Пульс «Первая лига»

КомандаИВНПЗПРО
11190248192927
2ЛФК Олимпик1173132181424
3ФК Днепр ЮА118032720724
4ФК Форца1154225151019
5ЛФК Титан115332821718
6ФК Орион115243233-117
7АФК Гвардеец114162534-913
8FC Shadows inc113351721-412
9Новокодацкий ФК113262521411
10Old Team112271633-178
11ФК Папин Дом112182035-157
12ФК Ангел112181742-257

Пульс «Первая лига»

15.09.2019, Воскресенье
14:00 ФК Ангел 2 - 5 FC Shadows inc
14:00 ЛФК Титан 2 - 2 ЛФК Олимпик
19:00 ФК Форца 3 - 1 Новокодацкий ФК
19:00 ФК Папин Дом 2 - 6 Янг Бойс
19:00 Old Team 4 - 3 ФК Орион
20:00 ФК Орион 2 - 9 Янг Бойс
20:00 АФК Гвардеец 4 - 5 ФК Днепр ЮА
28.09.2019, Суббота
16:00 Новокодацкий ФК 0 - 0 FC Shadows inc
17:00 FC Shadows inc 0 - 1 Янг Бойс
18:00 Янг Бойс 2 - 4 Новокодацкий ФК
29.09.2019, Воскресенье
14:00 ЛФК Олимпик 4 - 4 ФК Орион
15:00 ФК Ангел 2 - 0 АФК Гвардеец
16:00 Old Team 1 - 5 ЛФК Титан
16:00 ФК Орион 3 - 3 ФК Форца
16:00 ЛФК Олимпик 3 - 0 ФК Ангел
17:00 ФК Днепр ЮА 2 - 1 Old Team
17:00 ФК Папин Дом 1 - 1 ЛФК Титан
17:00 АФК Гвардеец 2 - 2 ФК Форца
18:00 ФК Днепр ЮА 2 - 1 ФК Папин Дом
06.10.2019, Воскресенье
14:00 ЛФК Олимпик 4 - 1 АФК Гвардеец
15:00 Новокодацкий ФК 1 - 3 ЛФК Олимпик
16:00 АФК Гвардеец 0 - 5 ЛФК Титан
17:00 ФК Папин Дом 2 - 0 Новокодацкий ФК
17:00 ФК Ангел 0 - 1 ФК Форца
18:00 ЛФК Титан 6 - 2 ФК Ангел
18:00 ФК Орион 4 - 1 ФК Папин Дом
19:00 ФК Форца 0 - 0 FC Shadows inc
12.10.2019, Суббота
19:00 Old Team 1 - 1 Новокодацкий ФК
19:00 ФК Орион 3 - 0 FC Shadows inc
20:00 Новокодацкий ФК 3 - 4 ФК Орион
20:00 FC Shadows inc 2 - 1 Old Team
13.10.2019, Воскресенье
13:00 ЛФК Олимпик 3 - 2 ФК Папин Дом
14:00 Янг Бойс 4 - 2 ЛФК Олимпик
14:00 ФК Днепр ЮА 5 - 1 ФК Ангел
15:00 ФК Папин Дом 1 - 5 АФК Гвардеец
16:00 ЛФК Титан 1 - 0 ФК Днепр ЮА
18:00 ЛФК Титан 1 - 3 ФК Форца
20.10.2019, Воскресенье
13:00 Old Team 3 - 2 ФК Папин Дом
13:00 Янг Бойс 5 - 1 ФК Ангел
13:00 ФК Орион 1 - 2 ФК Днепр ЮА
14:00 ФК Ангел 0 - 7 Новокодацкий ФК
14:00 ФК Днепр ЮА 4 - 2 Янг Бойс
14:00 ФК Форца 4 - 0 Old Team
15:00 ФК Папин Дом 2 - 6 ФК Форца
16:00 ЛФК Олимпик 3 - 0 FC Shadows inc
26.10.2019, Суббота
16:00 АФК Гвардеец 4 - 3 Новокодацкий ФК
17:00 ФК Орион 2 - 1 АФК Гвардеец
27.10.2019, Воскресенье
14:00 ФК Ангел 2 - 2 Old Team
14:00 ФК Днепр ЮА 1 - 3 ЛФК Олимпик
15:00 ЛФК Олимпик 3 - 1 Old Team
16:00 FC Shadows inc 4 - 1 ФК Днепр ЮА
18:00 ФК Форца 0 - 1 Янг Бойс
18:00 ЛФК Титан 3 - 3 FC Shadows inc
20:00 Янг Бойс 5 - 2 ЛФК Титан
03.11.2019, Воскресенье
13:00 ЛФК Титан 2 - 0 ФК Орион
14:00 Новокодацкий ФК 4 - 0 ЛФК Титан
14:00 ФК Орион 6 - 4 ФК Ангел
15:00 FC Shadows inc 2 - 4 ФК Папин Дом
16:00 ФК Ангел 3 - 2 ФК Папин Дом
17:00 АФК Гвардеец 3 - 1 FC Shadows inc
17:00 Янг Бойс 5 - 1 Old Team
18:00 Old Team 1 - 4 АФК Гвардеец
20:00 ФК Днепр ЮА 3 - 1 ФК Форца
10.11.2019, Воскресенье
16:00 ФК Днепр ЮА 2 - 1 Новокодацкий ФК
16:00 ФК Форца 2 - 2 ЛФК Олимпик
17:00 АФК Гвардеец 1 - 8 Янг Бойс