Пульс «Высшая лига»

КомандаИВНПЗПРО
11190228181027
2ФК Петровец1181225131225
3ФК Звезда1072149202923
41063137142321
5ФК Борисфен116142526-119
6ФК Фортекс115242821717
7ФК Металлист114162633-713
8Кильчень114072033-1312
9Витязь113172129-810
10ФК Кураж112272440-168
11Фортуна112092146-256
12Квадратные Метры101181930-114

Пульс «Высшая лига»

15.09.2019, Воскресенье
14:00 Фортуна 5 - 3 Квадратные Метры
15:00 ФК Сухачевка 1 - 0 ФК Металлист
15:00 ФК Кураж 1 - 2 ФК Борисфен
16:00 Витязь 3 - 2 Фортуна
17:00 ФК Петровец 3 - 0 ФК Фортекс
17:00 ФК Борисфен 3 - 2 ФК Металлист
17:00 ФК Сухачевка 3 - 0 ФК Кураж
18:00 FC SAZAN 10 - 2 FC Strike
18:00 ФК Фортекс 2 - 3 Витязь
22.09.2019, Воскресенье
17:00 ФК Петровец 0 - 1 Кильчень
17:00 ФК Звезда 4 - 2 ФК Металлист
18:00 Фортуна 1 - 5 ФК Сухачевка
28.09.2019, Суббота
19:00 ФК Сухачевка 3 - 2 ФК Борисфен
19:00 ФК Звезда 2 - 2 ФК Петровец
20:00 ФК Борисфен 1 - 5 ФК Звезда
20:00 ФК Сухачевка 3 - 0 ФК Петровец
29.09.2019, Воскресенье
14:00 Фортуна 5 - 2 ФК Кураж
14:00 ФК Энергия 3 - 1 Витязь
15:00 ФК Кураж 2 - 5 Витязь
15:00 ФК Энергия 5 - 1 Фортуна
18:00 ФК Металлист 3 - 2 Кильчень
19:00 Кильчень 0 - 2 ФК Фортекс
19:00 Квадратные Метры 2 - 4 ФК Металлист
20:00 ФК Фортекс 2 - 2 Квадратные Метры
06.10.2019, Воскресенье
18:00 Кильчень 6 - 1 Фортуна
19:00 Фортуна 2 - 6 ФК Металлист
19:00 Витязь 0 - 1 ФК Сухачевка
20:00 Кильчень 4 - 1 Витязь
12.10.2019, Суббота
16:00 ФК Звезда 1 - 3 ФК Фортекс
17:00 ФК Борисфен 1 - 2 ФК Петровец
18:00 ФК Борисфен 3 - 2 ФК Фортекс
13.10.2019, Воскресенье
17:00 ФК Сухачевка 4 - 1 Кильчень
17:00 ФК Энергия 5 - 2 ФК Металлист
18:00 Квадратные Метры 2 - 3 ФК Сухачевка
19:00 ФК Металлист 3 - 3 ФК Кураж
19:00 Кильчень 2 - 1 Квадратные Метры
20.10.2019, Воскресенье
15:00 ФК Звезда 2 - 2 ФК Энергия
15:00 ФК Фортекс 4 - 1 Фортуна
16:00 ФК Энергия 2 - 2 ФК Фортекс
17:00 ФК Звезда 6 - 3 Фортуна
17:00 Квадратные Метры 2 - 5 ФК Кураж
18:00 Витязь 1 - 2 ФК Петровец
19:00 ФК Петровец 3 - 2 Квадратные Метры
19:00 ФК Кураж 3 - 1 Кильчень
20:00 Витязь 3 - 3 ФК Борисфен
26.10.2019, Суббота
16:00 ФК Энергия 1 - 3 ФК Петровец
17:00 Квадратные Метры 1 ФК Энергия
18:00 ФК Петровец 3 - 0 Фортуна
19:00 ФК Борисфен 5 - 2 Квадратные Метры
20:00 Фортуна 0 - 3 ФК Борисфен
27.10.2019, Воскресенье
16:00 ФК Кураж 2 - 2 ФК Энергия
17:00 ФК Энергия 8 - 0 Кильчень
17:00 Витязь 1 - 5 ФК Звезда
18:00 ФК Сухачевка 3 - 0 ФК Фортекс
19:00 Кильчень 2 - 8 ФК Звезда
19:00 ФК Металлист 3 - 2 Витязь
20:00 ФК Фортекс 6 - 1 ФК Металлист
02.11.2019, Суббота
16:00 ФК Петровец 3 - 0 ФК Металлист
16:00 ФК Звезда -- : -- Квадратные Метры
17:00 Витязь 1 - 2 Квадратные Метры
03.11.2019, Воскресенье
13:00 ФК Кураж 2 - 5 ФК Фортекс
15:00 ФК Звезда 8 - 2 ФК Кураж
18:00 ФК Сухачевка 0 - 4 ФК Энергия
18:00 Кильчень 1 - 2 ФК Борисфен
10.11.2019, Воскресенье
14:00 ФК Борисфен 0 - 5 ФК Энергия
14:00 ФК Петровец 4 - 2 ФК Кураж
15:00 ФК Звезда 8 - 2 ФК Сухачевка