Турнир памяти Р. Шнейдермана 2021 Карточки

    0
    42

    Турнир памяти Р. Шнейдермана 2021 Карточки

    NИгрокКомандаЖКККИгры
    1Клименко ДмитроМетеор202
    2Мороз ВадимFC SAZAN204
    3Барышников ВладиславFC SAZAN204
    4Спінжар ДанилоФК Лидер U-17101
    5Кравченко ОлександрВиннер102
    6Караюз ДаниилFC SAZAN104
    7Кузнецов ВикторВиннер103
    8Добреля ВладимирВиннер102
    9Сакало ВіталійFC SAZAN103
    10Кириченко АлександрFC SAZAN104
    11Лизан ДмитрийФК Сухачевка101
    12Чорный МихаилFC SAZAN104
    13Хребто РоманОлимпик-Frait101
    14Чеснов ВладиславСпарта103
    15Полежаев ЯрославФК Сухачевка102
    16Свороба ВиталийСпарта102
    17Тютюренко ВячеславСпарта103
    18Мельников ДмитрийВиннер102
    19Михненко МихаилФК Лидер U-17103
    20Асриян БорисСпарта103
    21Билык МаксимВиннер103
    22Прищепов БогданФК Лидер U-17101
    23Фахиров ДмитрийFC SAZAN101
    24Гнатенко ВладиславМетеор102
    25Резник ДенисFC SAZAN104
    26Дудкин ЕвгенийФК Лидер U-17102
    27Гречихін ДмитроМетеор103
    28Кувшинов ВадимФК Лидер U-17102
    29Полежай ІлляМетеор102
    30Зиятдинов ВадимФК Лидер U-17102
    31Иващенко АлексейFC SAZAN000
    32Абиди ОмарОлимпик-Frait003
    33Рябоконь ВалентинСтальДМЗ001
    34Гнатюк ВіталійОлимпик-Frait002
    35Жабер ЯхьяОлимпик-Frait003
    36Врублевский ВладиславФК Сухачевка002
    37Каварма АртемСтальДМЗ003
    38Пухкальский ДмитрийFC SAZAN002
    39Мухин ЕвгенийВиннер000
    40Шитков КирилоМетеор003
    41Мневец ИванСпарта001
    42Шейко ДенисМетеор000
    43Козлов БогданМетеор002
    44Яременко ЮрийВиннер002
    45Рябоконь АртурОлимпик-Frait003
    46Савченко ДенисСпарта004
    47Перехода НикитаОлимпик-Frait000
    48Резниченко ДмитрийВиннер000
    49Яцик ВладиславФК Сухачевка000
    50Сидоренко СергійМетеор000
    51Боговенко ИгорьСтальДМЗ002
    52Каба ДмитроМетеор000
    53Либман АндрейФК Сухачевка000
    54Сало МикитаМетеор003
    55Щукін ВячеславМетеор000
    56Воробьев АлександрФК Сухачевка002
    57Зіненко ДаніілФК Сухачевка002
    58Ермаков ЮрийФК Сухачевка002
    59Бигма ГригорийFC SAZAN000
    60Драган ВадимОлимпик-Frait001
    61Линкевич ЕвгенийФК Сухачевка001
    62Шамонов НикитаМетеор003
    63Лантух БогданСтальДМЗ001
    64Свержевский ЯрославФК Сухачевка002
    65Проценко ЕвгенийСпарта002
    66Триленко АндрійСпарта001
    67Лаппа АртемФК Сухачевка001
    68Куприй АндрейFC SAZAN000
    69Гладкий НикитаФК Лоцман002
    70Крикунов БогданFC SAZAN002
    71Охмуш СеменФК Лоцман000
    72Ревенко ЮрийФК Лоцман001
    73Маловик БогданФК Лоцман002
    74Чернышенко ВиталийФК Лоцман001
    75Шмигельский НиколайFC SAZAN000
    76Дриди ФирасОлимпик-Frait003
    77Хруленко АндрейСтальДМЗ002
    78Бхатти Навил Юл ЗафарСпарта001
    79Апостол ДанилоФК Лидер U-17013
    80Юськив ЯрославОлимпик-Frait001
    81Рискаль ІванФК Лидер U-17000
    82Топалян ВалерійФК Лидер U-17000
    83Гулин АлексейСтальДМЗ000
    84Шпильовий АндрійФК Лидер U-17002
    85Синяков ДмитрийВиннер000
    86Пожидаев АлександрФК Сухачевка000
    87Куницкий ДмитрийОлимпик-Frait000
    88Полтавец АлександрОлимпик-Frait002
    89Порохнявый АндрейВиннер003
    90Таран ИванВиннер003
    91Табакар ВадимТурнир памяти Р. Шнейдермана 2021 Карточки001
    92Киреев АндрейФК Сухачевка003
    93Ченчевич АлександрОлимпик-Frait000
    94Парадиз ДмитрийФК Сухачевка002
    95Фомін МаксимОлимпик-Frait003
    96Василенко ИгорьМетеор003
    97Хомич ВадимМетеор001
    98Бордун ВладиславФК Сухачевка003
    99Цебро ВладиславОлимпик-Frait001
    100Передерий ОлегФК Сухачевка000
    101Семенюк РостиславСтальДМЗ003
    102Левочкин АлександрФК Сухачевка000
    103Борисов ДаниилFC SAZAN000
    104Кадильников ВалентинFC SAZAN004
    105Мишкевич ВладиславFC SAZAN002
    106Сохач КонстантинФК Сухачевка000
    107Мазур БогданФК Сухачевка001
    108Кайгородов ПавелОлимпик-Frait000
    109Навротский СергейВиннер002
    110Парасюк МаксимФК Лидер U-17000
    111Зинченко ДмитрийОлимпик-Frait002
    112Земченко АндрійФК Лидер U-17000
    113Алексєєв ОлексійФК Лидер U-17002
    114Крамарчук БогданСтальДМЗ000
    115Русецкий ВячеславСтальДМЗ003
    116Ибрахима НдиайСпарта000
    117Филиппов АлександрФК Сухачевка001
    118Артюхов ВикторВиннер000
    119Пятница АнтонОлимпик-Frait003
    120Гюльбасарян АртурФК Лидер U-17002
    121Водопьян ВладиславСпарта000
    122Мищенко СтаниславСтальДМЗ001
    123Биляев АлександрОлимпик-Frait000
    124Боднар СергійФК Лидер U-17000
    125Бардаченко МихаилСтальДМЗ002
    126Тертишный АлексейСпарта000
    127Чайка ДенисОлимпик-Frait002
    128Бабич НиколайОлимпик-Frait000
    129Погонец АлексейФК Лоцман001
    130Герасимчук МихайлоМетеор002
    131Зуєв МатвійФК Лидер U-17001
    132Кирнаев КонстантинСтальДМЗ001
    133Коновод РостиславФК Лидер U-17002
    134Колесник АртемФК Лоцман001
    135Проскура РостиславФК Лидер U-17000
    136Замовський ЯрославСтальДМЗ001
    137Нагаец МаксимФК Лидер U-17000
    138Верховецкий ИгорьОлимпик-Frait002
    139Крутиков СтаниславВиннер003
    140Тимофєєв КирилоФК Лидер U-17000
    141Выдря АндрейСтальДМЗ003
    142Зайцев ВладиславВиннер003
    143Королишин МихайлоМетеор002
    144Марченко ИванСтальДМЗ002
    145Чалый АлександрФК Лоцман001
    146Семенюк ЯнСпарта003
    147Артеменко ДмитрийФК Лоцман001
    148Сергиенко ДмитрийСпарта003
    149Оснач МихаилFC SAZAN004
    150Демо ВиталийСтальДМЗ003
    151Колодинский СергейСтальДМЗ000
    152Сидоренко ЮрийФК Лоцман000
    153Гетун СтаниславВиннер003
    154Пащенко ДмитрийFC SAZAN000
    155Шмигельський ВладимирСтальДМЗ002
    156Чумак ДаниилСпарта003
    157Мотькин МаксимFC SAZAN001
    158Шевяков АлександрСпарта002
    159Марусич АндрейФК Лоцман002
    160Срибный ВладиславFC SAZAN001
    161Тимков АлександрВиннер003
    162Ткаченко АндрейФК Лоцман002
    163Подоляк АртемFC SAZAN000
    164Лютый ВладимирВиннер001
    165Терещенко АлексейВиннер000
    166Довженко АлександрСтальДМЗ003
    167Поддубцев СергейВиннер000
    168Кожухарь ЕвгенийВиннер000
    169Бойко НиколайВиннер001
    170Шпреков АлександрФК Сухачевка000
    171Киселев РостиславВиннер001
    172Дерявка ДенисСпарта000
    173Онищенко ЕвгенийФК Лоцман001
    174Савицкий АнтонСпарта000
    175Петин НикитаСпарта000
    176Ермоленко РоманВиннер001
    177Яриновский ВиталийСтальДМЗ002
    178Амирбеков ВикторФК Сухачевка000
    179Старина РоманОлимпик-Frait000
    180Журавлев ДмитрийФК Сухачевка001
    181Захарій ОлегСтальДМЗ000
    182Подриз ПетрФК Сухачевка000
    183Билан ИльяФК Сухачевка002
    184Дидковский ВладиславФК Сухачевка000
    185Матвеев АндрейСтальДМЗ003
    186Березовский ЕвгенийФК Лидер U-17002
    187Вельмагин КонстантинФК Лидер U-17002
    188Губка ЯрославФК Лидер U-17000
    189Белоус ПавелВиннер000
    190Найденко СергейФК Лоцман001
    191Кизь ДаниэльФК Лидер U-17000
    192Догонов АндрейСпарта003
    193Якимащенко АртемОлимпик-Frait002
    194Кравченко АндрейФК Лоцман002
    195Шапкин КонстантинFC SAZAN000
    196Устименко МаксимВиннер001
    197Глушко ВадимСпарта002
    198Силиченко АлексейФК Лоцман001
    199Михайлов СтепанFC SAZAN000
    200Накашидзе НазарСпарта000
    201Козмирчук ДенисФК Лоцман000
    202Балеха АндрейФК Лоцман002
    203Долинский БогданFC SAZAN004
    204Оладеле Олуватусин ЭммануельFC SAZAN004
    205Слєпцов МаксимСпарта000
    206Николаев ДмитрийФК Лидер U-17000
    207Прудченко АнтонФК Лоцман002
    208Удовиченко АлександрОлимпик-Frait001
    209Рафик Хамза СултанСпарта000
    210Бокий РусланАвтомобилист000
    211Кравинский МаксимМетеор000
    212Сморщек МаксимФК Лоцман000
    213Володин АртурФК Сухачевка002
    214Запиченко ВладиславОлимпик-Frait001
    215Свержевский ВиталийФК Сухачевка002
    216Ильченко ВадимОлимпик-Frait000
    217Герасимов ЯрославСтальДМЗ000
    218Дворяненко АлександрСтальДМЗ002
    219Михалев АндрейМетеор000
    220Жир МихаилФК Лоцман001
    221Гетун ВладиславВиннер002
    222Ставницер БогданМетеор003
    223Борисюк ОлександрМетеор000
    224Гурулев ДенисМетеор001
    225Эль Фаер ХишамМетеор003
    226Ткач ДенисМетеор000
    227Лукашевич АлексейFC SAZAN000
    228Тарасенко АлександрФК Сухачевка001
    229Одарич ФедірМетеор000
    230Шустер АндрейFC SAZAN000
    231Мусиенко СергейСпарта003
    232Рудченко ДенисМетеор003
    233Мудренко ДаниилФК Лидер U-17000
    234Сиволап ДанилоМетеор001
    235Смирнов ЯрославОлимпик-Frait001
    236Жадько СергейФК Лоцман000
    237Фомин РусланСтальДМЗ001
    238Мамедов РусланСтальДМЗ000
    239Гончар АртемФК Сухачевка003
    240Горб СтаниславСпарта001
    241Клоченков КирилоФК Сухачевка002
    242Ольховик АлександрФК Лидер U-17000
    243Шурман ВладиславСпарта002
    244Амбонин ДенисСпарта004
    245Аффелаби Ибн ДжафарСпарта000
    246Векленко РусланФК Лоцман000
    247Зоаті Бі Гол Поль АймарСпарта000
    248Игнатенков ВячеславФК Лоцман000
    249Красновцев НикитаМетеор000
    250Прокопчук КириллФК Сухачевка002
    251Стеценко АндрейСтальДМЗ001
    252Рудень ВалерийФК Лоцман000
    253ВыскоркаДДУВС002
    254Бондаренко АнтонФК Лоцман001
    255Гулакян ТимурФК Лоцман000
    256Будагов АртемФК Лоцман000
    257Андриенко ЯнСтальДМЗ000
    258Персонов ИванФК Лоцман000
    259Табакар СергейОлимпик-Frait000
    260Кислов ВасильФК Лоцман000
    261Микитюк ЮрийОлимпик-Frait001
    262Самолич РодионТурнир памяти Р. Шнейдермана 2021 Карточки000
    263Андреев СергейОлимпик-Frait001
    264Волобуев АлександрОлимпик-Frait000
    265Авраменко АлександрОлимпик-Frait000
    266Шукалов АлександрFC SAZAN011