Четвер, Серпень 5, 2021

Турнір пам’яті Р. Шнейдермана 2020/2021

КомандаИВНПЗПРО
11111004563933
21191157134428
31182145153026
4115243128317
5104242024-414
6114252647-2114
7113352524112
8114073237-512
9114071636-2012
1092251925-68
11111281351-385
12100281942-232

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 И В Н П З П Р О
1 13-2--:--3-2--:--1-0--:--5-0--:--2-0--:--6-0--:--2-0--:--7-1--:--4-1--:--6-0--:--6-0--:--1111004563933
2 2-3--:--21-1--:--4-3--:--15-0--:--4-1--:--7-0--:--2-0--:--6-4--:--2-1--:--11-0--:--3-0--:--1191157134428
3 2-3--:--1-1--:--39-1--:--9-1--:--3-2--:--7-1--:--1-1--:--2-1--:--4-2--:--2-0--:--5-2--:--1182145153026
4 0-1--:--3-4--:--1-9--:--43-1--:--3-3--:--0-1--:--4-3--:--3-0--:--4-1--:--6-1--:--4-4--:--115243128317
5 0-5--:--0-15--:--1-9--:--1-3--:--54-2--:--4-2--:--2-2--:--2-5--:--2-2--:--7-2--:--3-0--:--114252647-2114
6 0-2--:--1-4--:--2-3--:--3-3--:--2-4--:--63-2--:--1-0--:--3-2--:----:----:--1-1--:--4-3--:--114242024-414
7 0-6--:--0-7--:--1-7--:--1-0--:--2-4--:--2-3--:--72-0--:--3-2--:--1-3--:--1-2--:--3-2--:--114071636-2012
8 0-2--:--0-2--:--1-1--:--3-4--:--2-2--:--0-1--:--0-2--:--85-4--:--2-2--:--6-1--:--6-3--:--113352524112
9 1-7--:--4-6--:--1-2--:--0-3--:--5-2--:--2-3--:--2-3--:--4-5--:--94-3--:--4-1--:--5-2--:--114073237-512
10 1-4--:--1-2--:--2-4--:--1-4--:--2-2--:----:----:--3-1--:--2-2--:--3-4--:--104-2--:----:----:--112251925-68
11 0-6--:--0-11--:--0-2--:--1-6--:--2-7--:--1-1--:--2-1--:--1-6--:--1-4--:--2-4--:--113-3--:--111281351-385
12 0-6--:--0-3--:--2-5--:--4-4--:--0-3--:--3-4--:--2-3--:--3-6--:--2-5--:----:----:--3-3--:--12110281942-232

Турнір пам’яті Р. Шнейдермана 2020/2021

08.12.2020, Вівторок, 1 тур
19:30 ФК Сухачівка 3 - 0 FC SAZAN
09.12.2020, Середа, 1 тур
19:00 Віннер 6 - 0 ФК Лоцман
19:00 ДДУВС 1 - 9 СтальДМЗ
20:30 Олімпік-Frait 4 - 1 BRIAR
20:30 Метеор 6 - 1 Спарта
15.12.2020, Вівторок, 2 тур
19:30 Метеор 2 - 2 ФК Лідер U-17
16.12.2020, Середа, 2 тур
19:00 Олімпік-Frait 7 - 0 ДЮСШ-2
19:00 FC SAZAN 5 - 2 ДДУВС
20:30 ФК Сухачівка 6 - 1 Спарта
17.12.2020, Четвер, 2 тур
19:00 СтальДМЗ 5 - 2 ФК Лоцман
20:30 Віннер 2 - 0 BRIAR
22.12.2020, Вівторок, 3 тур
19:00 FC SAZAN 4 - 1 Спарта
23.12.2020, Середа, 3 тур
19:00 СтальДМЗ 3 - 2 BRIAR
20:30 Метеор 0 - 2 Олімпік-Frait
24.12.2020, Четвер, 3 тур
19:00 ДДУВС 3 - 0 ФК Лоцман
19:30 ФК Сухачівка 4 - 1 ФК Лідер U-17
20:00 Віннер 6 - 0 ДЮСШ-2
12.01.2021, Вівторок, 4 тур
19:30 FC SAZAN 4 - 3 ФК Лідер U-17
20:00 Спарта 2 - 7 ДДУВС
21.01.2021, Четвер, 4 тур
19:00 СтальДМЗ 7 - 1 ДЮСШ-2
19:30 ФК Лоцман 3 - 4 BRIAR
20:00 Віннер 2 - 0 Метеор
20:30 ФК Сухачівка 3 - 4 Олімпік-Frait
26.01.2021, Вівторок, 5 тур
19:30 ДДУВС 4 - 2 BRIAR
27.01.2021, Середа, 5 тур
19:00 ФК Лоцман 2 - 3 ДЮСШ-2
19:00 СтальДМЗ 1 - 1 Метеор
20:30 FC SAZAN 4 - 6 Олімпік-Frait
28.01.2021, Четвер, 5 тур
20:00 Спарта 2 - 4 ФК Лідер U-17
02.02.2021, Вівторок, 6 тур
19:00 СтальДМЗ 9 - 1 ФК Сухачівка
19:30 ФК Лідер U-17 2 - 2 ДДУВС
03.02.2021, Середа, 6 тур
19:00 ФК Лоцман 3 - 6 Метеор
20:30 FC SAZAN 1 - 7 Віннер
04.02.2021, Четвер, 6 тур
20:00 Спарта 0 - 11 Олімпік-Frait
20:00 BRIAR 3 - 2 ДЮСШ-2
16.02.2021, Вівторок, 7 тур
19:30 ФК Лідер U-17 1 - 2 Олімпік-Frait
20:15 Спарта 0 - 6 Віннер
17.02.2021, Середа, 7 тур
19:00 ФК Лоцман 4 - 4 ФК Сухачівка
23.02.2021, Вівторок, 8 тур
19:00 ФК Лідер U-17 1 - 4 Віннер
20:30 ДЮСШ-2 2 - 0 Метеор
24.02.2021, Середа, 8 тур
19:00 ФК Лоцман 2 - 5 FC SAZAN
19:30 Олімпік-Frait 15 - 0 ДДУВС
20:30 BRIAR 3 - 3 ФК Сухачівка
25.02.2021, Четвер, 1 тур
19:30 ДЮСШ-2 1 - 3 ФК Лідер U-17
25.02.2021, Четвер, 8 тур
20:00 Спарта 0 - 2 СтальДМЗ
02.03.2021, Вівторок, 9 тур
19:30 ФК Лідер U-17 2 - 4 СтальДМЗ
20:00 ДЮСШ-2 1 - 0 ФК Сухачівка
03.03.2021, Середа, 9 тур
19:00 ДДУВС 2 - 2 Метеор
20:30 Спарта 3 - 3 ФК Лоцман
20:30 Олімпік-Frait 2 - 3 Віннер
04.03.2021, Четвер, 9 тур
20:30 BRIAR 3 - 2 FC SAZAN
10.03.2021, Середа, 7 тур
19:00 ДДУВС 4 - 2 ДЮСШ-2
20:30 FC SAZAN 1 - 2 СтальДМЗ
11.03.2021, Четвер, 7 тур
21:00 BRIAR 1 - 0 Метеор
17.03.2021, Середа, 10 тур
20:00 Віннер 5 - 0 ДДУВС
20:30 Метеор 3 - 4 ФК Сухачівка
21:00 ДЮСШ-2 3 - 2 FC SAZAN
18.03.2021, Четвер, 10 тур
00:00 ФК Лідер U-17 -- : -- ФК Лоцман
19:00 Олімпік-Frait 1 - 1 СтальДМЗ
20.03.2021, Субота, 10 тур
19:00 BRIAR 1 - 1 Спарта
21.03.2021, Неділя, 10 тур
14:00 ФК Сухачівка 0 - 1 Віннер
23.03.2021, Вівторок, 11 тур
20:30 ДДУВС 1 - 3 ФК Сухачівка
24.03.2021, Середа, 11 тур
20:30 Метеор 5 - 4 FC SAZAN
25.03.2021, Четвер, 11 тур
19:00 Олімпік-Frait 3 - 0 ФК Лоцман
19:30 ФК Лідер U-17 -- : -- BRIAR
20:00 Віннер 3 - 2 СтальДМЗ
31.03.2021, Середа, 11 тур
20:30 ДЮСШ-2 1 - 2 Спарта