
    22Прудченко АнтонФК Лоцман12
    23Володин АртурФК Сухачевка12
    24Гетун ВладиславВиннер12
    25ВыскоркаДДУВС12
    26Гончар АртемФК Сухачевка13
    27Оладеле Олуватусин ЭммануельFC SAZAN14
    28Тимков АлександрВиннер13
    29Смирнов ЯрославОлимпик-Frait11
    30Добреля ВладимирВиннер12
    31Мороз ВадимFC SAZAN14
    32Герасимчук МихайлоМетеор12
    33Кадильников ВалентинFC SAZAN14
    34Бордун ВладиславФК Сухачевка13
    35Выдря АндрейСтальДМЗ13
    36Крутиков СтаниславВиннер13
    37Колесник АртемФК Лоцман11
    38Коновод РостиславФК Лидер U-1712
    39Бардаченко МихаилСтальДМЗ12
    40Линкевич ЕвгенийФК Сухачевка11
    41Пятница АнтонОлимпик-Frait13
    42Русецкий ВячеславСтальДМЗ13
    43Зинченко ДмитрийОлимпик-Frait12
    44Боговенко ИгорьСтальДМЗ12
    45Рябоконь АртурОлимпик-Frait13
    46Козлов БогданМетеор12
    47Крикунов БогданFC SAZAN12
    48Чумак ДаниилСпарта13
    49Королишин МихайлоМетеор12
    50Шукалов АлександрFC SAZAN11
    51Матвеев АндрейСтальДМЗ13
    52Глушко ВадимСпарта12
    53Кувшинов ВадимФК Лидер U-1712
    54Сакало ВіталійFC SAZAN13
    55Гетун СтаниславВиннер13
    56Мишкевич ВладиславFC SAZAN02
    57Асриян БорисСпарта03
    58Врублевский ВладиславФК Сухачевка02
    59Гнатюк ВіталійОлимпик-Frait02
    60Кизь ДаниэльФК Лидер U-1700
    61Абиди ОмарОлимпик-Frait03
    62Яременко ЮрийВиннер02
    63Белоус ПавелВиннер00
    64Мельников ДмитрийВиннер02
    65Савченко ДенисСпарта04
    66Перехода НикитаОлимпик-Frait00
    67Яцик ВладиславФК Сухачевка00
    68Мазур БогданФК Сухачевка01
    69Пухкальский ДмитрийFC SAZAN02
    70Проценко ЕвгенийСпарта02
    71Зиятдинов ВадимФК Лидер U-1702
    72Дудкин ЕвгенийФК Лидер U-1702
    73Алексєєв ОлексійФК Лидер U-1702
    74Крамарчук БогданСтальДМЗ00
    75Ермоленко РоманВиннер01
    76Ибрахима НдиайСпарта00
    77Бхатти Навил Юл ЗафарСпарта01
    78Артюхов ВикторВиннер00
    79Фахиров ДмитрийFC SAZAN01
    80Догонов АндрейСпарта03
    81Мухин ЕвгенийВиннер00
    82Гюльбасарян АртурФК Лидер U-1702
    83Хруленко АндрейСтальДМЗ02
    84Зіненко ДаніілФК Сухачевка02
    85Бигма ГригорийFC SAZAN00
    86Драган ВадимОлимпик-Frait01
    87Караюз ДаниилFC SAZAN04
    88Устименко МаксимВиннер01
    89Кайгородов ПавелОлимпик-Frait00
    90Шамонов НикитаМетеор03
    91Лантух БогданСтальДМЗ01
    92Шапкин КонстантинFC SAZAN00
    93Свержевский ЯрославФК Сухачевка02
    94Лаппа АртемФК Сухачевка01
    95Якимащенко АртемОлимпик-Frait02
    96Гладкий НикитаФК Лоцман02
    97Кравченко АндрейФК Лоцман02
    98Охмуш СеменФК Лоцман00
    99Ревенко ЮрийФК Лоцман01
    100Маловик БогданФК Лоцман02
    101Чернышенко ВиталийФК Лоцман01
    102Либман АндрейФК Сухачевка00
    103Дриди ФирасОлимпик-Frait03
    104Триленко АндрійСпарта01
    105Сало МикитаМетеор03
    106Губка ЯрославФК Лидер U-1700
    107Водопьян ВладиславСпарта00
    108Яриновский ВиталийСтальДМЗ02
    109Старина РоманОлимпик-Frait00
    110Топалян ВалерійФК Лидер U-1700
    111Гулин АлексейСтальДМЗ00
    112Шпильовий АндрійФК Лидер U-1702
    113Синяков ДмитрийВиннер00
    114Пожидаев АлександрФК Сухачевка00
    115Куницкий ДмитрийОлимпик-Frait00
    116Полтавец АлександрОлимпик-Frait02
    117Порохнявый АндрейВиннер03
    118Таран ИванВиннер03
    119Табакар ВадимТурнир памяти Р. Шнейдермана 2021 Бомбардиры01
    120Ченчевич АлександрОлимпик-Frait00
    121Навротский СергейВиннер02
    122Юськив ЯрославОлимпик-Frait01
    123Парадиз ДмитрийФК Сухачевка02
    124Василенко ИгорьМетеор03
    125Хомич ВадимМетеор01
    126Амирбеков ВикторФК Сухачевка00
    127Цебро ВладиславОлимпик-Frait01
    128Передерий ОлегФК Сухачевка00
    129Семенюк РостиславСтальДМЗ03
    130Левочкин АлександрФК Сухачевка00
    131Борисов ДаниилFC SAZAN00
    132Рискаль ІванФК Лидер U-1700
    133Журавлев ДмитрийФК Сухачевка01
    134Мищенко СтаниславСтальДМЗ01
    135Кирнаев КонстантинСтальДМЗ01
    136Биляев АлександрОлимпик-Frait00
    137Воробьев АлександрФК Сухачевка02
    138Березовский ЕвгенийФК Лидер U-1702
    139Хребто РоманОлимпик-Frait01
    140Земченко АндрійФК Лидер U-1700
    141Тертишный АлексейСпарта00
    142Бабич НиколайОлимпик-Frait00
    143Погонец АлексейФК Лоцман01
    144Резник ДенисFC SAZAN04
    145Зуєв МатвійФК Лидер U-1701
    146Сохач КонстантинФК Сухачевка00
    147Парасюк МаксимФК Лидер U-1700
    148Дидковский ВладиславФК Сухачевка00
    149Проскура РостиславФК Лидер U-1700
    150Спінжар ДанилоФК Лидер U-1701
    151Замовський ЯрославСтальДМЗ01
    152Нагаец МаксимФК Лидер U-1700
    153Верховецкий ИгорьОлимпик-Frait02
    154Билан ИльяФК Сухачевка02
    155Тимофєєв КирилоФК Лидер U-1700
    156Подриз ПетрФК Сухачевка00
    157Захарій ОлегСтальДМЗ00
    158Боднар СергійФК Лидер U-1700
    159Пащенко ДмитрийFC SAZAN00
    160Шмигельский НиколайFC SAZAN00
    161Мамедов РусланСтальДМЗ00
    162Ольховик АлександрФК Лидер U-1700
    163Шурман ВладиславСпарта02
    164Прищепов БогданФК Лидер U-1701
    165Амбонин ДенисСпарта04
    166Аффелаби Ибн ДжафарСпарта00
    167Векленко РусланФК Лоцман00
    168Зоаті Бі Гол Поль АймарСпарта00
    169Игнатенков ВячеславФК Лоцман00
    170Красновцев НикитаМетеор00
    171Прокопчук КириллФК Сухачевка02
    172Тютюренко ВячеславСпарта03
    173Горб СтаниславСпарта01
    174Полежаев ЯрославФК Сухачевка02
    175Стеценко АндрейСтальДМЗ01
    176Артеменко ДмитрийФК Лоцман01
    177Бондаренко АнтонФК Лоцман01
    178Гулакян ТимурФК Лоцман00
    179Будагов АртемФК Лоцман00
    180Андриенко ЯнСтальДМЗ00
    181Персонов ИванФК Лоцман00
    182Табакар СергейОлимпик-Frait00
    183Кислов ВасильФК Лоцман00
    184Микитюк ЮрийОлимпик-Frait01
    185Клоченков КирилоФК Сухачевка02
    186Сергиенко ДмитрийСпарта03
    187Андреев СергейОлимпик-Frait01
    188Довженко АлександрСтальДМЗ03
    189Мотькин МаксимFC SAZAN01
    190Чалый АлександрФК Лоцман01
    191Сидоренко ЮрийФК Лоцман00
    192Колодинский СергейСтальДМЗ00
    193Срибный ВладиславFC SAZAN01
    194Демо ВиталийСтальДМЗ03
    195Ткаченко АндрейФК Лоцман02
    196Подоляк АртемFC SAZAN00
    197Лютый ВладимирВиннер01
    198Терещенко АлексейВиннер00
    199Поддубцев СергейВиннер00
    200Фомин РусланСтальДМЗ01
    201Чеснов ВладиславСпарта03
    202Кожухарь ЕвгенийВиннер00
    203Свороба ВиталийСпарта02
    204Бойко НиколайВиннер01
    205Шпреков АлександрФК Сухачевка00
    206Киселев РостиславВиннер01
    207Дерявка ДенисСпарта00
    208Оснач МихаилFC SAZAN04
    209Петин НикитаСпарта00
    210Михненко МихаилФК Лидер U-1703
    211Слєпцов МаксимСпарта00
    212Самолич РодионТурнир памяти Р. Шнейдермана 2021 Бомбардиры00
    213Волобуев АлександрОлимпик-Frait00
    214Иващенко АлексейFC SAZAN00
    215Накашидзе НазарСпарта00
    216Лукашевич АлексейFC SAZAN00
    217Балеха АндрейФК Лоцман02
    218Одарич ФедірМетеор00
    219Шустер АндрейFC SAZAN00
    220Мусиенко СергейСпарта03
    221Рудченко ДенисМетеор03
    222Мудренко ДаниилФК Лидер U-1700
    223Козмирчук ДенисФК Лоцман00
    224Николаев ДмитрийФК Лидер U-1700
    225Марченко ИванСтальДМЗ02
    226Михайлов СтепанFC SAZAN00
    227Долинский БогданFC SAZAN04
    228Сидоренко СергійМетеор00
    229Резниченко ДмитрийВиннер00
    230Мневец ИванСпарта01
    231Силиченко АлексейФК Лоцман01
    232Шейко ДенисМетеор00
    233Шитков КирилоМетеор03
    234Каба ДмитроМетеор00
    235Куприй АндрейFC SAZAN00
    236Полежай ІлляМетеор02
    237Чорный МихаилFC SAZAN04
    238Щукін ВячеславМетеор00
    239Ткач ДенисМетеор00
    240Гурулев ДенисМетеор01
    241Авраменко АлександрОлимпик-Frait00
    242Кузнецов ВикторВиннер03
    243Рудень ВалерийФК Лоцман00
    244Жадько СергейФК Лоцман00
    245Семенюк ЯнСпарта03
    246Онищенко ЕвгенийФК Лоцман01
    247Удовиченко АлександрОлимпик-Frait01
    248Рафик Хамза СултанСпарта00
    249Бокий РусланАвтомобилист00
    250Кравинский МаксимМетеор00
    251Сморщек МаксимФК Лоцман00
    252Марусич АндрейФК Лоцман02
    253Запиченко ВладиславОлимпик-Frait01
    254Борисюк ОлександрМетеор00
    255Свержевский ВиталийФК Сухачевка02
    256Кравченко ОлександрВиннер02
    257Ильченко ВадимОлимпик-Frait00
    258Герасимов ЯрославСтальДМЗ00
    259Дворяненко АлександрСтальДМЗ02
    260Михалев АндрейМетеор00
    261Савицкий АнтонСпарта00
    262Жир МихаилФК Лоцман01
    263Ставницер БогданМетеор03
    264Клименко ДмитроМетеор02
    265Найденко СергейФК Лоцман01
    266Ермаков ЮрийФК Сухачевка02