Турнир памяти Романа Шнейдермана

Турнир памяти Романа Шнейдермана 2019\2020

03.12.2019, Вторник, 1 тур
20:45 FC SAZAN -- : -- ФК Олимпик-Frait unt
04.12.2019, Среда, 1 тур
19:00 ФК Лидер U-16 4 - 4 ФК Сухачевка
19:30 ФК Лоцман -- : -- СтальДМЗ
05.12.2019, Четверг, 1 тур
19:00 ФК Чемпионы (Днепр) -- : -- Спарта
20:45 Sip Sip House -- : -- Импульс (г. Днепр)
09.12.2019, Понедельник, 2 тур
00:00 Sip Sip House -- : -- Спарта
00:00 ФК Сухачевка -- : -- Метеор (г. Днепр)
00:00 FC SAZAN -- : -- СтальДМЗ
00:00 ФК Лоцман -- : -- ФК Чемпионы (Днепр)
00:00 ФК Лидер U-16 -- : -- Импульс (г. Днепр)
16.12.2019, Понедельник, 3 тур
00:00 Sip Sip House -- : -- ФК Лоцман
00:00 Метеор (г. Днепр) -- : -- ФК Олимпик-Frait unt
00:00 FC SAZAN -- : -- ФК Чемпионы (Днепр)
00:00 ФК Лидер U-16 -- : -- Спарта
00:00 ФК Сухачевка -- : -- Импульс (г. Днепр)
13.01.2020, Понедельник, 4 тур
00:00 Импульс (г. Днепр) -- : -- Метеор (г. Днепр)
00:00 ФК Сухачевка -- : -- Спарта
00:00 ФК Лидер U-16 -- : -- ФК Лоцман
00:00 ФК Олимпик-Frait unt -- : -- СтальДМЗ
00:00 FC SAZAN -- : -- Sip Sip House
20.01.2020, Понедельник, 5 тур
00:00 Импульс (г. Днепр) -- : -- Спарта
00:00 ФК Лидер U-16 -- : -- FC SAZAN
00:00 ФК Сухачевка -- : -- ФК Лоцман
00:00 ФК Олимпик-Frait unt -- : -- ФК Чемпионы (Днепр)
00:00 Метеор (г. Днепр) -- : -- СтальДМЗ
27.01.2020, Понедельник, 6 тур
00:00 СтальДМЗ -- : -- ФК Чемпионы (Днепр)
00:00 ФК Олимпик-Frait unt -- : -- Sip Sip House
00:00 ФК Сухачевка -- : -- FC SAZAN
00:00 Импульс (г. Днепр) -- : -- ФК Лоцман
00:00 Спарта -- : -- Метеор (г. Днепр)
03.02.2020, Понедельник, 7 тур
00:00 Спарта -- : -- ФК Лоцман
00:00 ФК Олимпик-Frait unt -- : -- ФК Лидер U-16
00:00 Импульс (г. Днепр) -- : -- FC SAZAN
00:00 Метеор (г. Днепр) -- : -- ФК Чемпионы (Днепр)
00:00 СтальДМЗ -- : -- Sip Sip House
10.02.2020, Понедельник, 8 тур
00:00 ФК Олимпик-Frait unt -- : -- ФК Сухачевка
00:00 ФК Чемпионы (Днепр) -- : -- Sip Sip House
00:00 СтальДМЗ -- : -- ФК Лидер U-16
00:00 ФК Лоцман -- : -- Метеор (г. Днепр)
00:00 Спарта -- : -- FC SAZAN
17.02.2020, Понедельник, 9 тур
00:00 ФК Чемпионы (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Лидер U-16
00:00 ФК Лоцман -- : -- FC SAZAN
00:00 Импульс (г. Днепр) -- : -- ФК Олимпик-Frait unt
00:00 Метеор (г. Днепр) -- : -- Sip Sip House
00:00 СтальДМЗ -- : -- ФК Сухачевка
24.02.2020, Понедельник, 10 тур
00:00 Sip Sip House -- : -- ФК Лидер U-16
00:00 FC SAZAN -- : -- Метеор (г. Днепр)
00:00 ФК Чемпионы (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Сухачевка
00:00 СтальДМЗ -- : -- Импульс (г. Днепр)
00:00 Спарта -- : -- ФК Олимпик-Frait unt
02.03.2020, Понедельник, 11 тур
00:00 ФК Чемпионы (Днепр) -- : -- Импульс (г. Днепр)
00:00 Спарта -- : -- СтальДМЗ
00:00 Sip Sip House -- : -- ФК Сухачевка
00:00 ФК Лоцман -- : -- ФК Олимпик-Frait unt
00:00 Метеор (г. Днепр) -- : -- ФК Лидер U-16