2023-10-19 19:15:5519.10.2023 | ДЮСШ-7-Океан | 2 - 4 | ФК “Тріумф” | 19:15:5519:15 |
2023-10-11 19:00:0411.10.2023 | Айленд (м. Дніпро) | 4 - 3 | ДЮСШ-7-Океан | 19:00:0419:00 |
2023-10-05 19:00:5405.10.2023 | ДЮСШ-7-Океан | 2 - 0 | ФК «Спарта» | 19:00:5419:00 |
2023-09-20 19:00:0420.09.2023 | ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка) | 0 - 2 | ДЮСШ-7-Океан | 19:00:0419:00 |
2023-09-12 19:30:4612.09.2023 | ДЮСШ-7-Океан | 3 - 4 | FC «CUBOMETR» | 19:30:4619:30 |
2023-09-05 20:00:5805.09.2023 | FC «Sazan» | 3 - 4 | ДЮСШ-7-Океан | 20:00:5820:00 |
2023-08-31 19:00:4931.08.2023 | ФК «Тополь» | 5 - 1 | ДЮСШ-7-Океан | 19:00:4919:00 |
2023-08-24 19:30:1624.08.2023 | ДЮСШ-7-Океан | 2 - 5 | ФК «Сухачівка» | 19:30:1619:30 |
2023-08-17 19:00:3317.08.2023 | ФК «СтальДМЗ» (м. Дніпро) | 5 - 3 | ДЮСШ-7-Океан | 19:00:3319:00 |
2023-08-07 19:30:4807.08.2023 | ДЮСШ-7-Океан | 2 - 2 | FC «CUBOMETR» | 19:30:4819:30 |
2023-08-02 19:00:1802.08.2023 | ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка) | 1 - 7 | ДЮСШ-7-Океан | 19:00:1819:00 |
2023-07-19 19:30:2119.07.2023 | FRAIT (м. Дніпро) | 4 - 0 | ДЮСШ-7-Океан | 19:30:2119:30 |
2023-07-03 19:00:4903.07.2023 | ДЮСШ-7-Океан | 1 - 4 | FC Wolves | 19:00:4919:00 |
2023-06-22 19:00:3622.06.2023 | ДЮСШ-7-Океан | 3 - 6 | Айленд (м. Дніпро) | 19:00:3619:00 |
2023-06-15 19:00:3515.06.2023 | ДЮСШ-7-Океан | 1(5) - 1(4) | ФК «Спарта» | 19:00:3519:00 |
2023-06-09 19:00:3109.06.2023 | ФК «Спарта» | 1 - 7 | ДЮСШ-7-Океан | 19:00:3119:00 |
2023-05-30 19:00:2630.05.2023 | ДЮСШ-7-Океан | 3 - 4 | ФК «Альянс» | 19:00:2619:00 |
2023-05-23 19:00:3723.05.2023 | FC HUNTERS | 11 - 1 | ДЮСШ-7-Океан | 19:00:3719:00 |
2023-05-16 19:00:3116.05.2023 | ДЮСШ-7-Океан | 2 - 4 | Олімпік (м. Дніпро) | 19:00:3119:00 |
2023-05-04 20:45:5604.05.2023 | ФК «СтальДМЗ» (м. Дніпро) | 8 - 1 | ДЮСШ-7-Океан | 20:45:5620:45 |
2023-04-19 20:30:5219.04.2023 | ФК “Тріумф” | 2 - 0 | ДЮСШ-7-Океан | 20:30:5220:30 |
2023-04-14 19:00:4314.04.2023 | ДЮСШ-7-Океан | 2 - 2 | FC «Sazan» | 19:00:4319:00 |
2021-11-16 20:30:2516.11.2021 | FC Wolves | 3 - 2 | ДЮСШ-7-Океан | 20:30:2520:30 |
2021-11-10 20:30:5210.11.2021 | ДЮСШ-7-Океан | 3 - 2 | ФК АРГО | 20:30:5220:30 |
2021-11-03 20:30:5503.11.2021 | ФК «Спарта» | 0 - 3 | ДЮСШ-7-Океан | 20:30:5520:30 |
2021-10-27 19:00:5427.10.2021 | ДЮСШ-7-Океан | 0 - 3 | FC International | 19:00:5419:00 |
2021-10-20 19:00:2020.10.2021 | ФК “Лоцман” (Новоолександрівка) | 2 - 4 | ДЮСШ-7-Океан | 19:00:2019:00 |
2021-10-13 19:00:3013.10.2021 | ДЮСШ-7-Океан | 4 - 4 | ФК “Тріумф” | 19:00:3019:00 |
2021-10-07 20:30:2407.10.2021 | FC «Sazan» | 1 - 0 | ДЮСШ-7-Океан | 20:30:2420:30 |
2021-09-30 21:00:5530.09.2021 | ДЮСШ-7-Океан | 5 - 2 | Олімпік (м. Дніпро) | 21:00:5521:00 |
2021-09-22 19:00:0922.09.2021 | ДЮСШ-7-Океан | 3 - 1 | ФК Чемпионы | 19:00:0919:00 |
2021-09-15 20:30:1515.09.2021 | Метеор | 2 - 3 | ДЮСШ-7-Океан | 20:30:1520:30 |
2021-09-08 19:00:0208.09.2021 | ДЮСШ-7-Океан | 3 - 2 | ФК «Альянс» | 19:00:0219:00 |
2021-08-23 17:00:3123.08.2021 | ДЮСШ-7 | 2 - 3 | ДЮСШ-7-Океан | 17:00:3117:00 |
2021-08-20 19:30:5920.08.2021 | ДЮСШ-7-Океан | 4 - 1 | МДЮСШ | 19:30:5919:30 |