Высшая Лига

КомандаИВНПЗПРО
115111353183534
2159062332-927
3158163329425
4156183032-219
51511131256-444

Календарь Высшая Лига

03.05.2017, Среда, 1 тур
18:30 Легион 2 - 0 ФК ВПК АГРО — 2
04.05.2017, Четверг, 1 тур
21:00 КБ Южное 1 - 4 Техмаш
09.05.2017, Вторник, 2 тур
18:30 СтальДМЗ 3 - 0 КБ Южное
16:30 ФК ВПК АГРО — 2 1 - 0 Альфа и Омега
10.05.2017, Среда, 2 тур
20:45 Техмаш 1 - 1 Легион
25.05.2017, Четверг, 3 тур
18:30 Легион 3 - 0 СтальДМЗ
19:00 Альфа и Омега 2 - 1 Техмаш
01.06.2017, Четверг, 4 тур
18:45 КБ Южное 2 - 7 Легион
30.05.2017, Вторник, 4 тур
18:45 СтальДМЗ 2 - 1 Альфа и Омега
07.06.2017, Среда, 5 тур
19:00 ФК ВПК АГРО — 2 2 - 1 Техмаш
08.06.2017, Четверг, 5 тур
19:00 Альфа и Омега 3 - 3 КБ Южное
13.06.2017, Вторник, 6 тур
19:00 СтальДМЗ 0 - 3 ФК ВПК АГРО — 2
14.06.2017, Среда, 6 тур
19:30 Легион 5 - 3 Альфа и Омега
27.06.2017, Вторник, 7 тур
19:00 ФК ВПК АГРО — 2 5 - 0 КБ Южное
28.06.2017, Среда, 7 тур
20:30 Техмаш 0 - 3 СтальДМЗ
05.07.2017, Среда, 8 тур
20:30 Техмаш 4 - 3 КБ Южное
04.07.2017, Вторник, 8 тур
19:15 ФК ВПК АГРО — 2 2 - 1 Легион
13.07.2017, Четверг, 9 тур
19:00 Альфа и Омега 0 - 4 ФК ВПК АГРО — 2
12.07.2017, Среда, 9 тур
19:00 Легион 3 - 1 Техмаш
11.07.2017, Вторник, 9 тур
19:00 КБ Южное 0 - 2 СтальДМЗ
01.08.2017, Вторник, 10 тур
18:30 СтальДМЗ 1 - 8 Легион
02.08.2017, Среда, 10 тур
20:00 Техмаш 2 - 6 Альфа и Омега
30.08.2017, Среда, 11 тур
20:00 Альфа и Омега 0 - 1 СтальДМЗ
18:30 Легион 8 - 0 КБ Южное
21.09.2017, Четверг, 12 тур
20:30 КБ Южное 2 - 5 Альфа и Омега
18.09.2017, Понедельник, 12 тур
20:00 Техмаш 3 - 0 ФК ВПК АГРО — 2
06.09.2017, Среда, 13 тур
17:00 ФК ВПК АГРО — 2 6 - 1 СтальДМЗ
07.09.2017, Четверг, 13 тур
20:00 Альфа и Омега 0 - 3 Легион
11.09.2017, Понедельник, 14 тур
20:30 КБ Южное 0 - 1 ФК ВПК АГРО — 2
14.09.2017, Четверг, 14 тур
21:00 СтальДМЗ 3 - 1 Техмаш
10.10.2017, Вторник, 15 тур
00:00 ФК ВПК АГРО — 2 - - + Альфа и Омега
06.10.2017, Пятница, 15 тур
18:30 Легион 6 - 0 КБ Южное
02.10.2017, Понедельник, 15 тур
20:30 СтальДМЗ 1 - 3 Техмаш
09.10.2017, Понедельник, 16 тур
20:30 Техмаш 5 - 1 Легион
11.10.2017, Среда, 16 тур
21:00 КБ Южное 1 - 2 Альфа и Омега
17.10.2017, Вторник, 16 тур
00:00 СтальДМЗ + - - ФК ВПК АГРО — 2
17.10.2017, Вторник, 17 тур
21:00 СтальДМЗ 0 - 5 Легион
18.10.2017, Среда, 17 тур
20:30 Альфа и Омега 3 - 4 Техмаш
31.10.2017, Вторник, 17 тур
00:00 ФК ВПК АГРО — 2 - - + КБ Южное
31.10.2017, Вторник, 19 тур
00:00 КБ Южное 0 - 3 СтальДМЗ
00:00 Легион 0 - 3 Альфа и Омега
00:00 ФК ВПК АГРО — 2 - - + Техмаш
26.10.2017, Четверг, 18 тур
19:30 Альфа и Омега 2 - 3 СтальДМЗ
25.10.2017, Среда, 18 тур
20:30 Техмаш 3 - 0 КБ Южное
24.10.2017, Вторник, 18 тур
00:00 Легион + - - ФК ВПК АГРО — 2