Турнир памяти Р.Г. Шнейдермана

КомандаИВНПЗПРО
111006063
211006333
311005233
411005323
5210110913
600000000
700000000
8ФК Олимпик-Frait100135-20
9100125-30
102002313-100

Турнир памяти Р. Г. Шнейдермана

03.12.2018, Понедельник, 1 тур
00:00 ДнепрФАМ -- : -- СК Днепр-1-Борисфен
05.12.2018, Среда, 1 тур
19:00 Легионер 5 - 2 ФК Лоцман
20:30 Энергия — 2 5 - 3 ФК Олимпик-Frait unt
06.12.2018, Четверг, 1 тур
19:00 ФК Сухачевка 6 - 3 МДЮСШ
20:30 Спарта 0 - 6 СтальДМЗ
13.12.2018, Четверг, 2 тур
21:00 МДЮСШ 7 - 3 Спарта
17.12.2018, Понедельник, 3 тур
00:00 ФК Сухачевка -- : -- Энергия — 2
00:00 СтальДМЗ -- : -- ФК Олимпик-Frait unt
00:00 ДнепрФАМ -- : -- МДЮСШ
00:00 ФК Лоцман -- : -- СК Днепр-1-Борисфен
00:00 Спарта -- : -- Легионер
18.12.2018, Вторник, 2 тур
21:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен -- : -- СтальДМЗ
19.12.2018, Среда, 2 тур
19:00 ФК Лоцман -- : -- Энергия — 2
19:00 ФК Олимпик-Frait unt -- : -- ФК Сухачевка
20:30 Легионер -- : -- ДнепрФАМ
07.01.2019, Понедельник, 4 тур
00:00 СтальДМЗ -- : -- Легионер
00:00 Энергия — 2 -- : -- СК Днепр-1-Борисфен
00:00 ФК Олимпик-Frait unt -- : -- ДнепрФАМ
00:00 МДЮСШ -- : -- ФК Лоцман
00:00 Спарта -- : -- ФК Сухачевка
14.01.2019, Понедельник, 5 тур
00:00 ФК Олимпик-Frait unt -- : -- Легионер
00:00 СтальДМЗ -- : -- ФК Сухачевка
00:00 ДнепрФАМ -- : -- ФК Лоцман
00:00 МДЮСШ -- : -- Энергия — 2
00:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен -- : -- Спарта
21.01.2019, Понедельник, 6 тур
00:00 ФК Сухачевка -- : -- ФК Лоцман
00:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен -- : -- МДЮСШ
00:00 СтальДМЗ -- : -- ДнепрФАМ
00:00 Спарта -- : -- ФК Олимпик-Frait unt
00:00 Энергия — 2 -- : -- Легионер
28.01.2019, Понедельник, 7 тур
00:00 МДЮСШ -- : -- СтальДМЗ
00:00 Легионер -- : -- ФК Сухачевка
00:00 ФК Лоцман -- : -- Спарта
00:00 ДнепрФАМ -- : -- Энергия — 2
00:00 ФК Олимпик-Frait unt -- : -- СК Днепр-1-Борисфен
04.02.2019, Понедельник, 8 тур
00:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен -- : -- Легионер
00:00 ФК Олимпик-Frait unt -- : -- МДЮСШ
00:00 Энергия — 2 -- : -- Спарта
00:00 ФК Лоцман -- : -- СтальДМЗ
00:00 ФК Сухачевка -- : -- ДнепрФАМ
11.02.2019, Понедельник, 9 тур
00:00 Энергия — 2 -- : -- СтальДМЗ
00:00 ФК Сухачевка -- : -- СК Днепр-1-Борисфен
00:00 ФК Лоцман -- : -- ФК Олимпик-Frait unt
00:00 ДнепрФАМ -- : -- Спарта
00:00 Легионер -- : -- МДЮСШ